Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/11/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 17  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chance, Danielle R     30 UNAT-14             37.60      36.72  
  2 Butler, Agnese         32 Sarasota YMCA Sh    41.00      38.46  
 
 Event 17  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosenblat, Daniela     36 Fort Lauderdale-    49.25      49.39  
  2 Rosenkranz, Morgan M   38 Tampa Metro Mast    55.00      50.09  
 
 Event 17  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda          41 Y of Central Flo    39.00      38.29  
  2 Good, Tricia           40 Colorado Masters    42.00      39.72  
  3 Texel, Paula M         41 St Pete Masters-    43.13      41.91  
 
 Event 17  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Repassy, Lisa N        45 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:00.00      43.73  
  2 Atkins, Tillie P       47 Sarasota YMCA Sh    51.00      44.25  
  3 Dilworth, Elyce        45 Wisconsin Master    49.00      50.28  
 
 Event 17  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Holly A        50 T2 Naples Master    38.30      38.56  
  2 Wenzel, Chris          52 Fort Lauderdale-    42.00      40.50  
  3 Carpenter, Kelley C    54 Sarasota YMCA Sh    46.31      46.92  
  4 Kunzle, Nancy L        53 Florida Aquatic-    55.00      58.29  
  5 Moucha, Sue A          53 Florida Maverick  1:19.66    1:22.39  
 
 Event 17  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H     56 Gold Coast Maste    42.50      43.06  
  2 Ogier, Danielle        59 Gold Coast Maste    49.01      44.02  
  3 Hughes, Maureen C      58 Gold Coast Maste    48.00      46.64  
  4 Harrelson, Jo Ann      55 St Pete Masters-    49.00      50.75  
 
 Event 17  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W          60 Florida Aquatic-    43.00      40.87  
  2 Wilson, Meegan         63 Florida Aquatic-    48.00      47.21  
  3 Samuelson, Martha J    62 Sarasota YMCA Sh    49.00      49.11  
  4 Moore, Meredith A      62 T2 Naples Master    52.00      51.30  
  5 Tyler, A Susan         63 Sierra Nevada Ma  1:00.00      56.25  
  6 Riley, Linda M         64 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:12.42    1:13.63  
 
 Event 17  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda            66 Fort Lauderdale-    48.57      48.26  
  2 Bradley, Marianne E    68 Florida Aquatic-  1:25.33    1:10.68  
 
 Event 17  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allen, Jean M          71 Florida Maverick  1:03.17    1:05.17  
 
 Event 17  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vijil, Rosie           77 Florida Maverick  1:22.00    1:22.14  
 
 Event 17  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durstein, Nancy N      82 Florida Aquatic-  1:13.66    1:16.15  
  2 Campbell, Joannie K    81 Florida Aquatic-  1:17.16    1:23.69