Sarasota YMCA Sharks                          Uploaded on 6/12/2011
  2011 Bumpy Jones International Classic - 6/10/2011 to 6/12/2011   
   Sanctioned by Florida LMSC for USMS Inc., Sanction #: 141-019    
                Selby Aquatic Center (FL -FL , USA)                 
 
 Event 47  Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'             4:24.00    4:37.32  
     1) Garza, Richard J M23          2) Wenzel, Chris W52            
     3) Read, David M M43             4) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W37  
                 31.89    1:07.05 (1:07.05)
        1:41.86 (34.81)   2:19.90 (1:12.85)
        2:51.98 (32.08)   3:28.48 (1:08.58)
        4:00.83 (32.35)   4:37.32 (1:08.84)
 
 Event 47  Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale-50  'A'             5:11.00    5:14.42  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M53           2) Larson, Linda L W56          
     3) Webb, Linda W66               4) Pardo, Robert R M38          
                 33.84    1:11.38 (1:11.38)
        1:54.95 (43.57)   2:41.66 (1:30.28)
        3:22.20 (40.54)   4:08.35 (1:26.69)
        4:39.53 (31.18)   5:14.42 (1:06.07)
 
 Event 47  Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  'A'            8:20.00    7:45.76  
     1) Randall, Charlie P M83        2) Cajka, Paul A M54            
     3) Riley, Linda M W64            4) Weger, Tammy J W51           
                 59.47    2:09.36 (2:09.36)
        2:28.03 (18.67)   3:09.47 (1:00.11)
      4:15.16 (1:05.69)   5:13.19 (2:03.72)
      6:17.36 (1:04.17)   7:45.76 (2:32.57)
 
 Event 47  Mixed 320-359 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Florida Maverick-14  'A'            7:07.00    6:43.08  
     1) Weatherbee, Charles E M79     2) MacDonald, Robert C M83      
     3) Tullman, Patricia A W74       4) Troy, Jean D W84             
                 45.09    1:35.74 (1:35.74)
        2:24.60 (48.86)   3:18.88 (1:43.14)
        4:05.13 (46.25)                    
            5:44.88 ( )         6:43.08 ( )