Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/11/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 14  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garza, Richard J       23 Fort Lauderdale-  1:09.00    1:13.65  
                 32.72      1:13.65 (40.93)
  2 Greve, Jesse A         21 Y of Central Flo  1:35.54    1:36.78  
                 42.51      1:36.78 (54.27)
 
 Event 14  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge   38 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:29.00    1:16.99  
                 35.71      1:16.99 (41.28)
 
 Event 14  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Steve R      41 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:01.04    1:01.78  
                 29.81      1:01.78 (31.97)
  2 Read, David M          43 Fort Lauderdale-  1:12.99    1:08.23  
                 31.71      1:08.23 (36.52)
  3 Stier, Scott J         42 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:10.37    1:08.88  
                 31.42      1:08.88 (37.46)
 
 Event 14  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Specht, Bill L         53 St Pete Masters-  1:05.00    1:04.46  
                 31.19      1:04.46 (33.27)
  2 Saylor, Brian D        51 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:10.00    1:10.71  
                 33.08      1:10.71 (37.63)
  3 Becker, Ray            50 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:30.00    1:17.56  
                 35.28      1:17.56 (42.28)
  4 Grossman, Steve W      50 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:19.00    1:20.93  
                 37.57      1:20.93 (43.36)
 
 Event 14  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Freeman, Stephan J     55 St Pete Masters-  1:16.00    1:17.24  
                 38.19      1:17.24 (39.05)
 
 Event 14  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L        68 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:30.00    1:26.42  
                 34.93      1:26.42 (51.49)
 
 Event 14  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Messineo, Doug         71 Florida Aquatic-  1:50.00    1:49.45  
                 47.87    1:49.45 (1:01.58)