Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/12/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 35  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A    28 Plantation Swim-  2:44.99    2:38.17  
                 35.81      1:15.78 (39.97)
        1:56.61 (40.83)     2:38.17 (41.56)
 
 Event 35  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt           38 UNAT-50           2:24.90    2:23.66  
                 32.85      1:09.89 (37.04)
        1:47.46 (37.57)     2:23.66 (36.20)
 
 Event 35  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Kenna, Joel         41 UNAT-14           2:45.00    2:35.80  
                 35.58      1:13.25 (37.67)
        1:54.71 (41.46)     2:35.80 (41.09)
 -- Siehien, Stephen V     40 UNAT-14           7:00.00         DQ  
                 54.17    1:58.38 (1:04.21)
      3:06.16 (1:07.78)        DQ (1:06.56)
 
 Event 35  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Specht, Bill L         53 St Pete Masters-  2:30.00    2:29.18  
                 34.14      1:11.24 (37.10)
        1:49.83 (38.59)     2:29.18 (39.35)
  2 Bowman, Roger L        51 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:00.00    4:14.11  
                 45.00    1:48.60 (1:03.60)
      3:03.36 (1:14.76)   4:14.11 (1:10.75)
 
 Event 35  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rotole, Gregory S      57 Florida Maverick  4:38.00    4:31.16  
               1:02.73    2:12.69 (1:09.96)
      3:25.35 (1:12.66)   4:31.16 (1:05.81)