Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/17/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hohne, Maggie          14 FSLA              1:55.09    2:00.76  
                 28.97        59.37 (30.40)
        1:30.30 (30.93)     2:00.76 (30.46)
  2 Dunne, Caitlin         13 CFM               2:05.00    2:06.80  
                 30.20      1:02.09 (31.89)
        1:34.78 (32.69)     2:06.80 (32.02)
  3 Howard, Hannah         13 WIN               2:08.89    2:06.81  
                 29.65      1:01.96 (32.31)
        1:35.11 (33.15)     2:06.81 (31.70)
  4 Kendall, Hannah        14 WIN               1:58.34    2:07.08  
                 30.05      1:02.27 (32.22)
        1:35.61 (33.34)     2:07.08 (31.47)
  5 Petrenko, Yuliya       13 HTA               2:27.11    2:09.91  
                 29.64      1:02.77 (33.13)
        1:37.22 (34.45)     2:09.91 (32.69)
  6 DeReus, Heather        14 ACTT              2:05.51    2:09.92  
                 30.14      1:03.55 (33.41)
        1:37.18 (33.63)     2:09.92 (32.74)
  6 Weller, Daniele        14 TCA               2:10.27    2:09.92  
                 30.95      1:04.99 (34.04)
        1:38.47 (33.48)     2:09.92 (31.45)
  8 Cogdill, Julia         14 GTSA              2:11.70    2:10.48  
                 31.03      1:04.53 (33.50)
        1:37.52 (32.99)     2:10.48 (32.96)
  9 Foreman, Abby          14 CFM               2:11.00    2:11.77  
                 30.03      1:03.26 (33.23)
        1:38.24 (34.98)     2:11.77 (33.53)
 10 Ringley, Rachel        14 LAS               2:11.48    2:16.18  
                 31.93      1:06.60 (34.67)
        1:41.88 (35.28)     2:16.18 (34.30)
 11 Johnson, Brooke        13 IRIV              2:15.29    2:18.38  
                 32.33      1:08.22 (35.89)
        1:44.23 (36.01)     2:18.38 (34.15)
 12 Moore, Laurel          14 WIN               2:18.98    2:19.66  
                 32.40      1:08.44 (36.04)
        1:44.97 (36.53)     2:19.66 (34.69)
 13 Blair, Gabriella       13 CFM               2:17.20    2:21.75  
                 33.48      1:09.82 (36.34)
        1:46.78 (36.96)     2:21.75 (34.97)
 14 Rangel-Acevedo, Julia  14 IRIV              2:23.52    2:22.25  
                 33.94      1:10.58 (36.64)
        1:48.21 (37.63)     2:22.25 (34.04)
 15 Alur, Meghan           13 BSAC                   NT    2:24.66  
                 34.32      1:10.51 (36.19)
        1:48.90 (38.39)     2:24.66 (35.76)
 16 Anderson, Taylor       13 UNAT                   NT    2:26.47  
                 33.67      1:12.89 (39.22)
      2:26.47 (1:13.58)                    
 17 Pinks, Morgan          14 HTA               2:25.86    2:27.62  
                 33.61      1:10.99 (37.38)
        1:49.51 (38.52)     2:27.62 (38.11)
 18 Miles, Emily           14 WIN               2:24.61    2:27.96  
                 33.35      1:10.33 (36.98)
        1:48.83 (38.50)     2:27.96 (39.13)
 19 Rey, Shaula            14 FSLA              2:30.73    2:28.85  
                 34.13      1:12.00 (37.87)
        1:50.68 (38.68)     2:28.85 (38.17)
 20 Spoonts, Caroline      13 CCS               2:26.06    2:30.60  
                 34.01      1:12.53 (38.52)
        1:52.43 (39.90)     2:30.60 (38.17)
 21 Anderson, Julia        14 HHST              2:32.79    2:34.44  
                 34.71      1:14.40 (39.69)
        1:55.64 (41.24)     2:34.44 (38.80)
 22 Shippee, Chelsea       13 CFM               2:27.16    2:34.69  
                 34.83      1:14.16 (39.33)
        1:54.75 (40.59)     2:34.69 (39.94)
 23 Vrbancic, Shelby       13 LAS                    NT    2:35.29  
                 34.89      1:15.37 (40.48)
        1:56.33 (40.96)     2:35.29 (38.96)
 24 Smith, Raegan          13 CFM               2:36.49    2:37.37  
                 35.14      1:15.09 (39.95)
        1:56.27 (41.18)     2:37.37 (41.10)
 25 Dion, Gabriella        14 HHST              2:53.69    2:40.38  
                 35.12      1:15.26 (40.14)
        1:57.95 (42.69)     2:40.38 (42.43)
 26 Fortier, Victoria      13 UNAT                   NT    2:43.29  
                 39.27      1:20.91 (41.64)
        2:03.65 (42.74)     2:43.29 (39.64)
 27 Rovira, Kaitlin        13 WIN               2:57.40    2:53.20  
                 36.27      1:18.88 (42.61)
        2:06.13 (47.25)     2:53.20 (47.07)