Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 125  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 27.52  1994      Thesier, A, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ             28.84      29.02  
  2 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR             28.01      29.22  
  3 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR             31.32      30.86  
  4 Roye, Karina E         12 BGNW-MR             31.48      31.04  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    12 BGNW-MR             30.69      31.09  
  6 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR             30.57      31.44  
  7 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR             30.73      31.68  
  8 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR             31.44      31.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR             31.93      32.51  
 10 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR             32.33      33.50  
 11 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE             34.37      34.18  
 12 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE               35.23      34.32  
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR             32.75      34.35  
 14 Bernesser, Julia P     11 SHHA-AM             34.45      34.42  
 15 Grissom, Tori R        12 TAC-VA              34.39      34.69  
 16 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC                32.96      34.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zheku, Philippa        11 TEAM-NE             34.72      34.86  
 18 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR             34.03      35.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA             35.01      35.51  
 20 Brown, Whitney K       11 SHHA-AM             37.05      35.91  
 21 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM             37.23      37.62  
 22 Sintiris, Mikayla M    11 TEAM-NE             37.68      38.11  
 23 Szatkowski, Nichole    12 WORC-ZZ             36.75      39.20  
 24 Spence, Paige          12 TEAM-NE             37.44      39.40  
 25 Coyne, Annie           11 TEAM-NE             40.19      40.05  
 26 Mercuri, Emilee        12 WWE-NE              42.61      40.75  
 27 Porcello, Sam M        11 TEAM-NE             36.72      41.80  
 28 Edge, Summer F         11 GNBC-MA             40.24      41.98  
 29 Naithani, Priyanka     11 EPBGC               42.75      46.21  
 30 Farnen, Ashley         12 SHHA-AM             48.56      50.10