Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/11/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 11  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chance, Danielle R     30 UNAT-14           1:19.10    1:20.02  
                 37.78      1:20.02 (42.24)
  2 Butler, Agnese         32 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:35.00    1:25.36  
                 39.58      1:25.36 (45.78)
  3 Matthews, Valerie C    33 Florida Aquatic-  1:49.71    1:45.05  
                 50.01      1:45.05 (55.04)
 
 Event 11  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosenblat, Daniela     36 Fort Lauderdale-  1:47.43    1:48.55  
                 51.80      1:48.55 (56.75)
 
 Event 11  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda          41 Y of Central Flo  1:24.00    1:23.11  
                 39.53      1:23.11 (43.58)
  2 Good, Tricia           40 Colorado Masters  1:29.41    1:25.97  
                 40.05      1:25.97 (45.92)
 
 Event 11  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ellen K       48 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:28.00    1:30.12  
                 42.89      1:30.12 (47.23)
  2 Dilworth, Elyce        45 Wisconsin Master  1:45.00    1:45.19  
                 50.69      1:45.19 (54.50)
 
 Event 11  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Holly A        50 T2 Naples Master  1:28.23    1:27.78  
                 42.37      1:27.78 (45.41)
  2 Wenzel, Chris          52 Fort Lauderdale-  1:32.00    1:29.46  
                 42.82      1:29.46 (46.64)
  3 Groselle, Laura L      51 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:35.00    1:31.43  
                 42.85      1:31.43 (48.58)
  4 Lind, Celeste          52 Area Tallahassee  1:50.00    1:45.83  
                 50.87      1:45.83 (54.96)
  5 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienn  51 Fort Lauderdale-  1:46.82    1:49.71  
                 54.38      1:49.71 (55.33)
  6 Kunzle, Nancy L        53 Florida Aquatic-  1:54.00    2:06.59  
                 58.70    2:06.59 (1:07.89)
  7 Moucha, Sue A          53 Florida Maverick  2:46.99    2:53.41  
               1:25.30    2:53.41 (1:28.11)
 
 Event 11  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H     56 Gold Coast Maste  1:36.00    1:35.57  
                 45.24      1:35.57 (50.33)
  2 Harrelson, Jo Ann      55 St Pete Masters-  1:45.00    1:47.88  
                 49.35      1:47.88 (58.53)
 
 Event 11  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W          60 Florida Aquatic-  1:35.00    1:30.66  
                 43.17      1:30.66 (47.49)
  2 Wilson, Meegan         63 Florida Aquatic-  1:46.00    1:44.48  
                 51.64      1:44.48 (52.84)
  3 Samuelson, Martha J    62 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:48.00    1:51.17  
                 52.91      1:51.17 (58.26)
 
 Event 11  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda            66 Fort Lauderdale-  1:48.29    1:47.53  
                 51.09      1:47.53 (56.44)
  2 Bradley, Marianne E    68 Florida Aquatic-  3:05.22    2:33.35  
               1:10.89    2:33.35 (1:22.46)
 
 Event 11  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bond, Patricia M       73 Florida Maverick  2:12.00    2:13.27  
               1:04.67    2:13.27 (1:08.60)
  2 Allen, Jean M          71 Florida Maverick  2:19.65    2:19.99  
               1:06.29    2:19.99 (1:13.70)
 
 Event 11  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vijil, Rosie           77 Florida Maverick  2:46.51    3:02.18  
               1:24.92    3:02.18 (1:37.26)
 
 Event 11  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joannie K    81 Florida Aquatic-  2:55.15    3:05.27  
               1:29.65    3:05.27 (1:35.62)