Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 127  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 56.70  4/11/2009 Morgan R Karetnick, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR           1:03.11    1:04.19  
                 29.61      1:04.19 (34.58)
  2 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           1:05.13    1:04.86  
                 30.18      1:04.86 (34.68)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           1:06.88    1:05.39  
                 30.30      1:05.39 (35.09)
  4 Bukh, Rikke            14 CVST-FL           1:05.02    1:05.51  
                 30.64      1:05.51 (34.87)
  5 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA            1:03.81    1:06.60  
                 31.65      1:06.60 (34.95)
  6 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             1:06.02    1:07.22  
                 31.92      1:07.22 (35.30)
  7 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            1:05.89    1:07.93  
                 32.24      1:07.93 (35.69)
  8 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           1:09.00    1:09.49  
                 31.53      1:09.49 (37.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levine, Corie T        14 BGNW-MR           1:10.55    1:09.58  
                 31.66      1:09.58 (37.92)
 10 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           1:08.45    1:09.94  
                 32.61      1:09.94 (37.33)
 11 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           1:10.43    1:10.82  
                 33.28      1:10.82 (37.54)
 12 Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA           1:09.77    1:10.92  
                 33.16      1:10.92 (37.76)
 13 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE           1:08.75    1:12.46  
                 33.26      1:12.46 (39.20)
 14 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL           1:12.18    1:14.05  
                 34.36      1:14.05 (39.69)
 15 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           1:07.24    1:14.14  
                 35.13      1:14.14 (39.01)
 16 Thom, Bridget M        13 MD-NE             1:12.72    1:14.18  
                 32.91      1:14.18 (41.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR           1:11.71    1:14.77  
                 34.76      1:14.77 (40.01)
 18 O'Driscoll, Rachel     13 DMARR             1:20.53    1:15.00  
                 34.80      1:15.00 (40.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collins, Mary          14 TEAM-NE           1:20.06    1:16.93  
                 35.42      1:16.93 (41.51)
 20 Santos, Coral          14 PBGC              1:19.48    1:17.14  
                 35.42      1:17.14 (41.72)
 21 Barry, Kaitlyn A       13 GNBC-MA           1:28.96    1:20.41  
                 38.14      1:20.41 (42.27)
 22 Shea, Melissa A        13 MD-NE             1:15.85    1:22.25  
                 37.83      1:22.25 (44.42)
 23 Huang, Andi            14 TEAM-NE           1:18.76    1:22.49  
                 38.20      1:22.49 (44.29)
 24 Zappacosta, Rose N     13 GNBC-MA           1:18.00    1:24.27  
                 38.13      1:24.27 (46.14)
 25 Docobo, Kristen M      14 CVST-FL           1:24.03    1:28.39  
                 39.15      1:28.39 (49.24)
 26 Waugh, Sophia          14 CUDA              1:42.60    1:28.59  
                 40.46      1:28.59 (48.13)
 27 Masterson, Julia K     13 TEAM-NE           1:22.70    1:30.79  
                 40.84      1:30.79 (49.95)
 28 Kennedy, Lauren J      14 TEAM-NE           1:34.78    1:31.22  
                 43.45      1:31.22 (47.77)
 29 Keough, Meghan         14 TEAM-NE           1:29.89    1:31.39  
                 41.47      1:31.39 (49.92)
 30 McGonagle, Shannon     14 TEAM-NE           1:34.44    1:35.73  
                 43.74      1:35.73 (51.99)
 31 Flemming, Eliza        14 CUDA              1:46.00    1:48.54  
                 48.50    1:48.54 (1:00.04)