Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 129  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 55.27  4/11/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R    15 BGNW-MR             55.88      57.32  
                 26.77        57.32 (30.55)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR             57.99    1:00.30  
                 28.56      1:00.30 (31.74)
  3 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR             54.81    1:00.39  
                 28.20      1:00.39 (32.19)
  4 Cooper, Sammie C       17 BGNW-MR             58.87    1:00.86  
                 28.85      1:00.86 (32.01)
  5 Morris, Kasey T        18 TAC-VA              59.47    1:01.44  
                 29.23      1:01.44 (32.21)
  6 Miller, Britni         17 CBGC-NJ           1:03.52    1:05.32  
                 30.85      1:05.32 (34.47)
  7 Gustafson, Christine   15 CBGC-NJ           1:04.33    1:05.36  
                 31.05      1:05.36 (34.31)
  8 Doherty, Claire E      16 TAC-VA            1:00.60    1:05.44  
                 30.87      1:05.44 (34.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Meghan E       17 BGNW-MR           1:05.13    1:05.61  
                 30.56      1:05.61 (35.05)
 10 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL           1:03.08    1:06.36  
                 31.23      1:06.36 (35.13)
 11 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ           1:02.44    1:06.47  
                 31.21      1:06.47 (35.26)
 12 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           1:11.23    1:07.32  
                 30.71      1:07.32 (36.61)
 13 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           1:05.96    1:08.01  
                 33.30      1:08.01 (34.71)
 14 Melanson, Brenna C     15 TEAM-NE           1:06.00    1:09.34  
                 32.50      1:09.34 (36.84)
 15 Zambito, Maria R       15 CVST-FL           1:08.14    1:10.35  
                 32.27      1:10.35 (38.08)
 16 Blacker, Sara P        16 BGNW-MR           1:05.44    1:10.89  
                 33.16      1:10.89 (37.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lie, Stephanie H       16 MD-NE             1:06.01    1:10.99  
                 33.10      1:10.99 (37.89)
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR           1:08.48    1:11.09  
                 33.50      1:11.09 (37.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edge, Kourtney T       17 GNBC-MA           1:09.11    1:11.53  
                 33.82      1:11.53 (37.71)
 20 Andrew, Hannah B       17 MD-NE             1:06.54    1:12.10  
                 33.82      1:12.10 (38.28)
 21 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           1:11.56    1:13.56  
                 34.09      1:13.56 (39.47)
 22 Flecchia, Samantha E   16 TEAM-NE           1:10.86    1:14.21  
                 33.76      1:14.21 (40.45)
 23 Prima, Courtney F      15 CVST-FL           1:18.44    1:19.89  
                 36.38      1:19.89 (43.51)
 24 Lindsey, Valerie F     16 CVST-FL           1:26.31    1:26.69  
                 40.21      1:26.69 (46.48)
 25 Hession, Kaylee M      15 CVST-FL           1:28.57    1:27.67  
                 41.51      1:27.67 (46.16)
 -- Steele, Sky S          16 CVST-FL           3:06.35         DQ  
               1:30.79         DQ (1:30.36)