Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:01.29  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ           1:06.13    1:04.67  
                 30.10      1:04.67 (34.57)
  2 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR           1:05.94    1:07.38  
                 30.42      1:07.38 (36.96)
  3 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR           1:11.05    1:10.65  
                 32.68      1:10.65 (37.97)
  4 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             1:09.76    1:10.75  
                 32.35      1:10.75 (38.40)
  5 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           1:11.68    1:12.34  
                 35.19      1:12.34 (37.15)
  6 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           1:10.59    1:12.87  
                 34.10      1:12.87 (38.77)
  7 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           1:12.15    1:13.03  
                 33.39      1:13.03 (39.64)
  8 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR           1:11.91    1:14.12  
                 35.35      1:14.12 (38.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE           1:13.60    1:14.85  
                 34.24      1:14.85 (40.61)
 10 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR           1:14.16    1:14.86  
                 34.90      1:14.86 (39.96)
 11 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC              1:15.47    1:15.26  
                 34.45      1:15.26 (40.81)
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR           1:14.00    1:15.63  
                 35.16      1:15.63 (40.47)
 13 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           1:12.93    1:17.14  
                 35.03      1:17.14 (42.11)
 14 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE           1:19.59    1:17.47  
                 36.93      1:17.47 (40.54)
 15 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR           1:17.15    1:17.66  
                 35.71      1:17.66 (41.95)
 16 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           1:16.75    1:17.99  
                 36.85      1:17.99 (41.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sintiris, Mikayla M    11 TEAM-NE           1:17.34    1:19.68  
                 37.65      1:19.68 (42.03)
 18 Hickey, Erin           12 WWE-NE            1:18.31    1:21.22  
                 39.05      1:21.22 (42.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pecjo, Nicole E        12 TEAM-NE           1:24.47    1:21.23  
                 39.51      1:21.23 (41.72)
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E       12 BGNW-MR           1:24.08    1:23.05  
                 38.92      1:23.05 (44.13)
 21 Broomhead, Megan       11 CUDA              1:29.58    1:24.02  
                 37.89      1:24.02 (46.13)
 22 Mercuri, Emilee        12 WWE-NE            1:25.47    1:24.09  
                 39.82      1:24.09 (44.27)
 23 Little, Megan E        11 SHHA-AM           1:24.66    1:24.38  
                 39.91      1:24.38 (44.47)
 24 Grissom, Tori R        12 TAC-VA            1:24.12    1:24.41  
                 38.09      1:24.41 (46.32)
 25 Porcello, Sam M        11 TEAM-NE           1:26.75    1:24.83  
                 39.26      1:24.83 (45.57)
 26 Spence, Paige          12 TEAM-NE           1:22.27    1:27.06  
                 40.65      1:27.06 (46.41)
 27 Morin, Kelsey E        11 MD-NE             1:33.53    1:27.20  
 28 Tessitore, Abigail R   12 EPBGC             1:30.51    1:27.66  
                 41.06      1:27.66 (46.60)
 29 Coyne, Annie           11 TEAM-NE           1:30.03    1:29.58  
                 38.68      1:29.58 (50.90)
 30 Carroll, Brooke A      12 TEAM-NE           1:36.11    1:30.61  
                 44.62      1:30.61 (45.99)
 31 Lobo, Katie R          11 TAC-VA            1:35.20    1:32.40  
                 44.68      1:32.40 (47.72)
 32 Naithani, Priyanka     11 EPBGC             1:32.83    1:32.62  
                 42.53      1:32.62 (50.09)
 33 Melanson, Kaelyn P     12 TEAM-NE           1:40.22    1:34.34  
                 43.27      1:34.34 (51.07)
 34 Baptiste, Amanda       11 TEAM-NE           1:37.05    1:37.17  
                 47.28      1:37.17 (49.89)