STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                  Uploaded on 10/9/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donahue, Gabriela A     8 GTSA                34.10      35.10  
  2 Gillespie, Missy H      8 STAT                   NT      37.78  
  3 VanDress, Madison O     8 GCST                35.38      39.19  
  4 Piccone, Isabella A     8 TBB                 37.22      39.32  
  5 Powell, Emily N         8 BSAC                   NT      40.32  
  6 Puckett, Mikayla C      8 GCST                   NT      40.38  
  7 Sprague, Alex N         7 LOLL                   NT      40.76  
  8 McMurray, Olivia M      7 GCST                43.25      41.11  
  9 Jones, Hannah V         8 BSAC                   NT      41.14  
 10 Meyer, Lindsey A        8 GTSA                37.37      42.03  
 11 Alur, Indira S          8 BSAC                42.59      42.36  
 12 Bravo, Ally J           8 GCST                43.02      43.91  
 13 Frierson, Birdie P      8 STAT                   NT      44.11  
 14 Francis, Veronica E     8 GTSA                   NT      45.60  
 14 Neely, Cassidy E        7 STAT                41.92      45.60  
 16 Little, Lauren G        8 STAT                   NT      45.84  
 17 Sanchez, Ana M          7 GTSA                44.92      46.10  
 18 Boujaber-Diederichs,    8 YCF                 45.09      46.26  
 19 Medved, Addie Q         7 YCF                 55.73      48.39  
 20 Accardi, Lola A         7 STAT                   NT      48.89  
 21 Ewald, Amber            6 LOLL                   NT      49.46  
 22 Carlin, Rachael A       7 STAT                   NT      49.99  
 23 Shibata, Allison A      8 BSAC                55.84      54.94  
 24 Hatton, Katelyn M       7 STAT                   NT      55.68  
 25 Fisher, Maya I          8 STAT                   NT      57.52  
 26 Rabai, Reka A           5 STAT                   NT      59.43  
 27 Whitfeild, Sarah I      7 GTSA                58.20    1:00.55  
 28 Weigner, Gabriella L    8 STAT                   NT    1:02.96  
 29 Palhete, Christina E    8 STAT                   NT    1:05.95  
 30 Noyes, Jillian J        6 GCST                   NT    1:07.38  
 31 Larrinaga, Jessie R     7 STAT                   NT    1:08.16  
 32 Holman, Mary Scott S    6 STAT                   NT    1:27.75