Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 52.38  4/13/2008 Alex J Rosen, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McKenna, Brendan       12 ABBE-MR             56.72      56.57  
                 27.58        56.57 (28.99)
  2 Purvis, Robby J        12 BGNW-MR             55.74      57.13  
                 27.22        57.13 (29.91)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L  12 BGNW-MR             59.98    1:01.45  
                 28.85      1:01.45 (32.60)
  4 Posner, Kevin M        12 BGNW-MR           1:02.40    1:02.59  
                 30.19      1:02.59 (32.40)
  5 Sherman, Tyler S       11 BGNW-MR           1:08.15    1:09.62  
                 32.70      1:09.62 (36.92)
  6 Huang, Connor          11 TEAM-NE           1:13.37    1:09.69  
                 33.62      1:09.69 (36.07)
  7 Fernandez-Mulligan, S  12 WWE-NE            1:11.35    1:09.80  
                 32.53      1:09.80 (37.27)
  8 Brock, James T         12 CVST-FL           1:19.15    1:10.63  
                 33.23      1:10.63 (37.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Niall G       11 TAC-VA            1:11.51    1:12.44  
                 32.43      1:12.44 (40.01)
 10 Rawls, Fitz W          11 CVST-FL           1:12.47    1:13.95  
                 34.83      1:13.95 (39.12)
 11 Dunlap, McCormack      11 TEAM-NE           1:15.17    1:19.34  
                 36.91      1:19.34 (42.43)
 12 Yatsula, Christopher   12 CVST-FL           1:19.57    1:20.29  
                 36.35      1:20.29 (43.94)
 13 Coyne, Sean            11 TEAM-NE           1:16.16    1:23.15  
                 41.41      1:23.15 (41.74)
 14 Ross, Corey            12 TEAM-NE           1:31.79    1:24.20  
                 40.01      1:24.20 (44.19)
 15 Perry, Matthew J       12 TEAM-NE           1:26.84    1:25.84  
                 38.10      1:25.84 (47.74)
 16 Ferguson, Jeffrey S    11 TAC-VA            1:34.21    1:33.44  
                 43.47      1:33.44 (49.97)