Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 53.01  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ             58.14      57.91  
                 27.93        57.91 (29.98)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    12 BGNW-MR           1:00.56    1:00.07  
                 28.95      1:00.07 (31.12)
  3 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             1:01.47    1:02.02  
                 29.94      1:02.02 (32.08)
  4 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR           1:02.03    1:02.73  
                 29.76      1:02.73 (32.97)
  5 Roye, Karina E         12 BGNW-MR           1:04.75    1:03.21  
                 30.01      1:03.21 (33.20)
  6 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           1:02.66    1:03.34  
                 30.56      1:03.34 (32.78)
  7 Bernesser, Julia P     11 SHHA-AM           1:03.78    1:03.69  
                 30.13      1:03.69 (33.56)
  8 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           1:03.11    1:04.41  
                 30.90      1:04.41 (33.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zheku, Philippa        11 TEAM-NE           1:05.39    1:04.53  
                 31.38      1:04.53 (33.15)
 10 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           1:03.57    1:05.64  
                 31.95      1:05.64 (33.69)
 11 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC              1:13.16    1:05.75  
                 31.47      1:05.75 (34.28)
 12 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE           1:07.88    1:06.46  
                 31.96      1:06.46 (34.50)
 13 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             1:05.28    1:07.29  
                 32.30      1:07.29 (34.99)
 14 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           1:06.49    1:07.34  
                 32.60      1:07.34 (34.74)
 15 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM           1:15.18    1:08.67  
 16 Brown, Whitney K       11 SHHA-AM           1:15.79    1:09.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abakumova, Viktoriya   12 CBGC-NJ           1:09.97    1:09.86  
                 33.27      1:09.86 (36.59)
 17 Pecjo, Nicole E        12 TEAM-NE           1:11.15    1:09.86  
                 33.75      1:09.86 (36.11)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 19 Szatkowski, Nichole    12 WORC-ZZ           1:09.04    1:10.12  
                 34.23      1:10.12 (35.89)
 20 Edge, Summer F         11 GNBC-MA           1:14.15    1:10.23  
 21 Ellis, Rebecca E       12 BGNW-MR           1:08.41    1:11.68  
                 33.29      1:11.68 (38.39)
 22 Hellman, Rachel E      12 BGNW-MR           1:13.37    1:12.10  
                 34.84      1:12.10 (37.26)
 23 Little, Megan E        11 SHHA-AM           1:13.34    1:12.28  
                 34.11      1:12.28 (38.17)
 24 Grissom, Tori R        12 TAC-VA            1:13.90    1:15.03  
                 36.08      1:15.03 (38.95)
 25 Broomhead, Megan       11 CUDA              1:12.30    1:15.55  
                 34.89      1:15.55 (40.66)
 26 Tessitore, Abigail R   12 EPBGC             1:18.12    1:16.71  
 27 Lobo, Katie R          11 TAC-VA            1:20.08    1:19.41  
                 37.77      1:19.41 (41.64)
 28 Morin, Kelsey E        11 MD-NE             1:20.78    1:19.63  
 29 Melanson, Kaelyn P     12 TEAM-NE           1:26.52    1:21.13  
                 37.94      1:21.13 (43.19)
 30 Carroll, Brooke A      12 TEAM-NE           1:20.88    1:21.51  
 31 Baptiste, Amanda       11 TEAM-NE           1:18.74    1:22.48  
 32 Barbato, Andrea        12 WWE-NE            1:27.19    1:22.59  
                 38.34      1:22.59 (44.25)
 33 Farnen, Ashley         12 SHHA-AM           1:29.13    1:30.29  
                 42.10      1:30.29 (48.19)