STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                  Uploaded on 10/9/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 33  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donahue, Alexandria M  14 GTSA              1:11.82    1:10.03  
                 33.21      1:10.03 (36.82)
  2 Billingsley, Mollie S  13 BSAC              1:10.78    1:14.50  
                 34.91      1:14.50 (39.59)
  3 Deedrick, Mary Margar  14 BSAC              1:14.31    1:15.06  
                 35.72      1:15.06 (39.34)
  4 DeVeny, Courtney A     14 GCST              1:15.11    1:16.45  
                 35.45      1:16.45 (41.00)
  5 Wyckoff, Kristin M     13 BSAC              1:15.45    1:17.22  
                 36.50      1:17.22 (40.72)
  6 Albion, Hannah R       15 GCST              1:17.61    1:20.46  
                 37.93      1:20.46 (42.53)
  7 Jordan, Dani Lea L     13 GCST              1:25.10    1:20.56  
                 37.82      1:20.56 (42.74)
  8 Holland, Samantha R    16 STA               1:19.24    1:20.86  
                 36.74      1:20.86 (44.12)
  9 McLeod, Lauren R       13 GCST              1:23.45    1:21.35  
                 37.56      1:21.35 (43.79)
 10 Faunce, Alexis F       14 GCST                   NT    1:23.62  
                 39.57      1:23.62 (44.05)
 11 Demsher, Krystin L     15 TBAY              1:22.46    1:24.12  
                 40.48      1:24.12 (43.64)
 12 Manley, Marinna Ward   17 STA               1:26.67    1:25.69  
                 39.84      1:25.69 (45.85)
 13 Harder, Nicole L       15 TBAY              1:23.94    1:26.02  
                 40.97      1:26.02 (45.05)
 14 Perfit, Anna M         13 GTSA              1:32.23    1:29.18  
                 42.15      1:29.18 (47.03)
 15 Krems, Julia F         14 STA               1:30.17    1:29.48  
                 41.48      1:29.48 (48.00)
 16 Odom, Taylor K         13 GTSA              1:32.59    1:29.91  
                 42.03      1:29.91 (47.88)
 17 Hanlon, Jacqueline J   14 STAT              1:26.43    1:32.16  
                 43.82      1:32.16 (48.34)
 18 Pacheco, Dara J        16 STA               1:29.56    1:32.49  
                 43.57      1:32.49 (48.92)
 19 Gabler, Katherine E    13 STAT                   NT    1:39.23  
                 45.15      1:39.23 (54.08)
 20 Meyer, Hayley M        14 GTSA              1:37.64    1:39.88  
                 47.31      1:39.88 (52.57)
 21 Garguilo, Emily K      13 TBB               2:41.36    1:43.24  
                 48.35      1:43.24 (54.89)
 22 Bertron, Cameron C     12 STAT              1:50.60    1:49.15  
                 48.31    1:49.15 (1:00.84)
 23 Burgess, Shay S        14 STA               2:10.10    1:59.96  
                 57.24    1:59.96 (1:02.72)
 -- Robb, Olivia R         11 STAT                   NT         DQ  
                 55.32         DQ (1:04.83)