STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                  Uploaded on 10/9/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Tristan D     12 TBAY              2:04.79    2:07.20  
                 29.62      1:02.91 (33.29)
        1:35.91 (33.00)     2:07.20 (31.29)
  2 Heil, Darrien L        11 GCST              2:15.41    2:14.95  
                 31.44      1:05.94 (34.50)
        1:40.70 (34.76)     2:14.95 (34.25)
  3 Benzon, Elijah F       12 GCST              2:37.49    2:16.01  
                 30.82      1:06.81 (35.99)
        1:41.67 (34.86)     2:16.01 (34.34)
  4 Hazlett, Ian D         12 TBAY              2:13.89    2:18.01  
                 31.35      1:07.14 (35.79)
        1:43.50 (36.36)     2:18.01 (34.51)
  5 Lopez, Noel            11 BSAC              2:25.61    2:28.03  
                 34.04      1:11.97 (37.93)
        1:50.49 (38.52)     2:28.03 (37.54)
  6 McBurney, Nate P       12 BSAC              2:26.79    2:31.21  
                 35.08      1:13.78 (38.70)
        1:53.24 (39.46)     2:31.21 (37.97)
  7 White, Sean J          12 BSAC              2:27.93    2:36.41  
                 34.78      1:13.73 (38.95)
        1:57.28 (43.55)     2:36.41 (39.13)
  8 Biala, Alonzo V        12 BSAC              2:31.78    2:37.09  
                 36.62      1:18.24 (41.62)
        1:58.56 (40.32)     2:37.09 (38.53)
  9 Manera, Noah G         11 BSAC              2:38.73    2:38.38  
                 36.07      1:18.14 (42.07)
        2:00.41 (42.27)     2:38.38 (37.97)
 10 Brown, Connor E        12 STAT              3:01.71    2:38.67  
                 35.20      1:17.32 (42.12)
        1:59.24 (41.92)     2:38.67 (39.43)
 11 Mitchell, Bradley N    12 TBB               2:48.05    2:46.82  
                 36.77      1:20.28 (43.51)
        2:04.81 (44.53)     2:46.82 (42.01)
 12 Leahy, Kevin P         11 BSAC              2:50.24    2:48.25  
                 37.99      1:21.86 (43.87)
        2:06.78 (44.92)     2:48.25 (41.47)
 13 Shaw, Tyler D          12 GCST              2:51.51    2:52.15  
                 36.76      1:22.51 (45.75)
        2:10.65 (48.14)     2:52.15 (41.50)
 14 Slay, George           11 LOLL              2:58.82    2:59.83  
                 39.71      1:26.35 (46.64)
        2:14.30 (47.95)     2:59.83 (45.53)