STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                  Uploaded on 10/9/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Berson, Marc D         14 TBAY              2:10.78    2:10.61  
                 27.89      1:01.17 (33.28)
        1:40.48 (39.31)     2:10.61 (30.13)
  2 Wheeler, Jordan C      14 TBAY              2:13.23    2:15.42  
                 28.83      1:02.55 (33.72)
        1:44.48 (41.93)     2:15.42 (30.94)
  3 Ordaz Jr., Eric        13 GCST              2:18.00    2:17.06  
                 32.08      1:06.62 (34.54)
        1:46.57 (39.95)     2:17.06 (30.49)
  4 Hazlett, Christiaan D  14 TBAY              2:18.31    2:19.18  
                 28.83      1:06.30 (37.47)
        1:48.98 (42.68)     2:19.18 (30.20)
  5 Unger, Austin T        15 STA               2:42.16    2:37.86  
                 34.22      1:14.21 (39.99)
        1:59.83 (45.62)     2:37.86 (38.03)
  6 Kraatz, AJ P           13 BSAC              2:34.17    2:38.34  
                 37.58      1:18.90 (41.32)
        2:04.72 (45.82)     2:38.34 (33.62)
  7 Paloumpis, Andy A      15 STA               2:49.18    2:39.88  
                 32.11      1:16.13 (44.02)
        2:06.42 (50.29)     2:39.88 (33.46)
  8 Deguzman, Nicolas B    13 GCST              2:40.16    2:40.12  
                 35.82      1:17.36 (41.54)
        2:04.31 (46.95)     2:40.12 (35.81)
  9 Green, PJ J            16 GCST              2:42.58    2:41.78  
                 34.38      1:17.06 (42.68)
        2:03.56 (46.50)     2:41.78 (38.22)
 10 Patterson, Wade A      13 TBB               2:44.36    2:43.76  
                 35.65      1:19.76 (44.11)
        2:08.02 (48.26)     2:43.76 (35.74)
 11 Smith, Parker B        13 WLST              3:05.00    2:49.09  
                 36.63      1:23.03 (46.40)
        2:09.52 (46.49)     2:49.09 (39.57)
 12 Patrick, Jay R         13 BSAC              3:02.89    2:54.45  
 13 Eckermann, Matt R      14 STAT                   NT    2:56.18  
                 35.62      1:20.10 (44.48)
        2:12.73 (52.63)     2:56.18 (43.45)
 14 Van Fossen, Kasen W    11 UNAT              3:16.71    3:13.77  
                 41.36      1:31.40 (50.04)
        2:28.56 (57.16)     3:13.77 (45.21)