STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                  Uploaded on 10/9/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bowser, Savannah L     12 GCST              1:07.09    1:05.08  
                 31.79      1:05.08 (33.29)
  2 Hauser, Kaitlyn T      12 GCST              1:06.66    1:06.12  
                 32.82      1:06.12 (33.30)
  3 Faunce, Alina F        12 GCST                   NT    1:09.96  
                 33.54      1:09.96 (36.42)
  4 Kirkpatrick, Olivia M  12 STAT              1:10.80    1:10.31  
                 33.91      1:10.31 (36.40)
  5 Rossi, Sarah G         12 STAT              1:11.39    1:11.27  
                 35.09      1:11.27 (36.18)
  6 Lontoc, Lara I         11 TBAY              1:13.85    1:11.48  
                 34.70      1:11.48 (36.78)
  7 Murphy, Maureen V      12 BSAC              1:12.95    1:12.41  
                 35.28      1:12.41 (37.13)
  8 Kynes, Abby E          12 STAT              1:12.60    1:12.74  
                 35.58      1:12.74 (37.16)
  9 Madden, Paige M        11 GCST              1:24.87    1:13.25  
                 35.36      1:13.25 (37.89)
 10 Hanlon, Haley M        11 STAT              1:10.62    1:13.88  
                 36.52      1:13.88 (37.36)
 11 Peszek, Susana         12 UNAT                   NT    1:13.90  
                 36.24      1:13.90 (37.66)
 12 McLean, Madison O      11 STAT              1:13.25    1:14.91  
                 36.13      1:14.91 (38.78)
 13 Wahlund, Michelle A    12 GCST              1:18.43    1:19.00  
                 39.21      1:19.00 (39.79)
 14 Greiwe, Emily G        12 STAT              1:21.02    1:19.45  
                 39.20      1:19.45 (40.25)
 15 McMurray, Sydney A     11 GCST              1:16.28    1:20.53  
                 38.89      1:20.53 (41.64)
 16 Shindel, T-Thov R      11 STA               1:26.02    1:23.61  
                 40.79      1:23.61 (42.82)
 17 Gelb, Emily C          11 UNAT              1:24.00    1:25.58  
                 41.47      1:25.58 (44.11)
 18 Alur, Meghan C         12 BSAC              1:36.05    1:26.55  
                 42.37      1:26.55 (44.18)
 19 Bertron, Cameron C     12 STAT              1:43.03    1:31.71  
                 43.73      1:31.71 (47.98)
 20 Ratner, Madison L      12 TBB                    NT    1:33.21  
                 43.89      1:33.21 (49.32)
 21 Gholson, Zoe M         11 STAT              1:40.24    1:33.72  
                 45.46      1:33.72 (48.26)
 22 Rosso, Oriana          12 GTSA              1:36.10    1:34.52  
                 44.30      1:34.52 (50.22)
 23 Marsala, Roe C         11 GCST              1:48.75    1:34.79  
                 46.84      1:34.79 (47.95)
 24 Ward, Kimberly R       11 STA               1:50.08    1:38.30  
                 46.04      1:38.30 (52.26)
 25 Robb, Olivia R         11 STAT              1:50.22    1:42.76  
 26 Judah, Bri L           12 GCST                   NT    1:48.13  
                 49.24      1:48.13 (58.89)
 -- Donahue, Caroline E    11 GTSA              1:32.08         DQ  
 -- Delgado, Angeliz       12 BSAC              1:08.35         DQ  
                 34.92           DQ (36.09)