Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/12/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 37  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            3:00.00    2:59.33  
     1) Conley-Guido, Melissa A W27   2) Butcher, Heather J W39       
     3) Phillips, Therese M W22       4) Kramer, Chloe C W34          
                 56.60      1:39.07 (42.47)
        2:15.54 (36.47)     2:59.33 (43.79)
 
 Event 37  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'             2:59.00    3:02.83  
     1) Hulett, Jennifer A W42        2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W51   
     3) Volz, Kristin R W38           4) Rosenblat, Daniela W36       
                 39.32      1:29.12 (49.80)
        2:23.39 (54.27)     3:02.83 (39.44)
 
 Event 37  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            2:20.00    2:30.15  
     1) Dean, Paige E W47             2) Groselle, Laura L W51        
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W48          4) Carpenter, Kelley C W54      
                 39.85      1:20.89 (41.04)
        1:55.94 (35.05)     2:30.15 (34.21)
  2 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'             2:32.00    2:37.01  
     1) Larson, Linda L W56           2) Wenzel, Chris W52            
     3) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W37   4) Webb, Linda W66              
                 45.89      1:27.08 (41.19)
        1:59.27 (32.19)     2:37.01 (37.74)
 
 Event 37  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Florida Aquatic-14  'A'             2:40.00    3:02.10  
     1) Lasher, Cyn H W54             2) Walker, Deb W W60            
     3) Henderson, Martha J W75       4) Greb, Connie Y W60           
                 42.61      1:23.71 (41.10)
      2:25.31 (1:01.60)     3:02.10 (36.79)
  2 Florida Aquatic-14  'B'             2:44.00    3:52.72  
     1) Hubbard, Gigi C W64           2) Bradley, Marianne E W68      
     3) Suttie, Rae E W67             4) Newland, Susan J W70         
                 58.53    2:08.74 (1:10.21)
        3:07.11 (58.37)     3:52.72 (45.61)
 
 Event 37  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'             2:13.00    2:20.49  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M53           2) Garza, Richard J M23         
     3) Pardo, Robert R M38           4) Read, David M M43            
                 39.32      1:15.99 (36.67)
        1:49.68 (33.69)     2:20.49 (30.81)
 
 Event 37  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            2:00.00    2:04.66  
     1) Mortimer, Steve R M41         2) Stier, Scott J M42           
     3) Lockaby, Jay M41              4) Butcher, Rob M39             
                 32.97      1:08.91 (35.94)
        1:36.30 (27.39)     2:04.66 (28.36)
 
 Event 37  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            2:08.00    2:10.46  
     1) Hefner, David S M57           2) Brown, Rob V M59             
     3) Deery, Kyle B M27             4) Walker, Rick B M61           
                 35.53      1:12.55 (37.02)
        2:10.46 (57.91)                    
 
 Event 37  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            2:04.44    2:09.44  
     1) Soderstrom, Jan M66           2) Brenner, Bill M53            
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L M68           4) Groselle, Jack R M57         
                 36.89      1:11.56 (34.67)
        1:42.81 (31.25)     2:09.44 (26.63)