Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/12/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 42  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            1:58.00    1:54.75  
     1) Deery, Kyle B M27             2) Phillips, Therese M W22      
     3) Ramnath, Fernette P W46       4) Shaheen, Luke M23            
                 26.07        57.40 (31.33)
        1:28.43 (31.03)     1:54.75 (26.32)
 
 Event 42  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'             2:09.00    2:12.70  
     1) Garza, Richard J M23          2) Rosenblat, Daniela W36       
     3) Hulett, Jennifer A W42        4) Pardo, Robert R M38          
                 28.04      1:08.76 (40.72)
        1:41.79 (33.03)     2:12.70 (30.91)
 
 Event 42  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            2:55.00    2:20.39  
     1) Keller, Bridget W41           2) Stafford-Mallis, Valerie D W5
     3) Pritchard, Sidney M47         4) Mench, Edward H M45          
                                1:02.76 ( )
        1:33.29 (30.53)     2:20.39 (47.10)
 
 Event 42  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'             2:03.00    2:12.72  
     1) Read, David M M43             2) Larson, Linda L W56          
     3) Wenzel, Chris W52             4) Hendrick, Marty M53          
                 28.68      1:06.91 (38.23)
        1:38.81 (31.90)     2:12.72 (33.91)
  2 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            3:15.00    2:56.82  
     1) Weger, Tammy J W51            2) Showalter, Linda J W55       
     3) Cajka, Paul A M54             4) Miner, David M43             
                 39.26      1:29.75 (50.49)
        2:26.33 (56.58)     2:56.82 (30.49)
 
 Event 42  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Florida Aquatic-14  'A'             3:00.00    2:58.76  
     1) Kelly, Timothy W M70          2) Fishlock, Shirley J W75      
     3) Kelly, Alice W63              4) Kung, Luke C M74             
                 41.96      1:31.10 (49.14)
        2:16.65 (45.55)     2:58.76 (42.11)
 
 Event 42  Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Florida Aquatic-14  'A'             3:40.00    3:28.11  
     1) Coulter, Robert G M78         2) Campbell, Joannie K W81      
     3) Durstein, Nancy N W82         4) Kutanovski, Milan M82        
                 43.91      1:39.79 (55.88)
        2:35.58 (55.79)     3:28.11 (52.53)