STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                  Uploaded on 10/9/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Albion, Hannah R       15 GCST              2:18.54    2:21.73  
                 31.25    2:21.73 (1:50.48)
  2 Donahue, Alexandria M  14 GTSA              2:19.28    2:24.00  
                 32.57    2:24.00 (1:51.43)
  3 Jordan, Dani Lea L     13 GCST              2:30.68    2:25.62  
                 31.79    2:25.62 (1:53.83)
  4 Gallastegui, Angelina  15 BSAC              2:22.07    2:25.88  
                 32.93    2:25.88 (1:52.95)
  5 Martin, Kristin N      16 TBAY              2:28.56    2:27.16  
                 31.55    2:27.16 (1:55.61)
  6 Deedrick, Mary Margar  14 BSAC              2:27.04    2:28.22  
                 32.95    2:28.22 (1:55.27)
  7 Demsher, Krystin L     15 TBAY              2:24.72    2:29.07  
                 31.65    2:29.07 (1:57.42)
  8 Cogdill, Julia N       13 UNAT              2:31.84    2:30.47  
                 31.38    2:30.47 (1:59.09)
  9 Holland, Samantha R    16 STA               2:26.75    2:30.60  
                 32.09    2:30.60 (1:58.51)
 10 Albanese, Lindsay A    17 BSAC              2:32.78    2:38.32  
                 33.35    2:38.32 (2:04.97)
 11 Hanlon, Jacqueline J   14 STAT              2:40.39    2:41.31  
                 34.51    2:41.31 (2:06.80)
 12 Manley, Marinna Ward   17 STA               2:39.28    2:44.01  
 13 Go, Lyssa B            16 BSAC              2:47.06    2:44.09  
                 33.56    2:44.09 (2:10.53)
 14 Pacheco, Dara J        16 STA               2:35.18    2:45.17  
                 34.56    2:45.17 (2:10.61)
 15 DeMott, Sam E          19 BSAC              2:43.15    2:45.41  
                 36.62    2:45.41 (2:08.79)
 16 Rosengard, Rene J      15 BSAC              2:46.08    2:47.35  
                 37.28    2:47.35 (2:10.07)
 17 Leahy, Shannon N       14 BSAC              2:46.71    2:50.93  
                 38.32    2:50.93 (2:12.61)
 18 Perfit, Anna M         13 GTSA              3:00.87    2:59.73  
                 38.84    2:59.73 (2:20.89)
 19 Sledge, Rachel A       15 STA               3:12.19    3:05.89  
                 39.32    3:05.89 (2:26.57)
 20 Meyer, Hayley M        14 GTSA              3:07.49    3:13.89  
 21 Meyer, Meredith B      14 BSAC                   NT    3:20.77  
                 41.09    3:20.77 (2:39.68)
 22 Burgess, Shay S        14 STA                    NT    3:35.53  
                 49.97    3:35.53 (2:45.56)