Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/11/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chance, Danielle R     30 UNAT-14           1:14.00    1:11.17  
                 34.83      1:11.17 (36.34)
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Morgan M   38 Tampa Metro Mast  1:40.00    1:29.99  
                 44.31      1:29.99 (45.68)
  2 Volz, Kristin R        38 Fort Lauderdale-  1:59.42    1:58.08  
                 56.46    1:58.08 (1:01.62)
 
 Event 19  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Texel, Paula M         41 St Pete Masters-  1:20.03    1:18.80  
                 38.32      1:18.80 (40.48)
 
 Event 19  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Repassy, Lisa N        45 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:26.29    1:24.67  
                 39.93      1:24.67 (44.74)
  2 Atkins, Tillie P       47 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:28.20    1:28.48  
                 42.77      1:28.48 (45.71)
  3 Dean, Paige E          47 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:28.00    1:29.73  
                 41.98      1:29.73 (47.75)
  4 Spivey, Kelly M        48 Tampa Metro Mast  1:35.88    1:36.47  
                 48.15      1:36.47 (48.32)
  5 Howle, Stacey          45 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:50.00    1:42.56  
                 50.24      1:42.56 (52.32)
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parker Palace, Kelly   50 Virginia Masters  1:31.74    1:25.32  
                 41.28      1:25.32 (44.04)
  2 Carey, Josephine S     50 T2 Naples Master  1:36.78    1:36.38  
                 46.45      1:36.38 (49.93)
  3 Kunzle, Nancy L        53 Florida Aquatic-  1:50.00    2:00.70  
                 57.45    2:00.70 (1:03.25)
  4 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienn  51 Fort Lauderdale-  2:15.62    2:10.14  
                 59.48    2:10.14 (1:10.66)
  5 Moucha, Sue A          53 Florida Maverick  2:45.16    2:41.60  
               1:19.53    2:41.60 (1:22.07)
 
 Event 19  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A        58 Gold Coast Maste  1:25.00    1:23.94  
                 41.48      1:23.94 (42.46)
  2 McDonnell, Peggy H     56 Gold Coast Maste  1:30.00    1:29.82  
                 44.81      1:29.82 (45.01)
  3 Larson, Linda L        56 Fort Lauderdale-  1:49.00    1:31.21  
                 44.93      1:31.21 (46.28)
  4 Saef, Karen B          57 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:52.62    1:52.76  
                 54.74      1:52.76 (58.02)
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W          60 Florida Aquatic-  1:32.00    1:29.54  
                 43.90      1:29.54 (45.64)
  2 Hubbard, Gigi C        64 Florida Aquatic-  2:05.00    2:10.03  
               1:02.15    2:10.03 (1:07.88)
 
 Event 19  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R    65 Gold Coast Maste  1:36.98    1:38.60  
                 47.30      1:38.60 (51.30)
 
 Event 19  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         73 T2 Naples Master  1:52.50    1:49.07  
                 53.50      1:49.07 (55.57)
  2 Bond, Patricia M       73 Florida Maverick  1:55.00    1:54.12  
                 55.89      1:54.12 (58.23)
  3 Tullman, Patricia A    74 Florida Maverick  2:10.32    2:05.58  
               1:02.18    2:05.58 (1:03.40)
  4 Allen, Jean M          71 Florida Maverick  2:27.98    2:33.95  
               1:13.17    2:33.95 (1:20.78)
  5 Hutinger, Margie       71 Florida Maverick  2:55.36    2:43.89  
               1:22.43    2:43.89 (1:21.46)
 
 Event 19  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Henderson, Martha J    75 Florida Aquatic-  2:07.84    2:14.96  
               1:06.86    2:14.96 (1:08.10)
 
 Event 19  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durstein, Nancy N      82 Florida Aquatic-  2:28.32    2:25.35  
               1:10.19    2:25.35 (1:15.16)