STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                  Uploaded on 10/9/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bowser, Savannah L     12 GCST              2:20.13    2:17.03  
                 30.19      1:05.21 (35.02)
        1:46.28 (41.07)     2:17.03 (30.75)
  2 Pointer, Martha A      12 STAT              2:19.18    2:18.29  
                 29.54      1:04.93 (35.39)
        1:45.93 (41.00)     2:18.29 (32.36)
  3 Hauser, Kaitlyn T      12 GCST              2:22.65    2:27.74  
                 31.32      1:08.56 (37.24)
        1:54.79 (46.23)     2:27.74 (32.95)
  4 Terrana, Sierra N      12 STAT              2:42.20    2:33.38  
                 33.05      1:11.27 (38.22)
        1:58.03 (46.76)     2:33.38 (35.35)
  5 Delgado, Angeliz       12 BSAC              2:32.34    2:33.65  
                 32.54      1:12.27 (39.73)
        1:58.89 (46.62)     2:33.65 (34.76)
  6 Peszek, Susana         12 UNAT                   NT    2:33.67  
                 34.14      1:14.14 (40.00)
        1:59.69 (45.55)     2:33.67 (33.98)
  7 Kirkpatrick, Olivia M  12 STAT                   NT    2:34.78  
                 32.50      1:10.13 (37.63)
        1:58.56 (48.43)     2:34.78 (36.22)
  8 McLean, Madison O      11 STAT              2:38.31    2:36.43  
                 32.97      1:14.75 (41.78)
        2:00.81 (46.06)     2:36.43 (35.62)
  9 Rossi, Sarah G         12 STAT              2:38.48    2:38.61  
                 33.97      1:15.59 (41.62)
        2:02.72 (47.13)     2:38.61 (35.89)
 10 McMurray, Sydney A     11 GCST              2:37.26    2:39.01  
                 33.71      1:16.19 (42.48)
        2:04.03 (47.84)     2:39.01 (34.98)
 11 Hanlon, Haley M        11 STAT              2:40.49    2:41.37  
                 35.49      1:15.75 (40.26)
        2:05.39 (49.64)     2:41.37 (35.98)
 12 Murphy, Maureen V      12 BSAC              2:38.19    2:42.59  
                 37.16      1:16.86 (39.70)
        2:05.89 (49.03)     2:42.59 (36.70)
 13 Madden, Paige M        11 GCST              2:40.00    2:43.47  
                 35.40      1:16.36 (40.96)
        2:06.50 (50.14)     2:43.47 (36.97)
 14 Sanchez, Grace E       11 GTSA              2:49.43    2:51.26  
                 35.62      1:21.39 (45.77)
        2:12.40 (51.01)     2:51.26 (38.86)
 15 Tompkins, Haley J      11 GCST              2:58.92    2:54.02  
                 37.85      1:23.09 (45.24)
        2:17.66 (54.57)     2:54.02 (36.36)
 16 Shindel, T-Thov R      11 STA               2:53.46    2:54.08  
                 37.50      1:23.32 (45.82)
        2:15.85 (52.53)     2:54.08 (38.23)
 17 Melendez, Madyson G    12 GTSA              3:00.62    3:00.99  
                 41.12      1:27.14 (46.02)
        2:18.86 (51.72)     3:00.99 (42.13)
 18 Donahue, Caroline E    11 GTSA              3:10.49    3:05.72  
                 41.16      1:28.97 (47.81)
        2:22.36 (53.39)     3:05.72 (43.36)
 19 Gholson, Zoe M         11 STAT              3:24.59    3:07.22  
                 45.05      1:32.17 (47.12)
        2:23.04 (50.87)     3:07.22 (44.18)
 20 Patrick, Shaney S      12 BSAC                   NT    3:12.56  
                 48.94      1:40.15 (51.21)
        2:32.51 (52.36)     3:12.56 (40.05)
 21 Toner, Kenzie M        11 BSAC                   NT    3:19.38  
                 48.49      1:39.98 (51.49)
        2:36.23 (56.25)     3:19.38 (43.15)
 22 Foley, Rose M          11 STA               3:33.72    3:26.19  
                 48.50      1:41.43 (52.93)
        2:39.23 (57.80)     3:26.19 (46.96)