Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:10.86  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hynes, Susan A         13 TAC-VA            2:18.81    2:18.03  
                 32.79      1:07.21 (34.42)
        1:47.75 (40.54)     2:18.03 (30.28)
  2 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA            2:19.57    2:18.90  
                 31.54      1:07.08 (35.54)
        1:48.17 (41.09)     2:18.90 (30.73)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           2:19.00    2:21.80  
                 32.06      1:07.15 (35.09)
        1:50.56 (43.41)     2:21.80 (31.24)
  4 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            2:18.86    2:21.94  
                 32.12      1:07.07 (34.95)
        1:50.45 (43.38)     2:21.94 (31.49)
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR           2:22.39    2:22.22  
                 29.66      1:05.38 (35.72)
        1:49.95 (44.57)     2:22.22 (32.27)
  6 Bukh, Rikke            14 CVST-FL           2:22.72    2:22.97  
                 31.25      1:09.94 (38.69)
        1:51.48 (41.54)     2:22.97 (31.49)
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           2:20.16    2:23.98  
                 31.77      1:06.49 (34.72)
        1:51.45 (44.96)     2:23.98 (32.53)
  8 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           2:23.10    2:26.95  
                 33.05      1:09.56 (36.51)
        1:53.92 (44.36)     2:26.95 (33.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             2:24.61    2:28.03  
                 32.73      1:10.32 (37.59)
        1:53.62 (43.30)     2:28.03 (34.41)
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A    14 BGNW-MR           2:26.24    2:29.27  
                 34.08      1:11.87 (37.79)
        1:55.83 (43.96)     2:29.27 (33.44)
 11 Turcotte, Meaghan A    14 TEAM-NE           2:30.82    2:30.17  
                 33.56      1:13.39 (39.83)
        1:56.55 (43.16)     2:30.17 (33.62)
 12 Pruitt, Madison E      13 GNBC-MA           2:35.42    2:30.20  
                 34.25      1:11.27 (37.02)
        1:56.54 (45.27)     2:30.20 (33.66)
 13 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            2:33.56    2:31.11  
                 33.82      1:10.95 (37.13)
        1:57.69 (46.74)     2:31.11 (33.42)
 14 Parish, Emily R        14 BGNW-MR           2:30.55    2:31.71  
                 33.34      1:14.29 (40.95)
        1:56.15 (41.86)     2:31.71 (35.56)
 15 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           2:30.81    2:32.35  
                 33.05      1:11.80 (38.75)
        1:56.78 (44.98)     2:32.35 (35.57)
 16 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            2:33.22    2:34.51  
                 33.28      1:10.79 (37.51)
        2:00.06 (49.27)     2:34.51 (34.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baudinet, Mary Helen   13 BGNW-MR           2:35.42    2:35.44  
                 35.28      1:14.34 (39.06)
        2:00.94 (46.60)     2:35.44 (34.50)
 18 Levine, Corie T        14 BGNW-MR           2:34.90    2:36.21  
                 31.77      1:13.34 (41.57)
        2:00.52 (47.18)     2:36.21 (35.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thom, Bridget M        13 MD-NE             2:32.97    2:39.59  
                 33.38      1:12.70 (39.32)
        2:01.88 (49.18)     2:39.59 (37.71)
 20 Little, Sarah A        13 SHHA-AM           2:45.10    2:40.18  
                 38.36      1:18.22 (39.86)
        2:04.56 (46.34)     2:40.18 (35.62)
 21 Trojano, Katie         14 DMARR             2:45.75    2:40.48  
                 36.33      1:19.24 (42.91)
        2:05.09 (45.85)     2:40.48 (35.39)
 22 Baczek, Nicole K       14 TEAM-NE           2:35.84    2:44.17  
                 39.26      1:20.81 (41.55)
        2:06.56 (45.75)     2:44.17 (37.61)
 23 Barry, Kaitlyn A       13 GNBC-MA           2:45.46    2:45.12  
                 38.06      1:21.59 (43.53)
        2:08.59 (47.00)     2:45.12 (36.53)
 24 Brooks, Kayla M        13 BGNW-MR           2:43.68    2:46.49  
                 36.70      1:20.05 (43.35)
        2:08.51 (48.46)     2:46.49 (37.98)
 25 Alfama, Latroya        13 EPBGC             2:43.22    2:46.71  
                 35.29      1:18.19 (42.90)
        2:04.79 (46.60)     2:46.71 (41.92)
 26 Collins, Mary          14 TEAM-NE           2:50.40    2:46.89  
                 36.48      1:18.22 (41.74)
        2:09.41 (51.19)     2:46.89 (37.48)
 27 Scuzzarella, Evlyn     13 DMARR             2:56.79    2:47.81  
                 35.47      1:18.88 (43.41)
        2:14.03 (55.15)     2:47.81 (33.78)
 28 Fields, Kristen        13 DMARR             2:50.34    2:49.44  
                 38.80      1:23.26 (44.46)
        2:14.39 (51.13)     2:49.44 (35.05)
 29 Davisson, Alex M       13 GNBC-MA           2:51.08    2:52.04  
                 40.62      1:22.67 (42.05)
        2:15.48 (52.81)     2:52.04 (36.56)
 30 Shea, Melissa A        13 MD-NE             2:42.00    2:52.18  
                 37.06      1:17.89 (40.83)
        2:14.22 (56.33)     2:52.18 (37.96)
 31 Porcello, Casey E      14 TEAM-NE           2:55.30    2:52.66  
                 41.50      1:24.32 (42.82)
        2:14.66 (50.34)     2:52.66 (38.00)
 32 Keough, Meghan         14 TEAM-NE           2:55.49    2:52.70  
                 39.66      1:22.42 (42.76)
        2:15.74 (53.32)     2:52.70 (36.96)
 33 McMahon, Ciara L       14 TEAM-NE           2:48.11    2:56.98  
                 39.16      1:25.87 (46.71)
        2:18.31 (52.44)     2:56.98 (38.67)