Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/12/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 30  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer N     26 Tampa Metro Mast  3:29.00    3:27.50  
                 48.05      1:40.53 (52.48)
        2:34.01 (53.48)     3:27.50 (53.49)
 
 Event 30  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosenblat, Daniela     36 Fort Lauderdale-  3:53.32    3:57.12  
                 53.89    1:55.91 (1:02.02)
      2:57.05 (1:01.14)   3:57.12 (1:00.07)
 
 Event 30  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda          41 Y of Central Flo  3:00.00    2:57.27  
                 40.24      1:24.69 (44.45)
        2:11.61 (46.92)     2:57.27 (45.66)
  2 Good, Tricia           40 Colorado Masters  3:18.00    3:08.93  
                 43.07      1:31.08 (48.01)
        2:19.71 (48.63)     3:08.93 (49.22)
  3 Hencye, MaryJo         41 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:28.43    3:28.93  
                 48.10      1:40.85 (52.75)
        2:36.29 (55.44)     3:28.93 (52.64)
  4 Zappa, Flavia L        44 St Pete Masters-  4:47.00    4:45.93  
               1:08.62    2:20.55 (1:11.93)
      3:35.18 (1:14.63)   4:45.93 (1:10.75)
 
 Event 30  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ellen K       48 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:17.00    3:12.97  
                 43.57      1:32.64 (49.07)
        2:22.56 (49.92)     3:12.97 (50.41)
 
 Event 30  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris          52 Fort Lauderdale-  3:30.00    3:22.16  
                 44.14      1:35.52 (51.38)
        2:29.61 (54.09)     3:22.16 (52.55)
  2 Groselle, Laura L      51 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:30.00    3:25.75  
                 48.26      1:41.60 (53.34)
        2:34.31 (52.71)     3:25.75 (51.44)
  3 Lasher, Cyn H          54 Florida Aquatic-  3:45.00    3:44.41  
                 53.32      1:50.83 (57.51)
        2:49.29 (58.46)     3:44.41 (55.12)
  4 Lind, Celeste          52 Area Tallahassee  3:37.00    3:53.45  
                 53.46    1:53.56 (1:00.10)
      2:54.18 (1:00.62)     3:53.45 (59.27)
  5 Moucha, Sue A          53 Florida Maverick  5:40.99    6:01.33  
               1:27.47    2:59.12 (1:31.65)
      4:32.32 (1:33.20)   6:01.33 (1:29.01)
 
 Event 30  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harrelson, Jo Ann      55 St Pete Masters-  3:35.00    3:45.55  
                 51.21      1:50.30 (59.09)
        2:48.88 (58.58)     3:45.55 (56.67)
 
 Event 30  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W          60 Florida Aquatic-  3:20.00    3:17.24  
                 45.66      1:35.47 (49.81)
        2:25.87 (50.40)     3:17.24 (51.37)
  2 Wilson, Meegan         63 Florida Aquatic-  3:50.00    3:49.89  
                 53.92      1:53.12 (59.20)
        2:52.96 (59.84)     3:49.89 (56.93)
  3 Samuelson, Martha J    62 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:00.00    4:02.59  
                 54.79    1:56.59 (1:01.80)
      3:01.25 (1:04.66)   4:02.59 (1:01.34)
 
 Event 30  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda            66 Fort Lauderdale-  4:01.35    3:57.21  
                 54.67    1:55.93 (1:01.26)
      2:58.57 (1:02.64)     3:57.21 (58.64)
  2 Rowan, Mary Rose       69 Florida Aquatic-  4:47.00    4:44.55  
               1:02.39    2:14.22 (1:11.83)
      3:30.57 (1:16.35)   4:44.55 (1:13.98)
 
 Event 30  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bond, Patricia M       73 Florida Maverick  4:37.00    4:33.96  
               1:05.24    2:13.91 (1:08.67)
      3:25.21 (1:11.30)   4:33.96 (1:08.75)
  2 Allen, Jean M          71 Florida Maverick  4:49.02    4:55.42  
               1:07.49    2:23.46 (1:15.97)
      3:39.34 (1:15.88)   4:55.42 (1:16.08)
 
 Event 30  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fishlock, Shirley J    75 Florida Aquatic-  4:47.29    5:24.70  
               1:14.96    2:38.59 (1:23.63)
      4:03.01 (1:24.42)   5:24.70 (1:21.69)
  2 Vijil, Rosie           77 Florida Maverick  6:10.00    6:13.39  
               1:29.37    3:09.61 (1:40.24)
      4:44.78 (1:35.17)   6:13.39 (1:28.61)