Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 110  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:54.24  4/15/2006 Bobby A Walsh, TAC-VA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR           1:55.64    2:00.72  
                 27.16        56.74 (29.58)
        1:32.31 (35.57)     2:00.72 (28.41)
  2 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR           2:02.63    2:05.75  
                 27.14        58.88 (31.74)
        1:36.76 (37.88)     2:05.75 (28.99)
  3 Olin, Evan D           15 BGNW-MR           2:01.63    2:06.94  
                 26.96        58.50 (31.54)
        1:37.11 (38.61)     2:06.94 (29.83)
  4 Krosser, Jared M       15 BGNW-MR           2:09.07    2:08.50  
                 27.79        59.13 (31.34)
        1:37.54 (38.41)     2:08.50 (30.96)
  5 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR           1:57.26    2:08.51  
                 27.06        58.56 (31.50)
        1:36.45 (37.89)     2:08.51 (32.06)
  6 Hilk, Steve S          22 GNBC-MA           2:06.24    2:09.33  
                 27.79        58.87 (31.08)
        1:39.98 (41.11)     2:09.33 (29.35)
  7 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR           2:11.84    2:11.88  
                 27.40      1:01.80 (34.40)
        1:42.44 (40.64)     2:11.88 (29.44)
  8 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR           2:10.77    2:11.91  
                 27.83      1:01.81 (33.98)
        1:40.76 (38.95)     2:11.91 (31.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Henry R      15 BGNW-MR           2:16.33    2:14.08  
                 28.84      1:03.37 (34.53)
        1:43.29 (39.92)     2:14.08 (30.79)
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S      15 BGNW-MR           2:13.59    2:14.58  
                 29.53      1:04.69 (35.16)
        1:44.42 (39.73)     2:14.58 (30.16)
 11 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA           2:12.26    2:14.87  
                 28.78      1:01.22 (32.44)
        1:43.68 (42.46)     2:14.87 (31.19)
 12 Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR           2:16.00    2:17.98  
                 28.06      1:02.70 (34.64)
        1:45.59 (42.89)     2:17.98 (32.39)
 13 Conceicao, Ryan J      17 TEAM-NE           2:13.00    2:18.70  
                 30.04      1:04.75 (34.71)
        1:45.88 (41.13)     2:18.70 (32.82)
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P      15 BGNW-MR           2:14.41    2:18.73  
                 31.90      1:07.23 (35.33)
        1:47.41 (40.18)     2:18.73 (31.32)
 15 McLaughlin, James J    15 BGNW-MR           2:20.30    2:21.15  
                 30.83      1:06.56 (35.73)
        1:48.46 (41.90)     2:21.15 (32.69)
 16 Silverman, Dean B      17 BGNW-MR           2:19.81    2:21.28  
                 30.14      1:05.43 (35.29)
        1:48.86 (43.43)     2:21.28 (32.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horne, TJ J            17 TEAM-NE           2:27.30    2:23.01  
                 30.64      1:05.96 (35.32)
        1:49.88 (43.92)     2:23.01 (33.13)
 18 Johnson, Sam H         15 BGNW-MR           2:22.84    2:24.17  
                 31.89      1:09.50 (37.61)
        1:49.46 (39.96)     2:24.17 (34.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnston, Robert T     16 SHHA-AM           2:28.26    2:25.66  
                 30.23      1:06.29 (36.06)
        1:53.08 (46.79)     2:25.66 (32.58)
 20 Baptiste, Chris        17 TEAM-NE           2:27.42    2:27.70  
                 31.62      1:12.83 (41.21)
        1:55.15 (42.32)     2:27.70 (32.55)
 21 Stein, Corey A         15 CVST-FL           2:33.92    2:28.02  
                 35.16      1:14.55 (39.39)
        1:56.83 (42.28)     2:28.02 (31.19)
 22 Usner, Benjamin R      17 SHHA-AM           2:25.91    2:28.74  
                 31.53      1:08.75 (37.22)
        1:53.56 (44.81)     2:28.74 (35.18)
 23 O'Donnell, Sean        15 DMARR             2:26.47    2:30.88  
                 31.77      1:08.75 (36.98)
        1:55.89 (47.14)     2:30.88 (34.99)
 24 Gonzalez, Adriel A     15 ABBE-MR           2:30.00    2:31.23  
                 32.58      1:11.75 (39.17)
        1:57.48 (45.73)     2:31.23 (33.75)
 25 Oslund, Tyler          17 TEAM-NE           2:32.86    2:32.95  
                 30.22      1:10.99 (40.77)
        1:58.40 (47.41)     2:32.95 (34.55)
 26 Loomcharoen, Gunn      17 CBGC-NJ           2:37.61    2:35.52  
                 33.94      1:14.79 (40.85)
        1:59.31 (44.52)     2:35.52 (36.21)
 27 Schmelzer, William G   15 SHHA-AM           2:37.89    2:37.04  
                 35.93      1:16.86 (40.93)
        2:02.84 (45.98)     2:37.04 (34.20)
 28 Russell, Billy E       17 GNBC-MA           2:37.16    2:37.58  
                 35.07      1:15.91 (40.84)
        2:02.75 (46.84)     2:37.58 (34.83)
 29 Chomicki, Martin       15 DMARR             2:38.99    2:45.75  
                 38.22      1:23.94 (45.72)
        2:09.76 (45.82)     2:45.75 (35.99)