STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                 Uploaded on 10/10/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Madeline   10 GCST              2:21.83    2:19.98  
                 31.66      1:07.56 (35.90)
        1:44.78 (37.22)     2:19.98 (35.20)
  2 Walsh, Jessie E        10 GCST              2:41.87    2:27.26  
                 34.32      1:11.43 (37.11)
        1:49.54 (38.11)     2:27.26 (37.72)
  3 Kirkpatrick, Isabella  10 STAT                   NT    2:32.97  
                 34.02      1:12.77 (38.75)
        1:54.16 (41.39)     2:32.97 (38.81)
  4 McAdams, Madeline A    10 GCST                   NT    2:34.38  
                 34.64      1:14.99 (40.35)
        1:56.27 (41.28)     2:34.38 (38.11)
  5 VanDress, Hannah E      9 GCST              2:38.95    2:34.88  
                 35.65      1:16.41 (40.76)
        1:56.38 (39.97)     2:34.88 (38.50)
  6 Shinault, Morgan L      8 BSAC                   NT    2:38.69  
                 35.63      1:15.80 (40.17)
        1:58.87 (43.07)     2:38.69 (39.82)
  7 Taulbee, Katie M        9 STAT              2:34.74    2:41.42  
                 35.47      1:16.67 (41.20)
        1:59.55 (42.88)     2:41.42 (41.87)
  8 Janes, Raquel L        10 BSAC              3:14.47    2:42.49  
                 36.72      1:18.16 (41.44)
        2:01.61 (43.45)     2:42.49 (40.88)
  9 Brown, Lauren D        10 GCST                   NT    2:43.50  
                 36.60      1:18.12 (41.52)
        2:02.33 (44.21)     2:43.50 (41.17)
 10 Donahue, Gabriela A     8 GTSA              2:55.10    2:51.94  
                 36.07      1:20.39 (44.32)
        2:07.97 (47.58)     2:51.94 (43.97)
 11 Fleming, Molly F        9 BSAC              2:54.45    2:53.14  
                 38.63      1:23.64 (45.01)
        2:09.89 (46.25)     2:53.14 (43.25)
 12 Bravo, Nicole F        10 GCST              3:05.64    2:53.45  
                 41.13      1:26.06 (44.93)
        2:11.95 (45.89)     2:53.45 (41.50)
 13 Lowry, Savannah M      10 STAT              2:46.61    2:54.61  
                 39.98      1:25.74 (45.76)
        2:13.24 (47.50)     2:54.61 (41.37)
 14 Schulte, Erin J        10 BSAC              3:14.34    2:56.81  
                 38.78      1:24.67 (45.89)
        2:11.76 (47.09)     2:56.81 (45.05)
 15 Haasser, Alexandra E    8 BSAC                   NT    2:58.07  
                 37.82      1:24.44 (46.62)
        2:12.58 (48.14)     2:58.07 (45.49)
 16 Garrigues, Emily G     10 BSAC                   NT    2:58.17  
                 39.19      1:25.59 (46.40)
        2:14.63 (49.04)     2:58.17 (43.54)
 17 Arrigo, Gina E          9 GCST                   NT    2:59.33  
                 39.46      1:25.19 (45.73)
        2:12.82 (47.63)     2:59.33 (46.51)
 18 VanDress, Madison O     8 GCST                   NT    3:00.52  
                 41.26      1:28.44 (47.18)
        2:17.19 (48.75)     3:00.52 (43.33)
 19 Whitfield, Sidney A    10 GTSA              3:10.28    3:01.74  
                 39.34      1:26.23 (46.89)
        2:14.35 (48.12)     3:01.74 (47.39)
 20 Shepherd, Gabby M       9 GCST                   NT    3:03.24  
                 43.36      1:32.27 (48.91)
        2:19.69 (47.42)     3:03.24 (43.55)
 21 Lockhart, Kristen N    10 STA                    NT    3:03.67  
                 43.31      1:32.03 (48.72)
        2:19.96 (47.93)     3:03.67 (43.71)
 22 Hauser, Makailey K      9 GCST                   NT    3:15.19  
                 40.77      1:31.60 (50.83)
        2:20.01 (48.41)     3:15.19 (55.18)
 23 Delayo, Lindsay G       9 GCST                   NT    3:15.92  
                                1:38.26 ( )
        2:29.02 (50.76)     3:15.92 (46.90)
 24 McMurray, Olivia M      7 GCST                   NT    3:19.02  
                 45.51      1:35.85 (50.34)
        2:28.17 (52.32)     3:19.02 (50.85)
 25 Traviesa, Alexa R      10 STAT                   NT    3:29.98  
                 43.11      1:37.09 (53.98)
        2:35.75 (58.66)     3:29.98 (54.23)
 26 Bravo, Ally J           8 GCST                   NT    3:34.37  
                 46.55      1:43.32 (56.77)
        2:41.20 (57.88)     3:34.37 (53.17)
 27 Dejesus, Lexie M        9 BSAC                   NT    3:35.27  
                                1:41.83 ( )
        2:39.44 (57.61)     3:35.27 (55.83)
 28 Alur, Indira S          8 BSAC                   NT    3:36.92  
                 48.70      1:45.21 (56.51)
        2:42.59 (57.38)     3:36.92 (54.33)
 29 Garrigues, Sammy M      8 BSAC                   NT    3:46.85  
                 49.79      1:49.56 (59.77)
      3:46.85 (1:57.29)