Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/11/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 9  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer N     26 Tampa Metro Mast    41.20      42.11  
  2 Conley-Guido, Melissa  27 Sarasota YMCA Sh    57.29      55.75  
 
 Event 9  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey  37 Fort Lauderdale-    30.83      31.70  
  2 Rosenkranz, Morgan M   38 Tampa Metro Mast    40.00      39.90  
  3 Volz, Kristin R        38 Fort Lauderdale-    55.25      53.62  
 
 Event 9  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Atkins, Tillie P       47 Sarasota YMCA Sh    38.00      33.72  
  2 Ramnath, Fernette P    46 Sarasota YMCA Sh    40.00      34.62  
  3 Repassy, Lisa N        45 Sarasota YMCA Sh    37.25      35.39  
  4 Bowman, Rachel H       46 Sarasota YMCA Sh    38.00      38.33  
  5 Spivey, Kelly M        48 Tampa Metro Mast    39.50      40.74  
  6 Bogue, Sherri L        47 Florida Maverick  1:17.70    1:15.71  
 
 Event 9  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Holly A        50 T2 Naples Master    33.96      34.16  
  2 Wenzel, Chris          52 Fort Lauderdale-    42.00      36.87  
  3 Carpenter, Kelley C    54 Sarasota YMCA Sh    38.69      36.95  
  4 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    54 St Pete Masters-    37.70      38.00  
  5 Carey, Josephine S     50 T2 Naples Master    44.42      43.05  
  6 Singleton, Kathy       54 Sarasota YMCA Sh    59.50      58.53  
 
 Event 9  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A        58 Gold Coast Maste    35.70      33.95  
  2 McDonnell, Peggy H     56 Gold Coast Maste    36.00      35.59  
  3 Larson, Linda L        56 Fort Lauderdale-    50.00      41.91  
 
 Event 9  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan         63 Sierra Nevada Ma    39.70      38.24  
 
 Event 9  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Suttie, Rae E          67 Florida Aquatic-    57.48    1:00.06  
 
 Event 9  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A    74 Florida Maverick    55.12      58.27  
 
 Event 9  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Henderson, Martha J    75 Florida Aquatic-  1:02.59    1:01.65  
 
 Event 9  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durstein, Nancy N      82 Florida Aquatic-  1:13.97    1:13.03