Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 30.90  1998      Mars, Lindsey, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ             34.26      34.15  
  2 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR             34.11      34.23  
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR             35.49      36.48  
  4 MacKinnon, Casey       10 DMARR               36.15      36.99  
  5 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR             38.06      37.02  
  6 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR               39.25      37.78  
  7 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR             39.19      38.56  
  8 Fonseca, Andressa      10 WORC-ZZ             39.03      38.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ             40.28      39.10  
 10 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR             40.07      39.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE             41.49      41.07  
 12 Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE               41.67      44.34  
 13 Fox, Sasha G            9 BGNW-MR             41.75      45.86  
 14 Marden, Julia D        10 TEAM-NE             45.54      46.22  
 15 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE             41.89      46.32  
 16 Dunlap, Maguire        10 TEAM-NE             53.96      48.81  
 17 Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ             49.15      48.94  
 18 Smith, Ashly           10 CUDA                45.80      50.39  
 19 Aguilar, Brianna       10 PBGC                47.90      52.30  
 20 Marsh, Caroline S       9 MD-NE               48.99      52.63  
 21 Newman, Nora A         10 TEAM-NE             51.22      53.72  
 22 Craddock, Claire        9 TEAM-NE             51.08      54.38  
 23 Davisson, Kayla M      10 GNBC-MA           1:06.90    1:04.83  
 -- Petersson, Kirsten A    9 BGNW-MR             43.09         DQ  
 -- McPherson, Hannah      10 PBGC                41.02         DQ