Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 29.91  1990      Blakely, C, E. Prov
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sweeney, Sam M         10 BGNW-MR             33.24      31.23  
  2 Glat, Brian S          10 BGNW-MR             31.97      32.40  
  3 Miller, Brandon         9 CBGC-NJ             35.00      34.33  
  4 Matos, Brandon          9 CBGC-NJ             35.58      36.52  
  5 Soares, Anthony        10 WORC-ZZ             36.59      37.27  
  6 Zhong, Richard H       10 TEAM-NE             36.91      37.84  
  7 Hill, Tyler S          10 BGNW-MR             37.48      37.91  
  8 Wray, Tucker           10 CUDA                42.70      38.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirkwood, Dylan T       9 GNBC-MA             41.27      39.30  
 10 Huang, Justin          10 TEAM-NE             39.81      39.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barry, Austin M        10 GNBC-MA             41.82      39.95  
 12 Kaufmann, Garrett J    10 BGNW-MR             37.78      40.53  
 13 Claiborne,, Kevin G J   9 ABBE-MR             41.00      40.73  
 14 Thaler, Eli M           9 BGNW-MR             40.49      41.06  
 15 Alexandre, Miles        9 EPBGC               42.72      41.56  
 16 Coleman, Taylor A       9 BGNW-MR             42.85      42.85  
 17 Rojek, Kyle P          10 TAC-VA              41.26      50.64  
 18 Rosenshine, Jared T     9 BGNW-MR             48.69      50.72  
 19 Dowd, Sean J            9 BGNW-MR           1:04.47      58.82  
 20 Hellman, Noah S        10 BGNW-MR             57.56    1:00.95  
 21 Orchard, Jim M         10 CVST-FL                NT    1:02.75  
 22 Mackenzie, Owen P       9 CVST-FL           1:04.59    1:04.57