STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                  Uploaded on 10/9/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Tristan D     12 TBAY              2:26.95    2:27.87  
                 33.30      1:10.61 (37.31)
        1:55.49 (44.88)     2:27.87 (32.38)
  2 Heil, Darrien L        11 GCST              2:47.78    2:33.07  
                 34.87      1:13.65 (38.78)
        1:57.87 (44.22)     2:33.07 (35.20)
  3 Hazlett, Ian D         12 TBAY              2:32.52    2:36.08  
                 34.19      1:14.29 (40.10)
        2:00.95 (46.66)     2:36.08 (35.13)
  4 Benzon, Elijah F       12 GCST              2:48.98    2:38.47  
                 33.78      1:16.68 (42.90)
        2:02.90 (46.22)     2:38.47 (35.57)
  5 Devnani, Anshul D      12 YCF               2:18.28    2:40.79  
                 35.06      1:15.99 (40.93)
        2:04.52 (48.53)     2:40.79 (36.27)
  6 Lopez, Noel            11 BSAC              2:45.21    2:49.64  
                 38.82      1:20.21 (41.39)
        2:14.02 (53.81)     2:49.64 (35.62)
  7 Biala, Alonzo V        12 BSAC                   NT    2:51.48  
                 35.58      1:24.25 (48.67)
        2:13.42 (49.17)     2:51.48 (38.06)
  8 White, Sean J          12 BSAC                   NT    2:55.39  
                 41.29      1:25.43 (44.14)
        2:15.86 (50.43)     2:55.39 (39.53)
  9 McBurney, Nate P       12 BSAC                   NT    2:56.43  
                 41.61      1:27.28 (45.67)
        2:20.16 (52.88)     2:56.43 (36.27)
 10 Manera, Noah G         11 BSAC                   NT    3:01.11  
                 40.31      1:26.19 (45.88)
        2:20.69 (54.50)     3:01.11 (40.42)
 11 Hall, Hunter A         12 STA               3:17.80    3:04.91  
                 40.97      1:27.68 (46.71)
        2:23.79 (56.11)     3:04.91 (41.12)
 12 Mitchell, Bradley N    12 TBB                    NT    3:16.25  
                 43.86      1:37.24 (53.38)
        2:32.49 (55.25)     3:16.25 (43.76)
 13 Leahy, Kevin P         11 BSAC                   NT    3:16.29  
                 49.71      1:40.67 (50.96)
        2:36.19 (55.52)     3:16.29 (40.10)
 14 Slay, George           11 LOLL                   NT    3:32.52  
                 48.75      1:40.04 (51.29)
      2:50.71 (1:10.67)     3:32.52 (41.81)
 -- Nichols, Jackson W     11 WLST                   NT         DQ  
                 49.38      1:43.38 (54.00)
      2:47.43 (1:04.05)          DQ (43.26)