Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 117  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 52.76  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA              54.21      56.54  
                 27.26        56.54 (29.28)
  2 Hynes, Susan A         13 TAC-VA              56.69      56.77  
                 27.99        56.77 (28.78)
  3 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA              56.46      57.45  
                 28.34        57.45 (29.11)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR             56.85      57.94  
                 28.22        57.94 (29.72)
  5 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA              57.10      58.54  
                 28.56        58.54 (29.98)
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR             56.59      58.57  
                 27.86        58.57 (30.71)
  7 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL             59.18      59.30  
                 28.90        59.30 (30.40)
  8 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR             56.01      59.61  
                 28.89        59.61 (30.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE             59.94      59.85  
                 29.07        59.85 (30.78)
 10 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR             59.64    1:00.04  
                 28.81      1:00.04 (31.23)
 11 Perschetz, Lauren A    14 BGNW-MR             57.88    1:00.46  
                 29.32      1:00.46 (31.14)
 12 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR             59.76    1:00.72  
                 28.76      1:00.72 (31.96)
 13 Connelly, Heather C    13 TAC-VA            1:00.69    1:00.95  
                 29.69      1:00.95 (31.26)
 14 Little, Sarah A        13 SHHA-AM           1:03.53    1:01.39  
                 29.53      1:01.39 (31.86)
 15 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           1:00.68    1:01.58  
                 30.02      1:01.58 (31.56)
 16 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            1:01.92    1:01.61  
                 29.74      1:01.61 (31.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turcotte, Meaghan A    14 TEAM-NE           1:02.19    1:01.92  
                 29.92      1:01.92 (32.00)
 18 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           1:06.42    1:02.71  
                 30.55      1:02.71 (32.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           1:00.75    1:02.75  
                 29.70      1:02.75 (33.05)
 20 Parish, Emily R        14 BGNW-MR           1:01.17    1:03.61  
                 30.89      1:03.61 (32.72)
 21 Alfama, Latroya        13 EPBGC             1:04.99    1:03.81  
                 30.36      1:03.81 (33.45)
 22 Huang, Andi            14 TEAM-NE           1:03.04    1:04.06  
                 31.03      1:04.06 (33.03)
 23 Santos, Coral          14 PBGC              1:04.71    1:04.30  
                 31.03      1:04.30 (33.27)
 24 Scuzzarella, Evlyn     13 DMARR             1:07.16    1:04.59  
                 31.03      1:04.59 (33.56)
 25 Baudinet, Mary Helen   13 BGNW-MR           1:04.07    1:04.88  
                 31.42      1:04.88 (33.46)
 26 Trojano, Katie         14 DMARR             1:04.99    1:04.92  
                 30.59      1:04.92 (34.33)
 27 O'Driscoll, Rachel     13 DMARR             1:06.05    1:05.05  
                 31.38      1:05.05 (33.67)
 28 Zappacosta, Rose N     13 GNBC-MA           1:04.17    1:05.77  
                 31.74      1:05.77 (34.03)
 29 Fields, Kristen        13 DMARR             1:09.34    1:06.25  
                 32.01      1:06.25 (34.24)
 30 Davisson, Alex M       13 GNBC-MA           1:07.51    1:06.71  
                 32.30      1:06.71 (34.41)
 31 Collins, Mary          14 TEAM-NE           1:08.62    1:06.74  
                 31.71      1:06.74 (35.03)
 32 Brooks, Kayla M        13 BGNW-MR           1:05.55    1:08.58  
                 32.65      1:08.58 (35.93)
 33 Docobo, Kristen M      14 CVST-FL           1:09.87    1:08.95  
                 32.46      1:08.95 (36.49)
 34 Keough, Meghan         14 TEAM-NE           1:09.75    1:09.71  
                 33.88      1:09.71 (35.83)
 35 Jewett, Marika L       14 TEAM-NE           1:10.06    1:09.90  
                 33.33      1:09.90 (36.57)
 36 Flemming, Eliza        14 CUDA              1:12.00    1:09.97  
                 32.82      1:09.97 (37.15)
 37 Waugh, Sophia          14 CUDA              1:11.48    1:10.52  
                 32.93      1:10.52 (37.59)
 38 Masterson, Julia K     13 TEAM-NE           1:12.37    1:11.82  
                 33.70      1:11.82 (38.12)
 39 McMahon, Ciara L       14 TEAM-NE           1:08.74    1:11.88  
                 33.96      1:11.88 (37.92)
 40 Kennedy, Lauren J      14 TEAM-NE           1:10.52    1:11.95  
                 33.77      1:11.95 (38.18)
 41 Porcello, Casey E      14 TEAM-NE           1:13.78    1:13.38  
                 35.88      1:13.38 (37.50)
 42 Hudson, Stephanie L    14 GNBC-MA           1:13.32    1:17.32  
                 36.17      1:17.32 (41.15)
 43 Kostigen, Kerstin      14 TEAM-NE           1:15.80    1:17.75  
                 36.48      1:17.75 (41.27)
 44 McGonagle, Shannon     14 TEAM-NE           1:19.09    1:20.78  
                 37.93      1:20.78 (42.85)
 45 Valdez, Teagny         14 TEAM-NE           1:19.86    1:24.04  
                 40.75      1:24.04 (43.29)
 46 MacDonald, Molly       14 TEAM-NE           1:21.47    1:24.08  
                 39.29      1:24.08 (44.79)