Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/16/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duncan, Abbey          12 UNAT              2:20.92    2:19.73  
            1:48.54 ( )     2:19.73 (31.19)
  2 Kilpatrick, Christina  12 CFM               2:30.54    2:27.74  
               1:10.62                     
            1:54.79 ( )     2:27.74 (32.95)
  3 Sanchez, Grace         12 GTSA              2:26.94    2:30.83  
               1:10.38                     
            1:56.54 ( )     2:30.83 (34.29)
  4 Nordelo, Katie         12 CFM               2:33.55    2:31.61  
            1:56.93 ( )     2:31.61 (34.68)
  5 Quist, Kennidy         12 TCA               2:34.63    2:32.43  
               1:16.51                     
            1:59.47 ( )     2:32.43 (32.96)
  6 Szymczak, Lillian      11 NFS               2:44.04    2:33.21  
                 33.32      1:12.56 (39.24)
        1:58.56 (46.00)     2:33.21 (34.65)
  7 Jensen, Samantha       11 CAT               2:41.55    2:36.57  
               1:14.30    2:36.57 (1:22.27)
  8 Duncan, Brooke         11 UNAT              2:38.87    2:36.84  
               1:16.26                     
            2:00.73 ( )     2:36.84 (36.11)
  9 Bolin, Bailee          12 CFM               2:35.80    2:39.30  
               1:17.53                     
            2:02.07 ( )     2:39.30 (37.23)
 10 Stark, Alyssa          11 FSLA              2:56.99    2:47.06  
                 35.52      1:19.73 (44.21)
        2:12.94 (53.21)     2:47.06 (34.12)
 11 Schulte, Erin          11 BSAC              3:01.82    2:47.95  
                 39.20      1:23.94 (44.74)
        2:10.52 (46.58)     2:47.95 (37.43)
 12 Ringley, Kristina      12 LAS               2:43.61    2:49.11  
            2:13.17 ( )     2:49.11 (35.94)
 13 Sawyer, Mariah         11 UNAT                   NT    2:51.15  
                 39.46      1:23.15 (43.69)
        2:13.13 (49.98)     2:51.15 (38.02)
 14 Allen, Gabby           11 SEA               2:57.26    2:55.20  
                 40.23      1:24.15 (43.92)
        2:13.54 (49.39)     2:55.20 (41.66)
 15 Stiles, Mary Catherin  12 SEA                    NT    2:56.45  
                                1:24.56 ( )
      2:56.45 (1:31.89)                    
 16 Bagby, Jenna           11 WIN               2:58.76    2:57.50  
                 36.89      1:29.05 (52.16)
      2:57.50 (1:28.45)                    
 17 Humpel, Olivia         11 CCS               3:04.12    2:59.60  
                 37.96      1:23.51 (45.55)
        2:18.48 (54.97)     2:59.60 (41.12)
 18 Westgate, Katelyn      12 SC                3:07.15    3:08.51  
                 40.19      1:32.38 (52.19)
        2:22.89 (50.51)     3:08.51 (45.62)