Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/10/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 1  Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer N     26 Tampa Metro Mast 12:15.00   12:27.32  
                 42.17      1:28.67 (46.50)
        2:15.02 (46.35)     3:01.66 (46.64)
        3:48.42 (46.76)     4:36.21 (47.79)
        5:24.43 (48.22)     6:12.28 (47.85)
        6:59.05 (46.77)     7:46.12 (47.07)
        8:32.97 (46.85)     9:20.15 (47.18)
       10:06.26 (46.11)    10:53.82 (47.56)
       11:40.49 (46.67)    12:27.32 (46.83)
  2 Conley-Guido, Melissa  27 Sarasota YMCA Sh 14:30.00   14:50.30  
                 45.94      1:40.37 (54.43)
        2:36.58 (56.21)     3:33.47 (56.89)
        4:31.23 (57.76)     5:29.63 (58.40)
        6:26.30 (56.67)     7:22.97 (56.67)
        8:20.07 (57.10)     9:18.66 (58.59)
       10:14.97 (56.31)    11:12.54 (57.57)
       12:09.52 (56.98)    13:04.19 (54.67)
       13:59.31 (55.12)    14:50.30 (50.99)
 
 Event 1  Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kramer, Chloe C        34 Sarasota YMCA Sh 16:30.00   16:29.90  
                 49.28      1:47.11 (57.83)
      2:47.78 (1:00.67)   3:50.56 (1:02.78)
      4:54.87 (1:04.31)   5:59.31 (1:04.44)
      7:00.19 (1:00.88)   8:01.69 (1:01.50)
      9:04.55 (1:02.86)  10:10.69 (1:06.14)
     11:13.89 (1:03.20)  12:17.83 (1:03.94)
     13:26.22 (1:08.39)  14:29.70 (1:03.48)
     15:30.31 (1:00.61)    16:29.90 (59.59)
 
 Event 1  Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey  37 Fort Lauderdale- 10:40.00   10:47.41  
                 33.19      1:10.53 (37.34)
        1:49.07 (38.54)     2:28.60 (39.53)
        3:09.04 (40.44)     3:50.32 (41.28)
        4:31.41 (41.09)     5:13.13 (41.72)
        5:55.05 (41.92)     6:37.12 (42.07)
        7:19.02 (41.90)     8:00.95 (41.93)
        8:42.81 (41.86)     9:25.25 (42.44)
       10:06.66 (41.41)    10:47.41 (40.75)
  2 Volz, Kristin R        38 Fort Lauderdale- 14:03.86   14:41.96  
                 49.57      1:42.66 (53.09)
        2:37.24 (54.58)     3:32.04 (54.80)
        4:27.35 (55.31)     5:23.24 (55.89)
        6:18.17 (54.93)     7:13.75 (55.58)
        8:09.92 (56.17)     9:07.70 (57.78)
       10:04.65 (56.95)    11:01.17 (56.52)
       11:56.78 (55.61)    12:51.53 (54.75)
       13:48.39 (56.86)    14:41.96 (53.57)
  3 Rosenblat, Daniela     36 Fort Lauderdale- 16:45.77   15:36.40  
                 49.72      1:45.10 (55.38)
        2:43.04 (57.94)     3:40.57 (57.53)
      4:40.70 (1:00.13)     5:40.62 (59.92)
      6:40.99 (1:00.37)     7:40.88 (59.89)
      8:41.41 (1:00.53)   9:42.73 (1:01.32)
     10:44.64 (1:01.91)    11:44.29 (59.65)
     12:45.71 (1:01.42)    13:44.16 (58.45)
       14:43.34 (59.18)    15:36.40 (53.06)
 
 Event 1  Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda          41 Y of Central Flo 10:30.00   10:22.31  
                 30.84      1:14.96 (44.12)
        1:53.76 (38.80)     2:33.35 (39.59)
        3:12.24 (38.89)     3:51.68 (39.44)
        4:30.72 (39.04)     5:10.27 (39.55)
        5:49.61 (39.34)     6:29.18 (39.57)
        7:08.29 (39.11)     7:48.20 (39.91)
        8:27.65 (39.45)     9:07.25 (39.60)
        9:45.74 (38.49)    10:22.31 (36.57)
  2 Gellatly, Jill E       44 Houston Cougar M 10:14.39   10:24.81  
                 34.44      1:12.46 (38.02)
        1:45.73 (33.27)     2:29.02 (43.29)
        3:01.79 (32.77)     3:46.01 (44.22)
        4:25.06 (39.05)     5:04.61 (39.55)
        5:44.09 (39.48)     6:23.94 (39.85)
        7:03.86 (39.92)     7:44.25 (40.39)
        8:24.18 (39.93)     9:04.66 (40.48)
        9:44.65 (39.99)    10:24.81 (40.16)
  3 Tucker, Mary G         41 Sarasota YMCA Sh 13:00.00   12:13.79  
                 41.98      1:27.55 (45.57)
        2:05.66 (38.11)     3:01.53 (55.87)
        3:48.71 (47.18)     4:35.51 (46.80)
        5:14.45 (38.94)     6:08.68 (54.23)
        6:51.97 (43.29)     7:41.58 (49.61)
        8:27.78 (46.20)     9:14.04 (46.26)
        9:59.80 (45.76)    10:45.48 (45.68)
       11:30.68 (45.20)    12:13.79 (43.11)
 
 Event 1  Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ellen K       48 Sarasota YMCA Sh 10:30.00   10:32.31  
                 35.18      1:14.12 (38.94)
        1:53.62 (39.50)     2:33.63 (40.01)
        3:12.83 (39.20)     3:52.56 (39.73)
        4:32.26 (39.70)     5:12.18 (39.92)
        5:52.25 (40.07)     6:32.41 (40.16)
        7:11.97 (39.56)     7:52.62 (40.65)
        8:32.77 (40.15)     9:13.00 (40.23)
        9:53.01 (40.01)    10:32.31 (39.30)
  2 Hamel, Laura           47 Sarasota YMCA Sh 11:23.67   11:14.02  
                 36.31      1:17.16 (40.85)
        1:59.26 (42.10)     2:41.60 (42.34)
        3:24.65 (43.05)     4:07.44 (42.79)
        4:50.62 (43.18)     5:33.90 (43.28)
        6:17.31 (43.41)     7:00.65 (43.34)
        7:43.93 (43.28)     8:27.20 (43.27)
        9:10.20 (43.00)     9:53.22 (43.02)
       10:34.74 (41.52)    11:14.02 (39.28)
  3 Bowman, Rachel H       46 Sarasota YMCA Sh 11:10.00   11:27.80  
                 37.61      1:19.54 (41.93)
        2:02.42 (42.88)     2:46.18 (43.76)
        3:29.10 (42.92)     4:12.87 (43.77)
        4:56.31 (43.44)     5:40.21 (43.90)
        6:23.70 (43.49)     7:07.73 (44.03)
        7:50.95 (43.22)     8:34.95 (44.00)
        9:17.87 (42.92)    10:01.59 (43.72)
       10:44.81 (43.22)    11:27.80 (42.99)
 
 Event 1  Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly   50 Virginia Masters 10:25.48   10:10.20  
                 34.42      1:12.57 (38.15)
        1:50.83 (38.26)     2:29.27 (38.44)
        3:07.29 (38.02)     3:46.12 (38.83)
        4:24.87 (38.75)     5:04.12 (39.25)
        5:42.53 (38.41)     6:21.36 (38.83)
        6:59.62 (38.26)     7:38.27 (38.65)
        8:16.34 (38.07)     8:54.85 (38.51)
        9:33.24 (38.39)    10:10.20 (36.96)
  2 Wenzel, Chris          52 Fort Lauderdale- 12:30.00   11:36.31  
                 36.78      1:19.96 (43.18)
        1:54.63 (34.67)     2:48.24 (53.61)
        3:32.10 (43.86)     4:16.60 (44.50)
        5:00.68 (44.08)     5:43.99 (43.31)
        6:28.58 (44.59)     7:12.93 (44.35)
        7:58.05 (45.12)     8:42.82 (44.77)
        9:20.79 (37.97)    10:11.42 (50.63)
       10:55.64 (44.22)    11:36.31 (40.67)
  3 Lind, Celeste          52 Area Tallahassee 11:45.00   11:40.69  
                 38.43      1:21.11 (42.68)
        2:04.46 (43.35)     2:48.88 (44.42)
        3:31.98 (43.10)     4:16.76 (44.78)
            6:29.89 ( )     7:14.69 (44.80)
        7:58.59 (43.90)     8:43.90 (45.31)
        9:28.04 (44.14)    10:13.02 (44.98)
       10:57.10 (44.08)    11:40.69 (43.59)
  4 Groselle, Laura L      51 Sarasota YMCA Sh 11:30.00   11:48.93  
                 39.20      1:22.61 (43.41)
        2:07.01 (44.40)     2:52.55 (45.54)
        3:37.45 (44.90)     4:23.08 (45.63)
        5:07.94 (44.86)     5:53.08 (45.14)
        6:36.99 (43.91)     7:22.18 (45.19)
        8:06.96 (44.78)     8:52.75 (45.79)
        9:36.73 (43.98)    10:21.34 (44.61)
       11:05.03 (43.69)    11:48.93 (43.90)
  5 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    54 St Pete Masters- 12:50.00   12:05.65  
                 40.31      1:25.63 (45.32)
        2:11.48 (45.85)     2:57.84 (46.36)
        3:43.81 (45.97)     4:30.20 (46.39)
        5:16.30 (46.10)     6:02.23 (45.93)
        6:47.82 (45.59)     7:34.48 (46.66)
        8:20.34 (45.86)     9:06.82 (46.48)
        9:51.85 (45.03)    10:37.68 (45.83)
       11:22.83 (45.15)    12:05.65 (42.82)
  6 Weger, Tammy J         51 Sarasota YMCA Sh 13:36.14   12:48.62  
                 42.53      1:28.70 (46.17)
        2:15.57 (46.87)     3:03.79 (48.22)
        3:51.75 (47.96)     4:40.17 (48.42)
        5:28.17 (48.00)     6:17.32 (49.15)
        7:05.79 (48.47)     7:55.17 (49.38)
        8:44.71 (49.54)     9:34.14 (49.43)
       10:23.26 (49.12)    11:12.71 (49.45)
       12:01.34 (48.63)    12:48.62 (47.28)
  7 LaFrance, Danette      51 Sarasota YMCA Sh 13:30.00   13:50.33  
                 43.52      1:33.08 (49.56)
        2:23.32 (50.24)     3:15.92 (52.60)
        4:08.23 (52.31)     5:00.31 (52.08)
        5:52.56 (52.25)     6:46.33 (53.77)
        7:40.15 (53.82)     8:34.27 (54.12)
        9:26.71 (52.44)    10:20.21 (53.50)
       11:13.93 (53.72)    12:06.21 (52.28)
       12:59.27 (53.06)    13:50.33 (51.06)
  8 Moucha, Sue A          53 Florida Maverick 22:31.47   24:11.87  
               1:15.78    2:36.72 (1:20.94)
      4:04.16 (1:27.44)   5:33.14 (1:28.98)
      7:05.00 (1:31.86)   8:36.35 (1:31.35)
     10:10.79 (1:34.44)  11:43.05 (1:32.26)
     13:17.74 (1:34.69)  14:49.72 (1:31.98)
     16:24.40 (1:34.68)  17:56.51 (1:32.11)
     19:31.83 (1:35.32)  21:04.61 (1:32.78)
     22:40.28 (1:35.67)  24:11.87 (1:31.59)
 
 Event 1  Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L        56 Fort Lauderdale- 13:39.30   12:54.00  
                 46.36      1:36.38 (50.02)
        2:26.50 (50.12)     3:16.65 (50.15)
        4:05.61 (48.96)     4:54.83 (49.22)
        5:42.93 (48.10)     6:31.81 (48.88)
        7:20.27 (48.46)     8:09.09 (48.82)
        8:57.19 (48.10)     9:45.92 (48.73)
       10:33.25 (47.33)    11:21.26 (48.01)
       12:08.32 (47.06)    12:54.00 (45.68)
  2 Harrelson, Jo Ann      55 St Pete Masters- 12:59.00   13:22.60  
                 46.01      1:36.10 (50.09)
        2:25.09 (48.99)     3:15.43 (50.34)
        3:58.01 (42.58)     4:56.78 (58.77)
        5:46.28 (49.50)     6:36.99 (50.71)
                                8:18.20 ( )
        9:08.62 (50.42)                    
           10:50.35 ( )  13:22.60 (2:32.25)
  3 Massara, Maureen W     55 T2 Naples Master 15:59.00   15:04.97  
                 50.97      1:48.84 (57.87)
        2:47.06 (58.22)     3:45.31 (58.25)
        4:42.57 (57.26)     5:41.79 (59.22)
        6:38.38 (56.59)     7:35.12 (56.74)
        8:33.22 (58.10)     9:29.52 (56.30)
       10:26.61 (57.09)    11:25.43 (58.82)
       12:21.33 (55.90)    13:17.00 (55.67)
       14:12.72 (55.72)    15:04.97 (52.25)
 
 Event 1  Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Meredith A      62 T2 Naples Master 12:30.00   12:32.33  
                 41.83      1:29.93 (48.10)
        2:17.81 (47.88)     3:06.15 (48.34)
        3:53.68 (47.53)     4:41.54 (47.86)
        5:28.71 (47.17)     6:16.54 (47.83)
        7:03.56 (47.02)     7:51.33 (47.77)
        8:38.85 (47.52)     9:26.78 (47.93)
       10:14.44 (47.66)    11:01.71 (47.27)
       11:48.16 (46.45)    12:32.33 (44.17)
  2 Samuelson, Martha J    62 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:10.00   16:15.90  
                 54.68      1:53.28 (58.60)
      2:53.52 (1:00.24)   3:54.14 (1:00.62)
      4:55.61 (1:01.47)   5:57.78 (1:02.17)
      7:00.52 (1:02.74)   8:02.15 (1:01.63)
      9:04.53 (1:02.38)  10:07.44 (1:02.91)
     11:09.84 (1:02.40)  12:11.77 (1:01.93)
     13:14.18 (1:02.41)  14:15.84 (1:01.66)
     15:17.97 (1:02.13)    16:15.90 (57.93)
  3 Riley, Linda M         64 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:48.41   17:48.33  
                 57.43    2:06.79 (1:09.36)
      3:14.41 (1:07.62)   4:22.09 (1:07.68)
      5:30.88 (1:08.79)   6:39.31 (1:08.43)
      7:45.64 (1:06.33)   8:54.10 (1:08.46)
     10:02.30 (1:08.20)  11:10.34 (1:08.04)
     12:17.68 (1:07.34)  13:23.24 (1:05.56)
     14:31.82 (1:08.58)  15:37.96 (1:06.14)
     16:46.20 (1:08.24)  17:48.33 (1:02.13)
  4 Morgan, Gudrun M       60 Sarasota YMCA Sh 20:45.00   21:25.09  
               1:06.48    2:24.06 (1:17.58)
      3:51.50 (1:27.44)   5:25.15 (1:33.65)
      6:50.03 (1:24.88)   8:12.17 (1:22.14)
      9:30.66 (1:18.49)  10:55.50 (1:24.84)
     12:13.84 (1:18.34)  13:39.50 (1:25.66)
     14:55.65 (1:16.15)  16:18.61 (1:22.96)
     17:34.26 (1:15.65)  18:57.19 (1:22.93)
     20:09.85 (1:12.66)  21:25.09 (1:15.24)
 
 Event 1  Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L         66 Sierra Nevada Ma 16:00.00   14:30.76  
                 50.49      1:42.95 (52.46)
        2:36.81 (53.86)     3:31.48 (54.67)
        4:27.44 (55.96)     5:21.49 (54.05)
        6:17.13 (55.64)     7:11.21 (54.08)
        8:06.40 (55.19)     9:01.35 (54.95)
        9:56.50 (55.15)    10:52.72 (56.22)
       11:47.59 (54.87)    12:42.79 (55.20)
       13:36.66 (53.87)    14:30.76 (54.10)
  2 Bradley, Marianne E    68 Florida Aquatic- 18:10.10   18:10.36  
                 59.13    2:05.40 (1:06.27)
      3:11.45 (1:06.05)   4:19.33 (1:07.88)
      5:25.26 (1:05.93)   6:33.68 (1:08.42)
      7:42.75 (1:09.07)   8:53.27 (1:10.52)
     10:04.61 (1:11.34)  11:14.97 (1:10.36)
     12:26.39 (1:11.42)  13:37.01 (1:10.62)
     14:47.62 (1:10.61)  15:58.28 (1:10.66)
     17:07.78 (1:09.50)  18:10.36 (1:02.58)
 
 Event 1  Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         73 T2 Naples Master 15:40.00   14:52.06  
                 50.59      1:46.56 (55.97)
        2:41.74 (55.18)     3:37.74 (56.00)
        4:33.67 (55.93)     5:29.44 (55.77)
        6:25.42 (55.98)     7:21.56 (56.14)
        8:17.09 (55.53)     9:13.67 (56.58)
       10:09.80 (56.13)  11:10.07 (1:00.27)
       12:06.02 (55.95)    13:02.14 (56.12)
       13:57.80 (55.66)    14:52.06 (54.26)
  2 Bond, Patricia M       73 Florida Maverick 15:00.00   15:01.39  
                 50.20      1:45.57 (55.37)
        2:41.04 (55.47)     3:38.56 (57.52)
        4:35.16 (56.60)     5:32.69 (57.53)
        6:29.54 (56.85)     7:27.20 (57.66)
        8:23.88 (56.68)     9:21.66 (57.78)
       10:18.21 (56.55)    11:15.90 (57.69)
       12:12.54 (56.64)    13:10.08 (57.54)
       14:06.62 (56.54)    15:01.39 (54.77)
  3 Klisch, Karen          70 District Of Colu 15:59.00   15:40.87  
                 49.48    1:51.61 (1:02.13)
      2:51.69 (1:00.08)   3:51.78 (1:00.09)
        4:44.86 (53.08)   5:50.94 (1:06.08)
        6:49.90 (58.96)   7:49.96 (1:00.06)
        8:49.04 (59.08)   9:49.08 (1:00.04)
       10:37.24 (48.16)  11:47.38 (1:10.14)
       12:38.04 (50.66)  13:46.35 (1:08.31)
       14:44.80 (58.45)    15:40.87 (56.07)
  4 Tullman, Patricia A    74 Florida Maverick 16:55.50   16:52.11  
                 55.53    1:58.08 (1:02.55)
      3:01.23 (1:03.15)   4:05.82 (1:04.59)
      5:10.45 (1:04.63)   6:14.21 (1:03.76)
      7:18.70 (1:04.49)   8:23.22 (1:04.52)
      9:26.66 (1:03.44)  10:31.11 (1:04.45)
     11:35.32 (1:04.21)  12:39.82 (1:04.50)
     13:43.76 (1:03.94)  14:49.07 (1:05.31)
     15:52.53 (1:03.46)    16:52.11 (59.58)
 
 Event 1  Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Henderson, Martha J    75 Florida Aquatic- 16:06.48   17:10.58  
                 57.91    2:02.23 (1:04.32)
      3:05.61 (1:03.38)   4:10.85 (1:05.24)
      5:17.11 (1:06.26)   6:22.04 (1:04.93)
      7:27.16 (1:05.12)   8:33.97 (1:06.81)
      9:38.38 (1:04.41)  10:45.16 (1:06.78)
     11:50.16 (1:05.00)  12:55.76 (1:05.60)
     13:59.57 (1:03.81)  15:05.70 (1:06.13)
     16:09.94 (1:04.24)  17:10.58 (1:00.64)
 
 Event 1  Women 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joannie K    81 Florida Aquatic- 19:42.58   18:31.92  
               1:03.54    2:14.35 (1:10.81)
      3:26.79 (1:12.44)   4:38.10 (1:11.31)
      5:48.24 (1:10.14)   6:59.19 (1:10.95)
      8:09.27 (1:10.08)   9:19.57 (1:10.30)
     10:29.62 (1:10.05)  11:39.42 (1:09.80)
     12:49.54 (1:10.12)  13:58.83 (1:09.29)
     15:08.53 (1:09.70)  16:16.90 (1:08.37)
     17:26.72 (1:09.82)  18:31.92 (1:05.20)
 
 Event 1  Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Scott V         23 Sarasota YMCA Sh 10:00.00    9:49.37  
                                1:12.14 ( )
                                2:27.67 ( )
                                3:42.84 ( )
                                4:57.83 ( )
                                6:11.12 ( )
                                7:24.09 ( )
                                8:36.89 ( )
      9:49.37 (1:12.48)                    
  2 Garza, Richard J       23 Fort Lauderdale- 12:00.00   10:48.26  
                 32.58      1:10.85 (38.27)
        1:50.25 (39.40)     2:31.05 (40.80)
        3:06.77 (35.72)     3:53.90 (47.13)
        4:37.16 (43.26)     5:20.41 (43.25)
        6:02.03 (41.62)     6:44.30 (42.27)
        7:25.93 (41.63)     8:07.50 (41.57)
        8:48.81 (41.31)     9:31.23 (42.42)
       10:10.43 (39.20)    10:48.26 (37.83)
  3 Barbero, Matias J      23 UNAT-14          12:30.00   12:04.51  
                 35.79      1:18.47 (42.68)
        2:03.44 (44.97)     2:48.87 (45.43)
        3:35.06 (46.19)     4:22.05 (46.99)
        5:08.59 (46.54)                    
            6:43.20 ( )     7:30.25 (47.05)
        8:16.52 (46.27)     9:03.86 (47.34)
        9:50.69 (46.83)    10:37.25 (46.56)
       11:21.72 (44.47)    12:04.51 (42.79)
 
 Event 1  Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A    28 Plantation Swim- 10:59.99    9:59.76  
                                1:13.76 ( )
                                2:29.73 ( )
                                3:45.53 ( )
                                5:01.50 ( )
                                6:17.21 ( )
                                7:32.81 ( )
        8:10.41 (37.60)     8:47.74 (37.33)
        9:13.29 (25.55)     9:59.76 (46.47)
 
 Event 1  Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 d'Arcy, Austin T       30 Tampa Metro Mast 11:00.00   11:16.74  
                 32.67      1:08.29 (35.62)
        1:46.71 (38.42)     2:26.29 (39.58)
        3:06.83 (40.54)     3:48.75 (41.92)
        4:32.75 (44.00)     5:17.83 (45.08)
        6:02.60 (44.77)     6:48.15 (45.55)
        7:34.94 (46.79)     8:20.24 (45.30)
        9:05.88 (45.64)     9:50.63 (44.75)
       10:34.63 (44.00)    11:16.74 (42.11)
 
 Event 1  Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert R        38 Fort Lauderdale- 11:01.59   10:41.57  
                 34.00      1:10.84 (36.84)
        1:48.76 (37.92)     2:27.16 (38.40)
        3:06.12 (38.96)     3:45.84 (39.72)
        4:25.77 (39.93)     5:05.98 (40.21)
        5:46.63 (40.65)     6:27.77 (41.14)
        7:09.68 (41.91)     7:52.27 (42.59)
        8:34.96 (42.69)     9:17.84 (42.88)
       10:00.56 (42.72)    10:41.57 (41.01)
  2 Butcher, Rob           39 Sarasota YMCA Sh 11:10.88   10:47.80  
                 35.32      1:14.16 (38.84)
        1:54.26 (40.10)     2:35.44 (41.18)
        3:16.34 (40.90)     3:57.74 (41.40)
        4:38.88 (41.14)     5:20.38 (41.50)
        6:01.28 (40.90)     6:42.57 (41.29)
        7:23.46 (40.89)     8:04.97 (41.51)
        8:45.87 (40.90)     9:26.74 (40.87)
       10:08.28 (41.54)    10:47.80 (39.52)
  3 Palace, Mark           38 Virginia Masters 11:07.93   10:51.54  
                 34.44      1:12.89 (38.45)
        1:52.46 (39.57)     2:33.20 (40.74)
        3:14.61 (41.41)     3:56.98 (42.37)
        4:39.27 (42.29)     5:21.25 (41.98)
        6:03.01 (41.76)     6:44.65 (41.64)
        7:22.42 (37.77)     8:09.00 (46.58)
        8:51.33 (42.33)     9:33.54 (42.21)
       10:14.11 (40.57)    10:51.54 (37.43)
 
 Event 1  Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Read, David M          43 Fort Lauderdale- 10:49.92   10:03.73  
                 33.68      1:11.16 (37.48)
        1:48.34 (37.18)     2:26.19 (37.85)
        3:03.77 (37.58)     3:41.88 (38.11)
        4:19.18 (37.30)     4:57.05 (37.87)
        5:34.52 (37.47)     6:12.76 (38.24)
        6:50.80 (38.04)     7:29.48 (38.68)
        8:08.05 (38.57)     8:47.05 (39.00)
        9:25.51 (38.46)    10:03.73 (38.22)
  2 Mc Kenna, Joel         41 UNAT-14          13:13.10   10:19.78  
                 36.03      1:14.67 (38.64)
        1:53.88 (39.21)     2:33.97 (40.09)
        3:13.99 (40.02)     3:53.42 (39.43)
        4:32.66 (39.24)     5:11.95 (39.29)
        5:50.77 (38.82)     6:29.98 (39.21)
        7:09.00 (39.02)     7:48.08 (39.08)
        8:26.68 (38.60)     9:05.07 (38.39)
        9:43.00 (37.93)    10:19.78 (36.78)
  3 Hillman, Allen F       44 Sarasota YMCA Sh 11:15.13   11:19.09  
                 35.57      1:15.53 (39.96)
        1:56.61 (41.08)     2:38.69 (42.08)
        3:21.25 (42.56)     4:04.07 (42.82)
        4:46.38 (42.31)     5:29.70 (43.32)
        6:13.34 (43.64)     6:57.80 (44.46)
        7:41.57 (43.77)     8:25.94 (44.37)
        9:09.61 (43.67)     9:54.10 (44.49)
       10:37.44 (43.34)    11:19.09 (41.65)
  4 De Dominicis, Tony     44 Sarasota YMCA Sh 12:10.10   12:38.78  
                 39.83      1:25.07 (45.24)
        2:12.35 (47.28)     3:00.44 (48.09)
        3:49.87 (49.43)     4:39.26 (49.39)
        5:28.15 (48.89)     6:17.51 (49.36)
        7:07.13 (49.62)     7:56.08 (48.95)
        8:44.88 (48.80)     9:32.63 (47.75)
       10:20.01 (47.38)    11:08.51 (48.50)
       11:55.03 (46.52)    12:38.78 (43.75)
  5 Siehien, Stephen V     40 UNAT-14          20:00.00   14:06.56  
                 44.28      1:35.52 (51.24)
        2:28.46 (52.94)     3:23.39 (54.93)
        4:17.14 (53.75)     5:12.21 (55.07)
        6:06.01 (53.80)     7:00.40 (54.39)
        7:54.38 (53.98)     8:48.38 (54.00)
        9:43.81 (55.43)    10:38.60 (54.79)
       11:31.85 (53.25)    12:26.88 (55.03)
       13:20.89 (54.01)    14:06.56 (45.67)
 
 Event 1  Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Keen, John M           48 Y of Central Flo 11:15.00   11:35.39  
                 38.10      1:20.88 (42.78)
        2:04.95 (44.07)     2:49.05 (44.10)
        3:33.45 (44.40)     4:18.61 (45.16)
        5:03.45 (44.84)     5:48.14 (44.69)
        6:32.13 (43.99)     7:16.28 (44.15)
        8:00.75 (44.47)     8:44.58 (43.83)
        9:28.14 (43.56)    10:11.89 (43.75)
       10:55.01 (43.12)    11:35.39 (40.38)
 
 Event 1  Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grossman, Steve W      50 Sarasota YMCA Sh 11:25.00   10:56.35  
                 37.47      1:20.37 (42.90)
        2:02.70 (42.33)     2:45.43 (42.73)
        3:27.44 (42.01)     4:09.30 (41.86)
        4:51.04 (41.74)     5:32.30 (41.26)
        6:14.08 (41.78)     6:55.72 (41.64)
        7:35.71 (39.99)     8:15.91 (40.20)
        8:57.18 (41.27)     9:36.87 (39.69)
       10:17.53 (40.66)    10:56.35 (38.82)
  2 Hendrick, Marty        53 Fort Lauderdale- 12:51.00   11:09.97  
                 37.81      1:20.14 (42.33)
        2:02.46 (42.32)     2:45.92 (43.46)
        3:28.09 (42.17)     4:10.61 (42.52)
        4:38.67 (28.06)     5:35.57 (56.90)
        6:05.71 (30.14)     7:00.86 (55.15)
        7:43.40 (42.54)     8:25.97 (42.57)
        9:08.28 (42.31)                    
           10:26.61 ( )    11:09.97 (43.36)
  3 Letourneau, John       50 Sarasota YMCA Sh 12:00.00   12:38.72  
                 39.68      1:25.38 (45.70)
        2:12.52 (47.14)     3:00.73 (48.21)
        3:49.81 (49.08)     4:39.21 (49.40)
        5:28.47 (49.26)     6:17.93 (49.46)
        7:07.30 (49.37)     7:55.86 (48.56)
        8:44.66 (48.80)     9:33.04 (48.38)
       10:21.24 (48.20)    11:09.88 (48.64)
       11:56.08 (46.20)    12:38.72 (42.64)
  4 Bennett, Ted J         52 Bradenton Master 16:00.00   14:18.86  
                 45.52      1:34.91 (49.39)
        2:26.57 (51.66)     3:20.75 (54.18)
        4:15.45 (54.70)     5:11.59 (56.14)
        6:07.07 (55.48)     7:02.22 (55.15)
        7:57.35 (55.13)     8:52.56 (55.21)
        9:47.46 (54.90)    10:43.10 (55.64)
       11:38.49 (55.39)    12:34.25 (55.76)
       13:27.39 (53.14)    14:18.86 (51.47)
  5 Cajka, Paul A          54 Sarasota YMCA Sh 18:26.52   17:21.21  
                 59.23    2:05.38 (1:06.15)
      3:11.39 (1:06.01)   4:17.36 (1:05.97)
      5:23.66 (1:06.30)   6:30.24 (1:06.58)
      7:34.61 (1:04.37)   8:41.16 (1:06.55)
      9:46.20 (1:05.04)  10:51.58 (1:05.38)
     11:57.94 (1:06.36)  13:05.58 (1:07.64)
     14:11.12 (1:05.54)  15:17.06 (1:05.94)
     16:20.58 (1:03.52)  17:21.21 (1:00.63)
 
 Event 1  Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L         58 Illinois Masters 10:20.00   10:49.99  
                 36.65      1:17.14 (40.49)
        1:58.74 (41.60)     2:40.59 (41.85)
        3:21.14 (40.55)     4:01.57 (40.43)
        4:41.80 (40.23)     5:23.54 (41.74)
        6:04.21 (40.67)     6:45.40 (41.19)
        7:26.34 (40.94)     8:07.97 (41.63)
        8:48.99 (41.02)     9:30.15 (41.16)
       10:10.61 (40.46)    10:49.99 (39.38)
  2 Jennings, Bob          58 Florida Aquatic- 13:00.00   12:13.19  
                 42.52      1:28.27 (45.75)
        2:14.39 (46.12)     3:01.74 (47.35)
        3:48.74 (47.00)     4:35.87 (47.13)
        5:23.07 (47.20)     6:09.96 (46.89)
        6:56.93 (46.97)     7:43.72 (46.79)
        8:28.91 (45.19)     9:15.11 (46.20)
       10:00.36 (45.25)    10:45.76 (45.40)
       11:30.62 (44.86)    12:13.19 (42.57)
  3 Plakis, Paul           57 UNAT-14          22:00.00   20:16.29  
               1:09.93    2:19.60 (1:09.67)
      3:37.97 (1:18.37)   4:52.41 (1:14.44)
      6:11.85 (1:19.44)   7:26.40 (1:14.55)
      8:45.04 (1:18.64)  10:02.76 (1:17.72)
     11:22.68 (1:19.92)  12:41.25 (1:18.57)
     14:00.74 (1:19.49)  15:17.99 (1:17.25)
     16:36.14 (1:18.15)  17:53.79 (1:17.65)
     19:09.02 (1:15.23)  20:16.29 (1:07.27)
 
 Event 1  Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank L      60 Michigan Masters 11:00.00   11:19.81  
                 37.70      1:20.72 (43.02)
        2:03.58 (42.86)     2:47.56 (43.98)
        3:30.32 (42.76)     4:13.98 (43.66)
        4:56.68 (42.70)     5:39.93 (43.25)
        6:22.90 (42.97)     7:06.44 (43.54)
        7:49.38 (42.94)     8:32.72 (43.34)
        9:15.16 (42.44)     9:57.90 (42.74)
       10:39.64 (41.74)    11:19.81 (40.17)
 
 Event 1  Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David         67 Gold Coast Maste 11:44.92   11:12.01  
                 38.03      1:19.89 (41.86)
        2:02.05 (42.16)     2:45.53 (43.48)
        3:28.45 (42.92)     4:11.53 (43.08)
        4:54.18 (42.65)                    
                                7:02.73 ( )
        7:45.76 (43.03)     8:28.65 (42.89)
        9:10.72 (42.07)     9:52.92 (42.20)
       10:33.72 (40.80)    11:12.01 (38.29)
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L        68 Sarasota YMCA Sh 15:00.00   11:37.86  
                 38.27      1:21.94 (43.67)
        2:07.15 (45.21)     2:52.37 (45.22)
        3:37.02 (44.65)     4:22.22 (45.20)
        5:06.99 (44.77)     5:51.53 (44.54)
        6:36.19 (44.66)     7:21.71 (45.52)
        7:55.83 (34.12)     8:49.94 (54.11)
        9:33.28 (43.34)    10:16.30 (43.02)
       10:57.74 (41.44)    11:37.86 (40.12)
  3 Desanctis, Carlos A    66 UNAT-15          13:30.00   13:58.59  
                 45.32      1:36.94 (51.62)
        2:30.50 (53.56)     3:23.72 (53.22)
        4:16.76 (53.04)     5:09.78 (53.02)
        6:01.77 (51.99)     6:55.67 (53.90)
        7:48.44 (52.77)     8:41.45 (53.01)
        9:34.33 (52.88)    10:27.36 (53.03)
       11:20.75 (53.39)    12:13.53 (52.78)
       13:06.28 (52.75)    13:58.59 (52.31)
  4 Beauchesne, Paul       67 UNAT-14          14:28.00   14:08.67  
                 43.55      1:32.64 (49.09)
        2:23.90 (51.26)     3:16.80 (52.90)
        4:10.27 (53.47)     5:04.42 (54.15)
        5:58.79 (54.37)     6:53.22 (54.43)
        7:48.50 (55.28)     8:43.99 (55.49)
        9:37.44 (53.45)    10:32.70 (55.26)
       11:27.58 (54.88)    12:22.90 (55.32)
       13:16.83 (53.93)    14:08.67 (51.84)
  5 Rodenfels, Bill        69 Florida Aquatic- 16:00.00   16:47.08  
                 48.61      1:46.87 (58.26)
      2:49.72 (1:02.85)   3:53.46 (1:03.74)
      4:57.45 (1:03.99)   6:02.05 (1:04.60)
      7:07.86 (1:05.81)   8:12.74 (1:04.88)
      9:16.89 (1:04.15)  10:22.85 (1:05.96)
     11:27.29 (1:04.44)  12:34.18 (1:06.89)
     13:38.47 (1:04.29)  14:44.94 (1:06.47)
     15:46.87 (1:01.93)  16:47.08 (1:00.21)
  6 Mraovich, Robert       69 Florida Aquatic- 19:01.00   17:20.36  
               1:00.15    2:07.30 (1:07.15)
      3:14.28 (1:06.98)   4:20.01 (1:05.73)
      5:24.90 (1:04.89)   6:31.60 (1:06.70)
      7:37.06 (1:05.46)   8:43.45 (1:06.39)
      9:49.49 (1:06.04)  10:55.09 (1:05.60)
     12:00.33 (1:05.24)  13:06.64 (1:06.31)
     14:11.22 (1:04.58)  15:17.11 (1:05.89)
     16:21.00 (1:03.89)    17:20.36 (59.36)
 
 Event 1  Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Doug B          72 Gold Coast Maste 14:30.00   14:02.84  
                 48.13      1:40.19 (52.06)
        2:31.86 (51.67)     3:24.99 (53.13)
        4:18.19 (53.20)     5:11.43 (53.24)
        6:04.54 (53.11)     6:58.57 (54.03)
        7:52.71 (54.14)     8:46.08 (53.37)
        9:38.84 (52.76)    10:32.40 (53.56)
       11:24.87 (52.47)    12:17.48 (52.61)
       13:10.12 (52.64)    14:02.84 (52.72)
  2 Hollander, Martin W    72 Sarasota YMCA Sh 17:00.00   17:03.86  
                 50.91      1:48.09 (57.18)
      2:51.04 (1:02.95)   3:56.29 (1:05.25)
      5:00.63 (1:04.34)   6:06.97 (1:06.34)
      7:13.38 (1:06.41)   8:19.37 (1:05.99)
      9:24.30 (1:04.93)  10:30.70 (1:06.40)
     11:37.07 (1:06.37)  12:43.30 (1:06.23)
     13:50.22 (1:06.92)  14:57.38 (1:07.16)
     16:02.86 (1:05.48)  17:03.86 (1:01.00)
 
 Event 1  Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert M     84 Florida Maverick 21:50.00   21:07.85  
               1:06.09    2:19.07 (1:12.98)
      3:37.37 (1:18.30)                    
            6:17.12 ( )   7:39.21 (1:22.09)
           14:30.28 ( )                    
                               18:32.43 ( )
     19:52.34 (1:19.91)  21:07.85 (1:15.51)
  2 Burbridge, Keith       83 Florida Maverick 40:00.00   32:19.27  
                                3:40.38 ( )
                                7:49.19 ( )
      9:55.04 (2:05.85)  11:59.99 (2:04.95)
     14:15.32 (2:15.33)  16:13.97 (1:58.65)
     18:19.29 (2:05.32)  20:18.17 (1:58.88)
     22:26.83 (2:08.66)  24:25.69 (1:58.86)
     26:26.10 (2:00.41)  28:26.09 (1:59.99)
     30:27.75 (2:01.66)  32:19.27 (1:51.52)