STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                 Uploaded on 10/10/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kyle J       17 GCST                50.88      52.16  
                 25.42        52.16 (26.74)
              52.16 ( )                    
  2 Heath, Tyler L         14 GTSA                53.08      54.02  
                 26.16        54.02 (27.86)
              54.02 ( )                    
  3 McGovern, Wes W        13 BSAC                53.80      54.46  
                 26.58        54.46 (27.88)
              54.46 ( )                    
  4 DeMott, Ryan W         16 BSAC                53.63      54.81  
                 26.83        54.81 (27.98)
              54.81 ( )                    
  5 DeMott, Bill R         17 BSAC                53.94      55.29  
                 26.70        55.29 (28.59)
              55.29 ( )                    
  6 Ordaz Jr., Eric        13 GCST                56.04      55.37  
                 27.24        55.37 (28.13)
              55.37 ( )                    
  7 Paloumpis, Andy A      15 STA               1:00.11      57.45  
                 27.94        57.45 (29.51)
              57.45 ( )                    
  8 Shindel, Seabass O     14 STA                 57.23      57.92  
                 28.05        57.92 (29.87)
              57.92 ( )                    
  9 Royle, Alex D          14 BSAC                58.48      58.80  
                 28.15        58.80 (30.65)
              58.80 ( )                    
 10 Colvin, Jake M         14 BSAC                58.90      58.90  
                 28.14        58.90 (30.76)
              58.90 ( )                    
 11 Kraatz, AJ P           13 BSAC                59.61    1:00.60  
                 28.80      1:00.60 (31.80)
            1:00.60 ( )                    
 12 Arroyo, Luke A         13 STA               1:03.95    1:04.31  
                 30.96      1:04.31 (33.35)
            1:04.31 ( )                    
 13 Deguzman, Nicolas B    13 GCST              1:09.81    1:06.35  
                 31.80      1:06.35 (34.55)
            1:06.35 ( )                    
 14 Sorensen, Ryan P       13 GCST              1:26.17    1:06.64  
                 32.68      1:06.64 (33.96)
            1:06.64 ( )                    
 15 Arroyo, Dylan T        14 STA               1:05.58    1:06.68  
                 31.67      1:06.68 (35.01)
            1:06.68 ( )                    
 16 Eckermann, Matt R      14 STAT                   NT    1:08.03  
                 32.10      1:08.03 (35.93)
            1:08.03 ( )                    
 17 Smith, Parker B        13 WLST              1:08.78    1:08.21  
                 33.09      1:08.21 (35.12)
            1:08.21 ( )                    
 18 McLeod, Alex J         13 GCST              1:14.49    1:08.91  
                 32.77      1:08.91 (36.14)
            1:08.91 ( )                    
 19 Green, PJ J            16 GCST              1:05.46    1:08.99  
                 33.23      1:08.99 (35.76)
            1:08.99 ( )