Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 109  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:07.54  2000      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR           2:09.90    2:16.26  
                 30.10      1:03.67 (33.57)
        1:44.26 (40.59)     2:16.26 (32.00)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           2:10.52    2:16.45  
                 29.32      1:04.04 (34.72)
        1:44.11 (40.07)     2:16.45 (32.34)
  3 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            2:14.53    2:21.29  
                 30.47      1:06.57 (36.10)
        1:48.39 (41.82)     2:21.29 (32.90)
  4 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           2:20.91    2:21.84  
                 32.80      1:09.02 (36.22)
        1:48.00 (38.98)     2:21.84 (33.84)
  5 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           2:18.62    2:22.02  
                 30.42      1:06.40 (35.98)
        1:48.52 (42.12)     2:22.02 (33.50)
  6 Doherty, Claire E      16 TAC-VA            2:19.22    2:24.52  
                 30.38      1:06.98 (36.60)
        1:51.72 (44.74)     2:24.52 (32.80)
  7 Lie, Stephanie H       16 MD-NE             2:22.89    2:26.60  
                 32.97      1:09.92 (36.95)
        1:53.23 (43.31)     2:26.60 (33.37)
  8 Volz, Emma D           15 CVST-FL           2:22.86    2:27.22  
                 31.85      1:09.72 (37.87)
        1:55.52 (45.80)     2:27.22 (31.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           2:23.98    2:27.70  
                 32.81      1:10.55 (37.74)
        1:54.39 (43.84)     2:27.70 (33.31)
 10 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           2:34.16    2:28.59  
                 31.36      1:09.62 (38.26)
        1:55.30 (45.68)     2:28.59 (33.29)
 11 Baudinet, Anne T       16 BGNW-MR           2:26.18    2:28.98  
                 33.36      1:09.48 (36.12)
        1:54.38 (44.90)     2:28.98 (34.60)
 12 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ           2:41.24    2:31.60  
                 33.63      1:12.11 (38.48)
        1:55.46 (43.35)     2:31.60 (36.14)
 13 Goodin, Kelsey L       17 TAC-VA            2:23.26    2:31.75  
                 33.90      1:11.38 (37.48)
        1:59.09 (47.71)     2:31.75 (32.66)
 14 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           2:35.82    2:33.03  
                 33.42      1:14.57 (41.15)
        1:58.61 (44.04)     2:33.03 (34.42)
 15 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR           2:33.63    2:33.83  
                 33.10      1:12.22 (39.12)
        1:58.09 (45.87)     2:33.83 (35.74)
 16 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           2:30.98    2:34.97  
                 34.28      1:16.08 (41.80)
        1:59.08 (43.00)     2:34.97 (35.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zambito, Maria R       15 CVST-FL           2:30.67    2:35.13  
                 33.13      1:13.16 (40.03)
        2:01.54 (48.38)     2:35.13 (33.59)
 18 Andrew, Hannah B       17 MD-NE             2:32.86    2:38.66  
                 33.51      1:15.49 (41.98)
        2:03.21 (47.72)     2:38.66 (35.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davisson, Adrienne M   31 GNBC-MA           2:30.67    2:39.40  
                 35.44      1:13.84 (38.40)
        2:01.93 (48.09)     2:39.40 (37.47)
 20 Edge, Kourtney T       17 GNBC-MA           2:33.66    2:39.56  
                 34.60      1:15.89 (41.29)
        2:02.72 (46.83)     2:39.56 (36.84)
 21 Welch, Tina C          28 GNBC-MA           2:38.91    2:40.46  
                 36.00      1:14.69 (38.69)
        2:04.99 (50.30)     2:40.46 (35.47)
 22 Gunshenan, Clare I     17 MD-NE             2:35.44    2:43.39  
                 37.17      1:16.53 (39.36)
        2:06.87 (50.34)     2:43.39 (36.52)
 23 Whitaker, Beth A       16 CVST-FL           2:43.94    2:43.57  
                 36.98      1:18.92 (41.94)
        2:08.59 (49.67)     2:43.57 (34.98)
 24 Spence, Hope           16 TEAM-NE           2:49.35    2:46.56  
                                1:20.96 ( )
        2:08.34 (47.38)     2:46.56 (38.22)
 25 Gowans, Fallon         16 EPBGC             2:37.39    2:48.34  
                 38.00      1:20.02 (42.02)
        2:11.54 (51.52)     2:48.34 (36.80)
 26 Barker, Stephanie      17 WWE-NE            2:48.03    2:48.71  
                 37.42      1:23.14 (45.72)
        2:11.29 (48.15)     2:48.71 (37.42)
 27 O'Donovan, Jessica     15 DMARR             2:50.26    2:49.04  
                 39.40      1:22.74 (43.34)
        2:11.04 (48.30)     2:49.04 (38.00)