Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/11/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 7  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer N     26 Tampa Metro Mast  2:48.87    2:50.99  
                 40.07      1:24.28 (44.21)
        2:07.64 (43.36)     2:50.99 (43.35)
 
 Event 7  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R        31 Plantation Swim-  2:20.02    2:19.78  
                 33.50      1:09.00 (35.50)
        1:44.58 (35.58)     2:19.78 (35.20)
  2 Matthews, Valerie C    33 Florida Aquatic-  3:49.45    2:48.11  
                 36.69      1:18.74 (42.05)
        2:03.26 (44.52)     2:48.11 (44.85)
  3 Kramer, Chloe C        34 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:48.00    3:40.81  
                 50.06      1:45.91 (55.85)
        2:43.84 (57.93)     3:40.81 (56.97)
 
 Event 7  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Volz, Kristin R        38 Fort Lauderdale-  3:20.42    3:16.53  
                 44.82      1:34.77 (49.95)
        2:27.01 (52.24)     3:16.53 (49.52)
 
 Event 7  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda          41 Y of Central Flo  2:27.00    2:20.26  
                 33.35      1:09.04 (35.69)
        1:44.89 (35.85)     2:20.26 (35.37)
  2 Gellatly, Jill E       44 Houston Cougar M  2:23.37    2:24.17  
                 34.16      1:10.78 (36.62)
        1:47.19 (36.41)     2:24.17 (36.98)
  3 Texel, Paula M         41 St Pete Masters-  2:38.80    2:35.43  
                 34.66      1:13.69 (39.03)
        1:54.36 (40.67)     2:35.43 (41.07)
  4 Tucker, Mary G         41 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:50.00    2:43.73  
                 38.72      1:20.55 (41.83)
        2:02.30 (41.75)     2:43.73 (41.43)
  5 Stewart, Ann K         41 Gold Coast Maste  2:37.55    2:45.48  
                 34.87      1:14.60 (39.73)
        1:58.47 (43.87)     2:45.48 (47.01)
 
 Event 7  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ellen K       48 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:28.00    2:27.30  
                 34.21      1:11.11 (36.90)
        1:48.98 (37.87)     2:27.30 (38.32)
  2 Bowman, Rachel H       46 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:38.00    2:42.98  
                 36.42      1:17.23 (40.81)
        2:00.08 (42.85)     2:42.98 (42.90)
  3 Spivey, Kelly M        48 Tampa Metro Mast  2:59.88    2:55.49  
                 41.10      1:26.53 (45.43)
        2:12.19 (45.66)     2:55.49 (43.30)
  4 Howle, Stacey          45 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:15.00    3:07.01  
                 43.26      1:30.63 (47.37)
        2:19.19 (48.56)     3:07.01 (47.82)
  5 Ferris, Rita F         45 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:04.04    3:56.66  
                 48.52    1:50.66 (1:02.14)
      2:56.52 (1:05.86)   3:56.66 (1:00.14)
  6 Bogue, Sherri L        47 Florida Maverick  4:52.14    4:41.25  
               1:04.08    2:14.00 (1:09.92)
      3:27.17 (1:13.17)   4:41.25 (1:14.08)
 
 Event 7  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly   50 Virginia Masters  2:20.53    2:20.53  
                 33.27      1:09.06 (35.79)
        1:45.25 (36.19)     2:20.53 (35.28)
  2 Wenzel, Chris          52 Fort Lauderdale-  2:50.00    2:37.06  
                 35.76      1:15.91 (40.15)
        1:57.66 (41.75)     2:37.06 (39.40)
  3 Lind, Celeste          52 Area Tallahassee  2:49.00    2:43.91  
                 38.40      1:20.51 (42.11)
        2:02.77 (42.26)     2:43.91 (41.14)
  4 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    54 St Pete Masters-  2:47.94    2:47.27  
                 38.45      1:21.25 (42.80)
        2:04.20 (42.95)     2:47.27 (43.07)
  5 Weger, Tammy J         51 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:13.80    2:57.71  
                 40.94      1:25.38 (44.44)
        2:11.58 (46.20)     2:57.71 (46.13)
  6 Singleton, Kathy       54 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:27.33    4:16.67  
                 59.46    2:08.16 (1:08.70)
      3:17.08 (1:08.92)     4:16.67 (59.59)
  7 Moucha, Sue A          53 Florida Maverick  4:58.20    5:12.23  
               1:08.70    2:26.48 (1:17.78)
      3:49.72 (1:23.24)   5:12.23 (1:22.51)
 
 Event 7  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle        59 Gold Coast Maste  2:49.01    2:41.83  
                 36.77      1:17.71 (40.94)
        2:00.65 (42.94)     2:41.83 (41.18)
  2 Protzman, Barbara      57 Gold Coast Maste  2:47.00    2:53.60  
                 39.64      1:24.19 (44.55)
        2:08.98 (44.79)     2:53.60 (44.62)
  3 Saef, Karen B          57 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:21.96    3:23.53  
                 46.59      1:39.20 (52.61)
        2:32.10 (52.90)     3:23.53 (51.43)
  4 Massara, Maureen W     55 T2 Naples Master  2:49.50    3:37.13  
                 48.04      1:43.55 (55.51)
        2:41.92 (58.37)     3:37.13 (55.21)
  5 Showalter, Linda J     55 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:48.68    4:12.48  
                 57.39    2:03.16 (1:05.77)
      3:09.59 (1:06.43)   4:12.48 (1:02.89)
 
 Event 7  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Meredith A      62 T2 Naples Master  2:59.00    3:00.30  
                 40.78      1:27.62 (46.84)
        2:15.46 (47.84)     3:00.30 (44.84)
  2 Wilson, Meegan         63 Florida Aquatic-  3:15.00    3:11.56  
                 44.72      1:34.20 (49.48)
        2:24.40 (50.20)     3:11.56 (47.16)
  3 Riley, Linda M         64 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:19.83    4:09.78  
                 54.97    2:02.53 (1:07.56)
      3:08.42 (1:05.89)   4:09.78 (1:01.36)
 
 Event 7  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda            66 Fort Lauderdale-  3:23.21    3:12.25  
                 42.68      1:31.53 (48.85)
        2:22.46 (50.93)     3:12.25 (49.79)
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R    65 Gold Coast Maste  3:13.15    3:19.13  
                 43.33      1:33.37 (50.04)
        2:25.66 (52.29)     3:19.13 (53.47)
  3 Ensign, Jeanne         65 Pacific Northwes  4:10.00    3:59.84  
                 55.59    1:57.94 (1:02.35)
      2:59.51 (1:01.57)   3:59.84 (1:00.33)
  4 Bradley, Marianne E    68 Florida Aquatic-  4:20.10    4:05.62  
                 55.75    2:01.32 (1:05.57)
      3:06.45 (1:05.13)     4:05.62 (59.17)
  5 Trevison, Ellie        68 Florida Aquatic-  4:59.00    4:31.51  
               1:01.07    2:09.87 (1:08.80)
      3:22.67 (1:12.80)   4:31.51 (1:08.84)
 
 Event 7  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bond, Patricia M       73 Florida Maverick  3:34.00    3:28.37  
                 47.73      1:41.12 (53.39)
        2:35.54 (54.42)     3:28.37 (52.83)
  2 Jebe, Margit H         73 T2 Naples Master  3:30.20    3:30.20  
                 49.22      1:42.29 (53.07)
        2:36.46 (54.17)     3:30.20 (53.74)
  3 Tullman, Patricia A    74 Florida Maverick  3:40.43    3:45.80  
                 50.65      1:47.81 (57.16)
        2:47.22 (59.41)     3:45.80 (58.58)
  4 Hutinger, Margie       71 Florida Maverick  5:33.48    5:45.09  
               1:16.72    2:43.67 (1:26.95)
      4:15.89 (1:32.22)   5:45.09 (1:29.20)
 
 Event 7  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Henderson, Martha J    75 Florida Aquatic-  4:08.93    3:58.33  
                 55.00    1:57.63 (1:02.63)
      3:00.28 (1:02.65)     3:58.33 (58.05)
  2 Vijil, Rosie           77 Florida Maverick  5:12.36    5:51.52  
               1:16.96    2:50.16 (1:33.20)
      4:26.54 (1:36.38)   5:51.52 (1:24.98)
 
 Event 7  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D           84 Florida Maverick  3:56.00    3:48.94  
                 49.59      1:48.92 (59.33)
      2:49.64 (1:00.72)     3:48.94 (59.30)
  2 Campbell, Joannie K    81 Florida Aquatic-  4:21.77    4:20.11  
               1:00.23    2:08.63 (1:08.40)
      3:16.02 (1:07.39)   4:20.11 (1:04.09)