Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/17/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bloom, Jackson         12 NFS               2:09.57    2:04.37  
                 29.28      1:01.01 (31.73)
        1:33.53 (32.52)     2:04.37 (30.84)
  2 Dolan, Lliam           12 CFM               2:09.59    2:05.27  
                 28.85      1:01.31 (32.46)
        1:33.66 (32.35)     2:05.27 (31.61)
  3 Milosavljevic, Niko    12 BSAC              2:04.28    2:05.28  
                 29.13      1:01.31 (32.18)
        1:33.95 (32.64)     2:05.28 (31.33)
  4 Bloom, Travis          12 NFS               2:10.35    2:07.41  
                 30.30      1:02.61 (32.31)
        1:35.57 (32.96)     2:07.41 (31.84)
  5 Bowie, Alec            12 FSLA              2:13.18    2:09.52  
                 29.66      1:02.69 (33.03)
        1:36.59 (33.90)     2:09.52 (32.93)
  6 Morales, David         12 CFM               2:10.79    2:10.04  
                 30.84      1:04.27 (33.43)
        1:38.01 (33.74)     2:10.04 (32.03)
  7 Hyde, Jacob            12 CFM               2:10.77    2:11.31  
                 30.29      1:03.54 (33.25)
        1:37.79 (34.25)     2:11.31 (33.52)
  8 Lynch, Conor           12 FSLA              2:14.91    2:12.65  
                 30.17      1:03.82 (33.65)
        1:38.49 (34.67)     2:12.65 (34.16)
  9 Adams, Tucker          12 IRIV              2:17.65    2:13.28  
                 31.70      1:05.33 (33.63)
        1:40.68 (35.35)     2:13.28 (32.60)
 10 McBurney, Nate         12 BSAC              2:12.77    2:13.76  
                 30.72      1:04.60 (33.88)
        1:39.36 (34.76)     2:13.76 (34.40)
 11 LaLime, John           12 SEA               2:16.68    2:16.29  
                 31.64      1:06.09 (34.45)
        1:41.77 (35.68)     2:16.29 (34.52)
 12 Kendall, Noah          12 WIN               2:14.89    2:17.16  
                 31.70      1:06.70 (35.00)
        1:42.62 (35.92)     2:17.16 (34.54)
 13 Russell, Cale          12 CFM               2:22.72    2:20.02  
                 33.23      1:09.48 (36.25)
        1:45.63 (36.15)     2:20.02 (34.39)
 14 Dejarnett, Chase       11 FSLA              2:25.29    2:20.61  
                 33.47      1:08.73 (35.26)
        1:45.12 (36.39)     2:20.61 (35.49)
 15 Manera, Noah           12 BSAC              2:38.38    2:20.64  
                 31.98      1:08.29 (36.31)
        1:45.82 (37.53)     2:20.64 (34.82)
 16 Mendieta, Joshua       12 CCS               2:26.07    2:21.62  
                 31.15      1:07.84 (36.69)
        1:45.34 (37.50)     2:21.62 (36.28)
 17 Kramer, Coleman        11 SEA               2:23.98    2:21.82  
                 33.34      1:09.45 (36.11)
        1:46.01 (36.56)     2:21.82 (35.81)
 18 Leahy, Kevin           12 BSAC              2:28.71    2:24.87  
                 33.68      1:11.01 (37.33)
        1:49.06 (38.05)     2:24.87 (35.81)
 19 Greaves, Spencer       12 SEA               2:33.60    2:26.31  
                 33.76      1:11.04 (37.28)
        1:48.82 (37.78)     2:26.31 (37.49)
 20 Richardson, Zane       11 BSAC              2:29.38    2:27.03  
                 32.51      1:10.60 (38.09)
        1:50.02 (39.42)     2:27.03 (37.01)
 21 Edgemon, Jack          12 UNAT                   NT    2:28.41  
                 33.88      1:12.28 (38.40)
        1:51.77 (39.49)     2:28.41 (36.64)
 22 Simons, Jack           12 WIN               2:33.19    2:28.87  
                 33.77      1:12.42 (38.65)
        1:52.32 (39.90)     2:28.87 (36.55)
 23 Hudek, Cameron         11 CCS               2:41.14    2:29.34  
                 34.11      1:14.34 (40.23)
        1:55.09 (40.75)     2:29.34 (34.25)
 24 McGregor, Ben          12 ACTT              2:43.45    2:29.37  
                 35.38      1:13.52 (38.14)
        1:53.72 (40.20)     2:29.37 (35.65)
 25 Cogdill, Victor        11 GTSA              2:25.48    2:29.78  
                 34.79      1:14.09 (39.30)
        1:53.24 (39.15)     2:29.78 (36.54)
 26 Jansen III, John       11 BSAC              2:35.12    2:29.92  
                 33.90      1:12.96 (39.06)
        1:53.75 (40.79)     2:29.92 (36.17)
 27 Proctor, Noah          11 TCA               2:26.67    2:30.22  
                 34.04      1:13.09 (39.05)
        1:53.10 (40.01)     2:30.22 (37.12)
 28 Nichols, Jackson       12 TYS                    NT    2:33.59  
                 33.20      1:14.34 (41.14)
        1:56.39 (42.05)     2:33.59 (37.20)
 29 Rubin, Jacob           11 NFS               2:42.95    2:34.28  
                 34.95      1:14.74 (39.79)
        1:54.65 (39.91)     2:34.28 (39.63)
 30 Lennon, Sean           12 SC                2:45.27    2:34.52  
                 34.05      1:14.06 (40.01)
        1:55.46 (41.40)     2:34.52 (39.06)
 31 Mitchell, David        12 BSAC                   NT    2:35.17  
                 35.04      1:15.36 (40.32)
        1:54.52 (39.16)     2:35.17 (40.65)
 32 Zeigler, Wyatt         12 HSA               2:48.55    2:39.32  
                 36.17      1:16.67 (40.50)
        1:59.77 (43.10)     2:39.32 (39.55)
 33 Manser, Patrick        12 SC                     NT    2:44.59  
                 36.11      1:19.19 (43.08)
        2:04.32 (45.13)     2:44.59 (40.27)
 34 Chynoweth, Griffin     11 HHST              2:54.16    2:48.83  
                 37.72      1:20.66 (42.94)
        2:06.23 (45.57)     2:48.83 (42.60)
 35 Miles, Nicklaus        11 WIN               3:02.07    2:50.12  
                 38.05      1:23.59 (45.54)
        2:09.44 (45.85)     2:50.12 (40.68)
 36 Rowles, Ryan           11 CFM               2:49.65    2:52.25  
                 37.47      1:21.10 (43.63)
        2:06.89 (45.79)     2:52.25 (45.36)
 37 Smith, Chris           11 TCA                    NT    2:53.04  
                 37.89      1:22.82 (44.93)
        2:09.12 (46.30)     2:53.04 (43.92)
 38 Farris, Sean           11 IRIV              2:59.83    2:58.86  
                 39.98      1:25.59 (45.61)
        2:13.42 (47.83)     2:58.86 (45.44)
 39 Sopotnick, Jack        11 TCA                    NT    2:59.63  
                 40.18    2:59.63 (2:19.45)
 40 Clarke, Billy          11 FSLA              3:30.78    3:07.50  
                 37.64      1:26.87 (49.23)
        2:19.36 (52.49)     3:07.50 (48.14)
 41 Ospina, Tomas          11 SEA                    NT    3:14.70  
                 43.81      1:34.13 (50.32)
        2:26.23 (52.10)     3:14.70 (48.47)