Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/12/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 28  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phillips, Therese M    22 Sarasota YMCA Sh    32.20      31.78  
 
 Event 28  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer N     26 Tampa Metro Mast    35.90      35.93  
  2 Conley-Guido, Melissa  27 Sarasota YMCA Sh    40.81      42.12  
 
 Event 28  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kramer, Chloe C        34 Sarasota YMCA Sh    48.00      43.02  
 
 Event 28  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey  37 Fort Lauderdale-    28.64      28.41  
  2 Butcher, Heather J     39 Sarasota YMCA Sh    35.50      31.39  
  3 Rosenkranz, Morgan M   38 Tampa Metro Mast    35.00      35.09  
 
 Event 28  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda          41 Y of Central Flo    30.50      30.09  
  2 Keller, Bridget        41 Sarasota YMCA Sh    33.00      30.94  
  3 Hulett, Jennifer A     42 Fort Lauderdale-    32.00      31.67  
  4 Texel, Paula M         41 St Pete Masters-    32.02      32.04  
  5 Stewart, Ann K         41 Gold Coast Maste    32.00      33.68  
  6 Tucker, Mary G         41 Sarasota YMCA Sh    34.00      33.93  
  7 Hencye, MaryJo         41 Sarasota YMCA Sh    32.42      36.82  
 
 Event 28  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferris, Rita F         45 Sarasota YMCA Sh    51.51      45.51  
  2 Bogue, Sherri L        47 Florida Maverick  1:01.74    1:00.72  
 
 Event 28  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Eney            51 Dallas Aquatic M    30.00      29.97  
  2 Parker Palace, Kelly   50 Virginia Masters    30.41      30.87  
  3 Wenzel, Chris          52 Fort Lauderdale-    32.00      30.97  
  4 Carpenter, Kelley C    54 Sarasota YMCA Sh    33.52      32.96  
  5 Kirkpatrick, Laura A   51 Bolles Sharks Ma    35.50      34.25  
  6 Mc Nulty, Barbara A    54 St Pete Masters-    34.65      34.84  
  7 Lind, Celeste          52 Area Tallahassee    37.00      36.80  
  8 Singleton, Kathy       54 Sarasota YMCA Sh    53.10      53.88  
 
 Event 28  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A        58 Gold Coast Maste    31.50      31.24  
  2 Ogier, Danielle        59 Gold Coast Maste    35.01      33.89  
  3 Hughes, Maureen C      58 Gold Coast Maste    36.00      35.23  
  4 Protzman, Barbara      57 Gold Coast Maste    34.80      35.79  
  5 Stafford-Mallis, Vale  56 Sarasota YMCA Sh    55.08      48.53  
 
 Event 28  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Greb, Connie Y         60 Florida Aquatic-    37.14      36.97  
  2 Tyler, A Susan         63 Sierra Nevada Ma    38.70      37.65  
  3 Wilson, Meegan         63 Florida Aquatic-    39.00      38.15  
  4 Samuelson, Martha J    62 Sarasota YMCA Sh    46.00      46.43  
  5 Kelly, Alice           63 Florida Aquatic-    43.74      46.59  
  6 Riley, Linda M         64 Sarasota YMCA Sh    54.96      53.82  
 
 Event 28  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda            66 Fort Lauderdale-    38.25      36.78  
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R    65 Gold Coast Maste    39.75      39.47  
  3 Suttie, Rae E          67 Florida Aquatic-    42.23      42.88  
  4 Bradley, Marianne E    68 Florida Aquatic-    58.20      48.46  
 
 Event 28  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A    74 Florida Maverick    43.10      43.98  
  2 Newland, Susan J       70 Florida Aquatic-    43.75      45.14  
  3 Allen, Jean M          71 Florida Maverick    58.65      59.78  
  4 Hutinger, Margie       71 Florida Maverick  1:05.01    1:03.89  
 
 Event 28  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fishlock, Shirley J    75 Florida Aquatic-    43.16      46.82  
  2 Henderson, Martha J    75 Florida Aquatic-    53.46      50.05  
  3 Vijil, Rosie           77 Florida Maverick  1:16.15    1:14.37  
 
 Event 28  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D           84 Florida Maverick    48.33      46.93  
  2 Campbell, Joannie K    81 Florida Aquatic-    55.81      54.79  
  3 Durstein, Nancy N      82 Florida Aquatic-    54.55      54.97