Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 128  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 54.31  2000      Byers, Lowell, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 DeLeon, Nicholas M     14 TAC-VA              55.03      56.70  
                 27.73        56.70 (28.97)
  2 Smith, Alex A          13 BGNW-MR             58.50      59.01  
                 27.72        59.01 (31.29)
  3 Baudinet, Michael C    14 BGNW-MR           1:01.37    1:00.73  
                 28.22      1:00.73 (32.51)
  4 Ifshin, Alec D         14 BGNW-MR           1:03.32    1:03.28  
                 29.93      1:03.28 (33.35)
  5 Blacker, Aaron M       14 BGNW-MR           1:03.53    1:03.56  
                 29.69      1:03.56 (33.87)
  6 Hackett, Liam R        14 BGNW-MR           1:02.89    1:03.77  
                 28.82      1:03.77 (34.95)
  7 Cooper, Ian A          13 BGNW-MR           1:03.61    1:04.16  
                 29.84      1:04.16 (34.32)
  8 Thom, Evan J           13 MD-NE             1:10.24    1:09.16  
                 33.60      1:09.16 (35.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trenteseaux, Brad M    14 EPBGC             1:12.14    1:11.51  
                 31.95      1:11.51 (39.56)
 10 Melcher, Brett T       13 GNBC-MA           1:16.09    1:16.48  
                 36.39      1:16.48 (40.09)
 11 Phene, Sharvaj K       13 MD-NE             1:13.22    1:17.11  
                 35.67      1:17.11 (41.44)
 12 Johnson, Joshua        14 DMARR             1:30.14    1:21.84  
                 37.19      1:21.84 (44.65)
 13 Hudson, Tyler S        14 SHHA-AM           1:15.99    1:22.49  
                 37.61      1:22.49 (44.88)
 14 Edge, Ethan C          13 GNBC-MA           1:24.58    1:37.00  
                 41.52      1:37.00 (55.48)
 15 Noland, Peter          13 WORC-ZZ           1:27.67    1:37.36  
                 10.97    1:37.36 (1:26.39)