Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:01.81  2000      Yarbrough, Alexandra, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           1:02.92    1:03.15  
                 30.24      1:03.15 (32.91)
  2 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ           1:04.35    1:06.05  
                 31.99      1:06.05 (34.06)
  3 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            1:08.02    1:10.18  
                 33.04      1:10.18 (37.14)
  4 MacKinnon, Casey       10 DMARR             1:11.67    1:11.24  
                 33.19      1:11.24 (38.05)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           1:10.95    1:12.66  
                 34.83      1:12.66 (37.83)
  6 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR           1:11.83    1:13.23  
                 34.71      1:13.23 (38.52)
  7 Fonseca, Andressa      10 WORC-ZZ           1:17.17    1:14.90  
                 35.43      1:14.90 (39.47)
  8 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR             1:16.41    1:14.93  
                 35.83      1:14.93 (39.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           1:17.13    1:15.20  
                 35.52      1:15.20 (39.68)
 10 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           1:15.70    1:17.11  
                 35.71      1:17.11 (41.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie T    9 BGNW-MR           1:25.57    1:19.03  
                 40.02      1:19.03 (39.01)
 12 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR           1:22.24    1:19.07  
                 38.72      1:19.07 (40.35)
 12 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ           1:18.81    1:19.07  
                 36.17      1:19.07 (42.90)
 14 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            1:19.41    1:19.11  
                 38.43      1:19.11 (40.68)
 15 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           1:16.78    1:19.16  
                 38.11      1:19.16 (41.05)
 16 Murphy, Emma            9 DMARR             1:19.43    1:19.50  
                 37.84      1:19.50 (41.66)
 17 Rhodes, Jillian D      10 TEAM-NE           1:21.44    1:20.15  
                 39.57      1:20.15 (40.58)
 18 McPherson, Hannah      10 PBGC              1:21.97    1:20.32  
                 39.16      1:20.32 (41.16)
 19 Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE             1:19.14    1:20.67  
                 36.80      1:20.67 (43.87)
 20 Palmer, Caeli          10 CUDA              1:14.52    1:20.97  
                 38.09      1:20.97 (42.88)
 21 Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ           1:18.63    1:21.24  
                 37.77      1:21.24 (43.47)
 22 Green, Kalli           10 CUDA              1:26.70    1:22.62  
                 38.95      1:22.62 (43.67)
 23 Ockerbloom, Molly A     9 TEAM-NE           1:38.77    1:22.92  
                 38.26      1:22.92 (44.66)
 24 Fox, Sasha G            9 BGNW-MR           1:24.91    1:24.29  
                 37.89      1:24.29 (46.40)
 25 Smith, Ashly           10 CUDA              1:15.30    1:25.06  
                 36.46      1:25.06 (48.60)
 26 Rawls, Madeline D       9 CVST-FL           1:33.68    1:31.00  
                 44.55      1:31.00 (46.45)
 27 Craddock, Claire        9 TEAM-NE           1:37.68    1:33.66  
 28 Marsh, Caroline S       9 MD-NE             1:27.92    1:34.46  
                 46.00      1:34.46 (48.46)
 29 Reddy, Margot S         9 BGNW-MR           1:29.69    1:34.87  
                 45.37      1:34.87 (49.50)
 30 Canton-Lamonsse, Lys    9 TEAM-NE           1:39.56    1:42.35  
 31 Davisson, Kayla M      10 GNBC-MA           2:02.01    1:56.19  
                 54.22    1:56.19 (1:01.97)