STAT/Palma Ceia Country Club                 Uploaded on 10/10/2010
   2010 City of Tampa Nike Swim Classic - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010   
                 Florida Swimming, Sanction #: 5250                 
           Bobby Hicks Pool,Tampa, FL 33616 (FL-FL, USA)            
 
 Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Madeline   10 GCST              6:10.02    6:00.47  
                 32.24      1:08.45 (36.21)
        1:44.84 (36.39)     2:21.67 (36.83)
        2:58.81 (37.14)     3:35.81 (37.00)
        4:12.44 (36.63)     4:49.64 (37.20)
        5:25.75 (36.11)     6:00.47 (34.72)
  2 Lee, Samantha S        10 TBAY              6:05.10    6:15.73  
                 33.14      1:10.51 (37.37)
        1:48.35 (37.84)     2:26.42 (38.07)
        3:05.00 (38.58)     3:43.33 (38.33)
        4:21.76 (38.43)     5:00.65 (38.89)
        5:38.46 (37.81)     6:15.73 (37.27)
  3 Walsh, Jessie E        10 GCST              6:45.00    6:30.49  
                 35.30      1:14.77 (39.47)
        1:54.70 (39.93)     2:35.04 (40.34)
        3:14.68 (39.64)     3:55.00 (40.32)
        4:34.75 (39.75)     5:13.26 (38.51)
        5:52.32 (39.06)     6:30.49 (38.17)
  4 VanDress, Hannah E      9 GCST              6:42.57    6:30.76  
                 36.32      1:16.08 (39.76)
        1:56.40 (40.32)     2:35.68 (39.28)
        3:14.54 (38.86)     3:55.67 (41.13)
        4:35.19 (39.52)     5:14.75 (39.56)
        5:54.84 (40.09)     6:30.76 (35.92)
  5 McAdams, Madeline A    10 GCST                   NT    6:39.00  
                 35.50      1:16.01 (40.51)
        1:56.97 (40.96)     2:37.92 (40.95)
        3:19.05 (41.13)     3:59.73 (40.68)
        4:40.23 (40.50)     5:20.99 (40.76)
        6:01.42 (40.43)     6:39.00 (37.58)
  6 Bularca, Isabelle M    10 BSAC                   NT    6:44.14  
                 35.77      1:15.76 (39.99)
        1:57.63 (41.87)     2:39.82 (42.19)
        3:20.59 (40.77)     4:02.02 (41.43)
        4:43.71 (41.69)     5:23.65 (39.94)
        6:04.01 (40.36)     6:44.14 (40.13)
  7 Kirkpatrick, Isabella  10 STAT                   NT    6:47.67  
                 33.56      1:12.85 (39.29)
        1:54.03 (41.18)     2:35.34 (41.31)
        3:18.11 (42.77)     4:00.75 (42.64)
        4:44.38 (43.63)     5:27.32 (42.94)
        6:09.12 (41.80)     6:47.67 (38.55)
  8 Greiwe, Abby K         10 STAT                   NT    6:50.45  
                 36.22      1:17.01 (40.79)
        1:58.94 (41.93)     2:40.11 (41.17)
        3:22.42 (42.31)     4:05.58 (43.16)
        4:49.37 (43.79)     5:32.39 (43.02)
        6:12.46 (40.07)     6:50.45 (37.99)
  9 Baron, Madi N           9 GCST              6:54.48    7:04.45  
                 35.39      1:17.56 (42.17)
        1:59.91 (42.35)     2:43.80 (43.89)
        3:26.93 (43.13)     4:09.78 (42.85)
        4:54.48 (44.70)     5:37.64 (43.16)
        6:20.73 (43.09)     7:04.45 (43.72)
 10 Taulbee, Katie M        9 STAT              7:43.35    7:07.77  
                 37.71      1:20.20 (42.49)
        2:04.03 (43.83)     2:48.06 (44.03)
        3:32.48 (44.42)     4:17.96 (45.48)
        5:02.39 (44.43)     5:46.59 (44.20)
        6:27.98 (41.39)     7:07.77 (39.79)
 11 Rossi, Caroline E       9 STAT                   NT    7:39.37  
                 40.30      1:26.04 (45.74)
        2:13.60 (47.56)     3:00.62 (47.02)
        3:47.96 (47.34)     4:36.13 (48.17)
        5:24.13 (48.00)     6:12.38 (48.25)
        6:59.75 (47.37)     7:39.37 (39.62)
 12 Arrigo, Gina E          9 GCST                   NT    7:47.85  
                 36.95      1:20.17 (43.22)
        2:06.91 (46.74)     2:55.39 (48.48)
        3:43.95 (48.56)     4:34.41 (50.46)
        5:23.13 (48.72)     6:12.25 (49.12)
        7:00.09 (47.84)     7:47.85 (47.76)
 13 Hauser, Makailey K      9 GCST                   NT    8:09.63  
                 41.43      1:31.79 (50.36)
        2:22.40 (50.61)     3:13.74 (51.34)
        4:03.77 (50.03)     4:53.33 (49.56)
        5:45.33 (52.00)     6:36.77 (51.44)
        7:23.73 (46.96)     8:09.63 (45.90)
 
 Event 81  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hauser, Kaitlyn T      12 GCST              5:25.02    5:31.80  
                 29.80      1:02.24 (32.44)
        1:35.78 (33.54)     2:09.76 (33.98)
        2:43.07 (33.31)     3:17.14 (34.07)
        3:51.22 (34.08)     4:25.18 (33.96)
        4:59.16 (33.98)     5:31.80 (32.64)
  2 Delgado, Angeliz       12 BSAC              5:43.68    5:46.03  
                 30.88      1:04.71 (33.83)
        1:39.73 (35.02)     2:14.86 (35.13)
        2:50.00 (35.14)     3:25.54 (35.54)
        4:01.07 (35.53)     4:37.06 (35.99)
        5:12.50 (35.44)     5:46.03 (33.53)
  3 Faunce, Alina F        12 GCST                   NT    5:47.11  
                 30.99      1:05.50 (34.51)
        1:40.90 (35.40)     2:16.43 (35.53)
        2:51.49 (35.06)     3:27.01 (35.52)
        4:02.37 (35.36)     4:37.79 (35.42)
        5:12.87 (35.08)     5:47.11 (34.24)
  4 Peszek, Susana         12 UNAT                   NT    5:54.79  
                 32.55      1:08.43 (35.88)
        1:44.67 (36.24)     2:21.22 (36.55)
        2:57.60 (36.38)     3:33.19 (35.59)
        4:09.26 (36.07)     4:45.32 (36.06)
        5:21.05 (35.73)     5:54.79 (33.74)
  5 Kynes, Abby E          12 STAT              6:26.04    5:54.86  
                 32.19      1:08.21 (36.02)
        1:45.05 (36.84)     2:21.64 (36.59)
        2:58.10 (36.46)     3:34.78 (36.68)
        4:10.59 (35.81)     4:46.84 (36.25)
        5:22.07 (35.23)     5:54.86 (32.79)
  6 Murphy, Maureen V      12 BSAC                   NT    5:56.25  
                 32.47      1:07.76 (35.29)
        1:44.18 (36.42)     2:20.50 (36.32)
        2:56.87 (36.37)     3:32.66 (35.79)
        4:08.63 (35.97)     4:44.77 (36.14)
        5:21.25 (36.48)     5:56.25 (35.00)
  7 Wahlund, Michelle A    12 GCST              5:44.51    5:56.26  
                 33.49      1:09.21 (35.72)
        1:45.19 (35.98)     2:21.50 (36.31)
        2:57.57 (36.07)     3:33.68 (36.11)
        4:09.60 (35.92)     4:45.90 (36.30)
        5:21.43 (35.53)     5:56.26 (34.83)
  8 Lontoc, Lara I         11 TBAY              6:09.29    6:01.40  
                 32.34      1:08.21 (35.87)
        1:44.97 (36.76)     2:21.88 (36.91)
        2:58.44 (36.56)     3:35.19 (36.75)
        4:11.99 (36.80)     4:49.20 (37.21)
        5:26.01 (36.81)     6:01.40 (35.39)
  9 McMurray, Sydney A     11 GCST              5:59.57    6:01.88  
                 32.32      1:08.49 (36.17)
        1:45.28 (36.79)     2:22.40 (37.12)
        2:59.18 (36.78)     3:36.50 (37.32)
        4:13.42 (36.92)     4:50.33 (36.91)
        5:26.78 (36.45)     6:01.88 (35.10)
 10 Rossi, Sarah G         12 STAT              6:02.80    6:12.93  
                 32.47      1:09.63 (37.16)
        1:47.44 (37.81)     2:25.05 (37.61)
        3:02.70 (37.65)     3:41.13 (38.43)
        4:19.51 (38.38)     4:57.36 (37.85)
        5:35.56 (38.20)     6:12.93 (37.37)
 11 Madden, Paige M        11 GCST              6:30.00    6:13.12  
                 33.62      1:11.26 (37.64)
        1:49.00 (37.74)     2:27.44 (38.44)
        3:05.43 (37.99)     3:43.73 (38.30)
        4:21.56 (37.83)     5:00.16 (38.60)
        5:37.55 (37.39)     6:13.12 (35.57)
 12 McLean, Madison O      11 STAT              6:37.28    6:18.06  
                 31.55      1:08.87 (37.32)
        1:47.53 (38.66)     2:26.52 (38.99)
        3:05.71 (39.19)     3:45.00 (39.29)
        4:24.91 (39.91)     5:04.46 (39.55)
        5:43.08 (38.62)     6:18.06 (34.98)
 13 Kirkpatrick, Olivia M  12 STAT                   NT    6:25.46  
                 32.46      1:09.45 (36.99)
        1:47.25 (37.80)     2:26.75 (39.50)
        3:06.13 (39.38)     3:46.14 (40.01)
        4:26.76 (40.62)     5:07.54 (40.78)
        5:47.56 (40.02)     6:25.46 (37.90)
 14 Tompkins, Haley J      11 GCST              7:21.25    6:31.25  
                 34.89      1:14.13 (39.24)
        1:54.24 (40.11)     2:34.33 (40.09)
        3:14.00 (39.67)     3:54.46 (40.46)
        4:34.48 (40.02)     5:14.69 (40.21)
        5:54.34 (39.65)     6:31.25 (36.91)
 15 Sanchez, Grace E       11 GTSA              6:20.00    6:32.33  
                 33.91      1:12.85 (38.94)
        1:52.87 (40.02)     2:32.03 (39.16)
        3:11.66 (39.63)     3:50.77 (39.11)
        4:31.77 (41.00)     5:12.47 (40.70)
        5:53.74 (41.27)     6:32.33 (38.59)
 16 Shindel, T-Thov R      11 STA               6:36.54    6:37.25  
                 35.45      1:14.43 (38.98)
        1:54.86 (40.43)     2:35.62 (40.76)
        3:16.94 (41.32)     3:57.35 (40.41)
        4:38.60 (41.25)     5:18.79 (40.19)
        5:59.88 (41.09)     6:37.25 (37.37)
 17 Marsala, Roe C         11 GCST                   NT    6:45.79  
                 36.85      1:17.35 (40.50)
        1:58.23 (40.88)     2:39.12 (40.89)
        3:21.01 (41.89)     4:02.40 (41.39)
        4:44.01 (41.61)     5:25.12 (41.11)
        6:06.22 (41.10)     6:45.79 (39.57)
 18 Donahue, Caroline E    11 GTSA              7:16.92    7:14.75  
                 36.65      1:21.03 (44.38)
        2:03.76 (42.73)     2:47.33 (43.57)
        3:31.60 (44.27)     4:16.45 (44.85)
        5:01.48 (45.03)     5:47.27 (45.79)
        6:32.22 (44.95)     7:14.75 (42.53)
 19 Ward, Kimberly R       11 STA                    NT    8:09.91  
                 41.51      1:31.01 (49.50)
        2:20.01 (49.00)     3:09.22 (49.21)
        3:59.12 (49.90)     4:50.09 (50.97)
        5:40.87 (50.78)     6:31.07 (50.20)
        7:21.36 (50.29)     8:09.91 (48.55)
 
 Event 81  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hess, Maddie M         13 BSAC              5:20.19    5:23.58  
                 29.01      1:00.58 (31.57)
        1:33.42 (32.84)     2:06.39 (32.97)
        2:39.57 (33.18)     3:12.08 (32.51)
        3:45.02 (32.94)     4:18.22 (33.20)
        4:51.19 (32.97)     5:23.58 (32.39)
  2 Martin, Kristin N      16 TBAY              5:21.40    5:26.23  
                 29.66      1:02.65 (32.99)
        1:36.57 (33.92)     2:09.83 (33.26)
        2:42.80 (32.97)     3:15.88 (33.08)
        3:48.92 (33.04)     4:21.92 (33.00)
        4:54.64 (32.72)     5:26.23 (31.59)
  3 Jordan, Dani Lea L     13 GCST              5:44.19    5:27.53  
                 29.23      1:01.91 (32.68)
        1:35.45 (33.54)     2:09.63 (34.18)
        2:43.37 (33.74)     3:17.29 (33.92)
        3:51.16 (33.87)     4:24.00 (32.84)
        4:56.36 (32.36)     5:27.53 (31.17)
  4 Harder, Nicole L       15 TBAY              5:31.14    5:28.56  
                 29.50      1:01.68 (32.18)
        1:34.87 (33.19)     2:08.37 (33.50)
        2:42.19 (33.82)     3:15.51 (33.32)
        3:49.50 (33.99)     4:23.03 (33.53)
        4:56.28 (33.25)     5:28.56 (32.28)
  5 Gallastegui, Angelina  15 BSAC              5:18.70    5:29.16  
                 29.98      1:02.33 (32.35)
        1:35.33 (33.00)     2:08.55 (33.22)
        2:41.98 (33.43)     3:15.42 (33.44)
        3:48.85 (33.43)     4:22.46 (33.61)
        4:56.07 (33.61)     5:29.16 (33.09)
  6 McLeod, Lauren R       13 GCST              5:26.22    5:32.68  
                 29.88      1:02.87 (32.99)
        1:36.70 (33.83)     2:10.42 (33.72)
        2:44.01 (33.59)     3:17.84 (33.83)
        3:51.63 (33.79)     4:25.74 (34.11)
        4:59.60 (33.86)     5:32.68 (33.08)
  7 Harper, Lauren N       13 BSAC              5:57.13    5:39.00  
                 30.59      1:03.54 (32.95)
        1:37.39 (33.85)     2:12.15 (34.76)
        2:46.77 (34.62)     3:21.09 (34.32)
        3:56.28 (35.19)     4:30.63 (34.35)
        5:05.59 (34.96)     5:39.00 (33.41)
  8 Deedrick, Mary Margar  14 BSAC              5:42.59    5:54.26  
                 31.41      1:06.53 (35.12)
        1:43.03 (36.50)     2:18.73 (35.70)
        2:55.04 (36.31)     3:30.93 (35.89)
        4:07.27 (36.34)     4:43.15 (35.88)
        5:19.50 (36.35)     5:54.26 (34.76)
  9 Go, Lyssa B            16 BSAC              6:48.98    6:06.54  
                 32.17      1:07.53 (35.36)
        1:44.08 (36.55)     2:22.02 (37.94)
        2:59.50 (37.48)     3:37.32 (37.82)
        4:15.29 (37.97)     4:53.37 (38.08)
        5:30.95 (37.58)     6:06.54 (35.59)
 10 Manley, Marinna Ward   17 STA               6:05.87    6:11.31  
                 31.92      1:07.15 (35.23)
        1:43.97 (36.82)     2:21.42 (37.45)
        2:59.43 (38.01)     3:37.75 (38.32)
        4:16.35 (38.60)     4:55.05 (38.70)
        5:33.72 (38.67)     6:11.31 (37.59)
 11 Krems, Julia F         14 STA                    NT    6:20.19  
                 31.49      1:07.38 (35.89)
        1:45.53 (38.15)     2:25.54 (40.01)
        3:05.77 (40.23)     3:45.82 (40.05)
        4:25.41 (39.59)     5:05.28 (39.87)
        5:44.06 (38.78)     6:20.19 (36.13)
 12 DeMott, Sam E          19 BSAC              6:21.61    6:22.32  
                 33.67      1:10.75 (37.08)
        1:48.84 (38.09)     2:27.15 (38.31)
        3:06.41 (39.26)     3:45.39 (38.98)
        4:24.80 (39.41)     5:04.28 (39.48)
        5:43.23 (38.95)     6:22.32 (39.09)
 13 Rosengard, Rene J      15 BSAC              6:54.00    6:25.36  
                 34.52      1:13.32 (38.80)
        1:52.72 (39.40)     2:32.25 (39.53)
        3:11.69 (39.44)     3:50.92 (39.23)
        4:30.22 (39.30)     5:08.91 (38.69)
        5:48.00 (39.09)     6:25.36 (37.36)
 14 Meyer, Hayley M        14 GTSA              7:16.89    7:18.23  
                 36.31      1:19.52 (43.21)
        2:03.98 (44.46)     2:47.28 (43.30)
        3:32.73 (45.45)     4:18.75 (46.02)
        5:05.00 (46.25)     5:50.69 (45.69)
        6:37.17 (46.48)     7:18.23 (41.06)
 
 Event 81  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Kevin           10 GCST              6:50.45    6:30.29  
                 35.99      1:15.07 (39.08)
        1:54.23 (39.16)     2:33.71 (39.48)
        3:13.48 (39.77)     3:53.09 (39.61)
        4:32.75 (39.66)     5:12.90 (40.15)
        5:52.32 (39.42)     6:30.29 (37.97)
  2 Shaw, Ethan T          10 GCST              7:00.00    6:48.15  
                 36.39      1:18.42 (42.03)
        1:59.20 (40.78)     2:40.28 (41.08)
        3:21.35 (41.07)     4:03.02 (41.67)
        4:44.80 (41.78)     5:26.46 (41.66)
        6:07.46 (41.00)     6:48.15 (40.69)
  3 Brewer, Zachary M       8 GCST              7:00.00    7:18.52  
                 39.90      1:25.00 (45.10)
        2:09.42 (44.42)     2:53.64 (44.22)
        3:38.19 (44.55)     4:23.64 (45.45)
        5:09.07 (45.43)     5:53.98 (44.91)
        6:37.94 (43.96)     7:18.52 (40.58)
 
 Event 81  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew K         12 TBAY              5:23.89    5:27.78  
                 29.55      1:02.38 (32.83)
        1:35.63 (33.25)     2:09.44 (33.81)
        2:42.93 (33.49)     3:16.68 (33.75)
        3:50.74 (34.06)     4:22.74 (32.00)
        4:55.68 (32.94)     5:27.78 (32.10)
  2 Hazlett, Tristan D     12 TBAY              5:28.27    5:28.67  
                 30.27      1:03.68 (33.41)
        1:37.18 (33.50)     2:10.70 (33.52)
        2:44.35 (33.65)     3:17.56 (33.21)
        3:50.63 (33.07)     4:23.57 (32.94)
        4:56.52 (32.95)     5:28.67 (32.15)
  3 Heil, Darrien L        11 GCST              6:09.15    5:51.62  
                 31.74      1:06.45 (34.71)
        1:41.76 (35.31)     2:17.73 (35.97)
        2:53.36 (35.63)     3:29.63 (36.27)
        4:05.34 (35.71)     4:41.42 (36.08)
        5:17.46 (36.04)     5:51.62 (34.16)
  4 Hazlett, Ian D         12 TBAY              5:47.15    5:54.77  
                 31.82      1:07.40 (35.58)
        1:44.17 (36.77)     2:20.91 (36.74)
        2:57.01 (36.10)     3:33.43 (36.42)
        4:09.86 (36.43)     4:46.08 (36.22)
        5:22.18 (36.10)     5:54.77 (32.59)
  5 Mercer, Dechlan T      12 STAT                   NT    6:04.59  
                 31.89      1:07.37 (35.48)
        1:44.08 (36.71)     2:21.64 (37.56)
        2:59.14 (37.50)     3:36.48 (37.34)
        4:14.84 (38.36)     4:52.69 (37.85)
        5:30.18 (37.49)     6:04.59 (34.41)
  6 Lopez, Noel            11 BSAC              7:10.76    6:19.81  
                 34.12      1:12.25 (38.13)
        1:50.62 (38.37)     2:29.78 (39.16)
        3:08.70 (38.92)     3:47.65 (38.95)
        4:25.68 (38.03)     5:03.99 (38.31)
        5:42.99 (39.00)     6:19.81 (36.82)
  7 McBurney, Nate P       12 BSAC              6:39.19    6:21.52  
                 35.08      1:13.14 (38.06)
        1:51.48 (38.34)     2:30.52 (39.04)
        3:10.00 (39.48)     3:48.80 (38.80)
        4:27.37 (38.57)     5:06.57 (39.20)
        5:45.41 (38.84)     6:21.52 (36.11)
  8 Chatterjee, Sayan      12 TBAY              6:20.21    6:25.69  
                 34.98      1:13.32 (38.34)
        1:52.91 (39.59)     2:32.23 (39.32)
        3:11.76 (39.53)     3:49.45 (37.69)
        4:29.17 (39.72)     5:09.47 (40.30)
        5:47.07 (37.60)     6:25.69 (38.62)
  9 White, Sean J          12 BSAC                   NT    6:49.51  
                 35.09      1:16.08 (40.99)
        2:00.56 (44.48)     2:42.73 (42.17)
        3:24.64 (41.91)     4:06.69 (42.05)
        4:48.71 (42.02)     5:29.71 (41.00)
        6:11.63 (41.92)     6:49.51 (37.88)
 10 Manera, Noah G         11 BSAC                   NT    7:06.74  
                 36.69      1:18.52 (41.83)
        2:01.65 (43.13)     2:46.02 (44.37)
        3:30.57 (44.55)     4:15.91 (45.34)
        5:00.42 (44.51)     5:44.52 (44.10)
        6:28.54 (44.02)     7:06.74 (38.20)
 11 Shaw, Tyler D          12 GCST                   NT    7:34.21  
                 37.09      1:22.26 (45.17)
        2:09.04 (46.78)     2:56.30 (47.26)
        3:43.45 (47.15)     4:29.04 (45.59)
        5:17.80 (48.76)     6:07.09 (49.29)
        6:53.75 (46.66)     7:34.21 (40.46)
 12 Brown, Connor E        12 STAT              7:41.57    7:41.79  
                 36.28                     
                                6:09.47 ( )
        6:57.19 (47.72)     7:41.79 (44.60)
 
 Event 81  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kyle J       17 GCST              4:49.34    4:59.15  
                 26.63        55.74 (29.11)
        1:25.42 (29.68)     1:55.43 (30.01)
        2:25.94 (30.51)     2:56.42 (30.48)
        3:27.14 (30.72)     3:58.15 (31.01)
        4:29.22 (31.07)     4:59.15 (29.93)
  2 Wheeler, Jordan C      14 TBAY              5:06.06    5:05.02  
                 27.84        58.48 (30.64)
        1:29.34 (30.86)     1:59.87 (30.53)
        2:31.13 (31.26)     3:01.80 (30.67)
        3:32.84 (31.04)     4:03.64 (30.80)
        4:34.73 (31.09)     5:05.02 (30.29)
  3 Ordaz Jr., Eric        13 GCST              5:13.36    5:12.51  
                 28.50      1:00.00 (31.50)
        1:31.63 (31.63)     2:03.33 (31.70)
        2:36.00 (32.67)     3:07.35 (31.35)
        3:38.87 (31.52)     4:10.36 (31.49)
        4:42.06 (31.70)     5:12.51 (30.45)
  4 DeMott, Ryan W         16 BSAC              5:10.99    5:17.48  
                 28.38        59.13 (30.75)
        1:30.99 (31.86)     2:03.33 (32.34)
        2:36.02 (32.69)     3:08.93 (32.91)
        3:41.27 (32.34)     4:13.53 (32.26)
        4:45.70 (32.17)     5:17.48 (31.78)
  5 Hazlett, Christiaan D  14 TBAY              5:06.88    5:18.79  
                 28.22        59.82 (31.60)
        1:32.42 (32.60)     2:04.99 (32.57)
        2:37.48 (32.49)     3:09.75 (32.27)
        3:41.79 (32.04)     4:14.29 (32.50)
        4:46.98 (32.69)     5:18.79 (31.81)
  6 Rodriguez, Jed T       14 TBAY              5:24.62    5:20.56  
                 28.77      1:00.90 (32.13)
        1:33.13 (32.23)     2:06.13 (33.00)
        2:39.31 (33.18)     3:12.00 (32.69)
        3:44.74 (32.74)     4:17.34 (32.60)
        4:49.43 (32.09)     5:20.56 (31.13)
  7 Shindel, Seabass O     14 STA               5:39.87    5:27.93  
                 28.95      1:01.21 (32.26)
        1:34.33 (33.12)     2:07.96 (33.63)
        2:41.40 (33.44)     3:14.62 (33.22)
        3:48.76 (34.14)     4:22.82 (34.06)
        4:56.28 (33.46)     5:27.93 (31.65)
  8 DeMott, Bill R         17 BSAC              5:40.99    5:30.32  
                 30.52      1:03.28 (32.76)
        1:36.92 (33.64)     2:10.70 (33.78)
        2:44.42 (33.72)     3:18.04 (33.62)
        3:52.65 (34.61)     4:25.38 (32.73)
        4:58.91 (33.53)     5:30.32 (31.41)
  9 Colvin, Jake M         14 BSAC              5:27.93    5:43.27  
                 30.71      1:04.96 (34.25)
        1:40.16 (35.20)     2:15.38 (35.22)
        2:50.39 (35.01)     3:24.86 (34.47)
        4:00.03 (35.17)     4:34.31 (34.28)
        5:09.43 (35.12)     5:43.27 (33.84)
 10 Kraatz, AJ P           13 BSAC              5:49.06    5:46.40  
                 30.32      1:04.48 (34.16)
        1:39.44 (34.96)     2:14.98 (35.54)
        2:51.38 (36.40)     3:26.47 (35.09)
        4:02.30 (35.83)     4:37.43 (35.13)
        5:12.79 (35.36)     5:46.40 (33.61)
 11 Royle, Alex D          14 BSAC              5:50.18    5:50.51  
                 30.68      1:04.45 (33.77)
        1:39.37 (34.92)     2:15.14 (35.77)
        2:50.86 (35.72)     3:26.86 (36.00)
        4:02.87 (36.01)     4:39.18 (36.31)
        5:16.23 (37.05)     5:50.51 (34.28)
 12 Paloumpis, Andy A      15 STA               7:13.75    6:16.71  
                 33.30      1:11.65 (38.35)
        1:50.02 (38.37)     2:29.05 (39.03)
        3:08.51 (39.46)     3:47.53 (39.02)
        4:26.30 (38.77)     5:04.56 (38.26)
        5:42.67 (38.11)     6:16.71 (34.04)
 13 Smith, Parker B        13 WLST              6:47.82    6:35.35  
                 34.90      1:14.75 (39.85)
        1:55.46 (40.71)     2:36.38 (40.92)
        3:16.90 (40.52)     3:56.96 (40.06)
        4:38.21 (41.25)     5:18.02 (39.81)
        5:57.55 (39.53)     6:35.35 (37.80)
 14 Arroyo, Dylan T        14 STA               6:53.24    6:53.98  
                 32.99      1:12.41 (39.42)
        1:54.56 (42.15)     2:37.73 (43.17)
        3:20.50 (42.77)     4:03.96 (43.46)
        4:46.55 (42.59)     5:30.02 (43.47)
        6:12.53 (42.51)     6:53.98 (41.45)