Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 119  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 52.73  4/11/2009 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R    15 BGNW-MR             52.70      53.86  
                 25.99        53.86 (27.87)
  2 Morris, Kasey T        18 TAC-VA              54.14      55.53  
                 27.29        55.53 (28.24)
  3 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR             51.64      55.84  
                 26.88        55.84 (28.96)
  4 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL             53.87      56.13  
                 27.10        56.13 (29.03)
  5 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR             57.92      56.29  
                 27.19        56.29 (29.10)
  6 Cooper, Sammie C       17 BGNW-MR             54.25      56.65  
                 27.49        56.65 (29.16)
  7 Miller, Britni         17 CBGC-NJ             57.64      57.88  
                 28.64        57.88 (29.24)
  8 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA              55.14      57.94  
                 27.85        57.94 (30.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Claire E      16 TAC-VA              55.67      58.12  
                 28.48        58.12 (29.64)
 10 Volz, Emma D           15 CVST-FL             58.41      58.43  
                 28.33        58.43 (30.10)
 11 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ             55.69      58.88  
                 28.37        58.88 (30.51)
 12 Melanson, Brenna C     15 TEAM-NE             57.19      59.55  
                 28.29        59.55 (31.26)
 13 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA             56.37      59.58  
                 28.75        59.58 (30.83)
 14 Brooks, Meghan E       17 BGNW-MR             59.18      59.63  
                 28.68        59.63 (30.95)
 15 Blacker, Sara P        16 BGNW-MR             59.24    1:01.18  
                 29.32      1:01.18 (31.86)
 16 Gustafson, Christine   15 CBGC-NJ             58.73    1:01.36  
                 29.58      1:01.36 (31.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ           1:01.04    1:01.40  
                 30.09      1:01.40 (31.31)
 18 Goodin, Kelsey L       17 TAC-VA              58.32    1:01.73  
                 30.35      1:01.73 (31.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Welch, Tina C          28 GNBC-MA           1:02.66    1:02.61  
                 30.56      1:02.61 (32.05)
 20 Whitaker, Beth A       16 CVST-FL           1:02.14    1:02.63  
                 30.31      1:02.63 (32.32)
 21 Meiman, Suzie I        16 TEAM-NE           1:02.22    1:02.79  
                 31.05      1:02.79 (31.74)
 22 Andrew, Hannah B       17 MD-NE             1:00.26    1:02.86  
                 30.21      1:02.86 (32.65)
 23 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           1:01.16    1:03.46  
                 29.58      1:03.46 (33.88)
 24 Gunshenan, Clare I     17 MD-NE             1:01.86    1:03.67  
                 30.77      1:03.67 (32.90)
 25 DeLeo, Julia           16 EPBGC             1:04.17    1:04.01  
                 30.47      1:04.01 (33.54)
 26 Gowans, Fallon         16 EPBGC             1:04.93    1:06.31  
                 32.22      1:06.31 (34.09)
 27 Spence, Hope           16 TEAM-NE           1:07.19    1:06.47  
                 32.22      1:06.47 (34.25)
 28 O'Donovan, Jessica     15 DMARR             1:08.00    1:06.84  
                 32.46      1:06.84 (34.38)
 29 Woeckener, Emma R      17 BGNW-MR           1:03.29    1:07.06  
                 32.17      1:07.06 (34.89)
 30 Lindsey, Valerie F     16 CVST-FL           1:09.01    1:08.71  
                 33.83      1:08.71 (34.88)
 31 Barker, Stephanie      17 WWE-NE            1:08.56    1:09.18  
                 34.15      1:09.18 (35.03)
 32 O'Connor, Mireille     16 WWE-NE            1:09.68    1:09.94  
                 32.99      1:09.94 (36.95)
 33 Behringer, Maggie T    15 GNBC-MA           1:12.40    1:11.15  
                 33.81      1:11.15 (37.34)
 34 Burzillo, Suzie E      15 MD-NE             1:09.77    1:13.44  
                 35.20      1:13.44 (38.24)
 35 Hession, Kaylee M      15 CVST-FL           1:12.87    1:13.91  
                 35.78      1:13.91 (38.13)
 36 Steele, Sky S          16 CVST-FL           2:04.68    2:18.54  
               1:05.50    2:18.54 (1:13.04)