Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/12/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 43  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey  37 Fort Lauderdale-  5:39.25    5:46.89  
                 35.04      1:14.92 (39.88)
        2:02.25 (47.33)     2:49.13 (46.88)
        3:38.45 (49.32)     4:29.33 (50.88)
        5:07.48 (38.15)     5:46.89 (39.41)
  2 Volz, Kristin R        38 Fort Lauderdale-  8:20.00    8:15.06  
               1:00.17    2:09.33 (1:09.16)
      3:15.25 (1:05.92)   4:23.02 (1:07.77)
      5:25.61 (1:02.59)   6:30.54 (1:04.93)
        7:23.70 (53.16)     8:15.06 (51.36)
 
 Event 43  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zappa, Flavia L        44 St Pete Masters-  9:27.43    9:06.80  
               1:08.92    2:24.06 (1:15.14)
      3:38.28 (1:14.22)   4:49.78 (1:11.50)
      6:02.66 (1:12.88)   7:14.77 (1:12.11)
        8:10.71 (55.94)     9:06.80 (56.09)
 
 Event 43  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bowman, Rachel H       46 Sarasota YMCA Sh  6:25.00    6:30.52  
                 41.67      1:34.02 (52.35)
        2:24.03 (50.01)     3:12.67 (48.64)
        4:09.65 (56.98)     5:06.27 (56.62)
        5:49.74 (43.47)     6:30.52 (40.78)
  2 Spivey, Kelly M        48 Tampa Metro Mast  7:20.00    7:13.43  
                 46.06      1:42.81 (56.75)
        2:39.52 (56.71)     3:34.75 (55.23)
      4:37.55 (1:02.80)   5:41.51 (1:03.96)
        6:28.39 (46.88)     7:13.43 (45.04)
 
 Event 43  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienn  51 Fort Lauderdale-  9:01.91    8:56.96  
               1:01.14    2:11.25 (1:10.11)
      3:27.58 (1:16.33)   4:50.51 (1:22.93)
      5:56.50 (1:05.99)   7:00.80 (1:04.30)
      8:03.21 (1:02.41)     8:56.96 (53.75)
  2 Moucha, Sue A          53 Florida Maverick 10:14.32   11:47.64  
               1:22.19    2:56.07 (1:33.88)
      4:23.96 (1:27.89)   5:49.56 (1:25.60)
      7:23.40 (1:33.84)   8:55.80 (1:32.40)
     10:22.45 (1:26.65)  11:47.64 (1:25.19)
 
 Event 43  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L        56 Fort Lauderdale-  8:00.00    7:31.51  
                 58.03    2:00.18 (1:02.15)
        2:56.45 (56.27)     3:50.69 (54.24)
      4:54.16 (1:03.47)   5:56.62 (1:02.46)
        6:45.27 (48.65)     7:31.51 (46.24)
  2 Harrelson, Jo Ann      55 St Pete Masters-  6:59.00    7:38.05  
                 50.52    1:52.22 (1:01.70)
      2:53.92 (1:01.70)   3:57.08 (1:03.16)
        4:54.53 (57.45)   5:55.61 (1:01.08)
        6:46.11 (50.50)     7:38.05 (51.94)
 
 Event 43  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bond, Patricia M       73 Florida Maverick  9:00.00    8:48.26  
               1:03.74    2:20.92 (1:17.18)
      3:27.56 (1:06.64)   4:33.15 (1:05.59)
      5:43.31 (1:10.16)   6:55.63 (1:12.32)
        7:52.82 (57.19)     8:48.26 (55.44)
 
 Event 43  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Troy, Jean D           84 Florida Maverick 10:25.25   10:33.17  
               1:24.48    2:53.80 (1:29.32)
      4:22.04 (1:28.24)   5:44.60 (1:22.56)
      7:06.51 (1:21.91)   8:29.20 (1:22.69)
      9:33.46 (1:04.26)    10:33.17 (59.71)
 -- Durstein, Nancy N      82 Florida Aquatic- 11:25.01         DQ  
               1:26.55    3:01.41 (1:34.86)
      4:27.03 (1:25.62)   5:49.51 (1:22.48)
      7:21.98 (1:32.47)   8:54.41 (1:32.43)
 
 Event 43  Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Garza, Richard J       23 Fort Lauderdale-  6:00.88    6:28.67  
                 41.17      1:34.59 (53.42)
        2:26.30 (51.71)     3:14.39 (48.09)
        4:07.99 (53.60)     5:01.00 (53.01)
        5:45.49 (44.49)     6:28.67 (43.18)
 
 Event 43  Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A    28 Plantation Swim-  5:44.99    5:40.98  
                 36.79      1:19.87 (43.08)
        2:04.08 (44.21)     2:47.65 (43.57)
        3:37.96 (50.31)     4:28.03 (50.07)
        5:05.91 (37.88)     5:40.98 (35.07)
 
 Event 43  Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt           38 UNAT-50           5:10.60    5:20.91  
                 32.96      1:11.14 (38.18)
        1:53.82 (42.68)     2:34.03 (40.21)
        3:22.23 (48.20)     4:09.14 (46.91)
        4:46.49 (37.35)     5:20.91 (34.42)
 
 Event 43  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Siehien, Stephen V     40 UNAT-14           8:00.00    8:14.56  
                 56.63    2:02.81 (1:06.18)
      3:04.86 (1:02.05)   4:05.89 (1:01.03)
      5:21.01 (1:15.12)   6:36.36 (1:15.35)
        7:25.41 (49.05)     8:14.56 (49.15)
 
 Event 43  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty        53 Fort Lauderdale-  6:10.77    6:31.10  
                 39.58      1:31.41 (51.83)
        2:27.04 (55.63)     3:15.03 (47.99)
        4:10.13 (55.10)     5:05.77 (55.64)
        5:48.14 (42.37)     6:31.10 (42.96)
 
 Event 43  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drennen, Mark A        55 Sarasota YMCA Sh  5:40.55    5:30.66  
                 35.15      1:15.04 (39.89)
        1:59.69 (44.65)     2:42.91 (43.22)
        3:30.54 (47.63)     4:17.99 (47.45)
        4:55.01 (37.02)     5:30.66 (35.65)
  2 Hefner, David S        57 Sarasota YMCA Sh  6:10.00    6:30.55  
                 45.79      1:37.91 (52.12)
        2:29.94 (52.03)     3:20.17 (50.23)
        4:16.23 (56.06)     5:07.73 (51.50)
        5:51.48 (43.75)     6:30.55 (39.07)
  3 Freeman, Stephan J     55 St Pete Masters-  6:40.00    6:47.91  
                 40.58      1:29.88 (49.30)
        2:26.83 (56.95)     3:21.90 (55.07)
        4:21.08 (59.18)     5:19.94 (58.86)
        6:04.32 (44.38)     6:47.91 (43.59)
  4 Rotole, Gregory S      57 Florida Maverick  9:30.00    9:36.13  
               1:01.77    2:15.58 (1:13.81)
      3:38.07 (1:22.49)   4:58.77 (1:20.70)
      6:18.32 (1:19.55)   7:38.58 (1:20.26)
      8:39.63 (1:01.05)     9:36.13 (56.50)
 
 Event 43  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Betzer, Peter R        69 St Pete Masters-  7:59.40    7:59.06  
                 57.60    2:04.25 (1:06.65)
        3:03.11 (58.86)     4:02.21 (59.10)
      5:06.91 (1:04.70)   6:09.92 (1:03.01)
        7:03.48 (53.56)     7:59.06 (55.58)