Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/11/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 15  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Conley-Guido, Melissa  27 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:07.60    2:10.33  
                 58.73    2:10.33 (1:11.60)
 
 Event 15  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Matthews, Valerie C    33 Florida Aquatic-  1:32.87    1:33.88  
                 40.69      1:33.88 (53.19)
 
 Event 15  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Morgan M   38 Tampa Metro Mast  1:40.00    1:33.03  
                 42.38      1:33.03 (50.65)
  2 Volz, Kristin R        38 Fort Lauderdale-  2:30.88    2:07.31  
                 59.34    2:07.31 (1:07.97)
 
 Event 15  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda          41 Y of Central Flo  1:12.00    1:12.06  
                 34.44      1:12.06 (37.62)
 
 Event 15  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spivey, Kelly M        48 Tampa Metro Mast  1:38.67    1:38.57  
                 45.34      1:38.57 (53.23)
 
 Event 15  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    54 St Pete Masters-  1:26.56    1:26.06  
                 40.00      1:26.06 (46.06)
  2 Carey, Josephine S     50 T2 Naples Master  1:46.83    1:46.14  
                 47.37      1:46.14 (58.77)
  3 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienn  51 Fort Lauderdale-  2:07.21    1:59.70  
               1:00.13      1:59.70 (59.57)
 
 Event 15  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan         63 Sierra Nevada Ma  1:35.42    1:33.35  
                 45.91      1:33.35 (47.44)
 
 Event 15  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A    74 Florida Maverick  2:12.34    2:17.06  
               1:01.45    2:17.06 (1:15.61)