Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/10/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 5  Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'            10:10.00   10:51.95  
     1) Pardo, Robert R M38           2) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W37  
     3) Volz, Kristin R W38           4) Garza, Richard J M23         
                 32.68    1:09.21 (1:09.21)
      1:48.29 (1:48.29)   2:26.72 (2:26.72)
        2:58.58 (31.86)   3:35.46 (1:08.74)
      4:14.55 (1:47.83)   4:53.08 (2:26.36)
        5:40.78 (47.70)   6:33.45 (1:40.37)
      7:26.54 (2:33.46)   8:15.11 (3:22.03)
        8:49.40 (34.29)   9:29.56 (1:14.45)
     10:10.44 (1:55.33)  10:51.95 (2:36.84)
 
 Event 5  Mixed 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'B'           11:00.00   11:25.46  
     1) Atkins, Tillie P W47          2) Letourneau, John M50         
     3) Hillman, Allen F M44          4) LaFrance, Danette W51        
                 35.75    1:16.98 (1:16.98)
      2:01.11 (2:01.11)   2:45.14 (2:45.14)
        3:21.52 (36.38)   4:05.33 (1:20.19)
      4:52.26 (2:07.12)   5:39.71 (2:54.57)
        6:14.30 (34.59)   6:53.50 (1:13.79)
      7:34.02 (1:54.31)   8:13.16 (2:33.45)
        8:55.45 (42.29)   9:44.03 (1:30.87)
     10:35.39 (2:22.23)  11:25.46 (3:12.30)
 
 Event 5  Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'            11:00.00   10:34.55  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M53           2) Wenzel, Chris W52            
     3) Larson, Linda L W56           4) Read, David M M43            
                 35.49    1:14.28 (1:14.28)
      1:54.85 (1:54.85)   2:33.31 (2:33.31)
        3:09.25 (35.94)   3:50.98 (1:17.67)
      4:33.82 (2:00.51)   5:14.01 (2:40.70)
        5:56.70 (42.69)   6:42.73 (1:28.72)
      7:29.09 (2:15.08)   8:13.96 (2:59.95)
        8:45.37 (31.41)   9:19.00 (1:05.04)
     10:34.55 (2:20.59)                    
 
 Event 5  Mixed 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Florida Aquatic-14  'A'            15:13.00   15:50.63  
     1) Henderson, Martha J W75       2) Campbell, Joannie K W81      
     3) Mraovich, Robert M69          4) Jennings, Bob M58            
                 54.59    1:57.17 (1:57.17)
      3:01.82 (3:01.82)   4:03.80 (4:03.80)
      5:06.87 (1:03.07)   6:17.39 (2:13.59)
      7:28.23 (3:24.43)   8:36.12 (4:32.32)
        9:34.57 (58.45)  10:43.15 (2:07.03)
     11:51.65 (3:15.53)  12:56.60 (4:20.48)
       13:35.97 (39.37)  14:20.11 (1:23.51)
     15:05.66 (2:09.06)  15:50.63 (2:54.03)