Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/17/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hohne, Maggie          14 FSLA                59.02    1:03.09  
                 31.22      1:03.09 (31.87)
  2 Donahue, Alexandria    14 GTSA              1:03.58    1:04.05  
                 31.78      1:04.05 (32.27)
  3 Weller, Daniele        14 TCA               1:06.92    1:04.43  
                 31.04      1:04.43 (33.39)
  4 Kendall, Hannah        14 WIN               1:02.30    1:05.30  
                 31.93      1:05.30 (33.37)
  5 Johnson, Lauren        13 NFS               1:04.50    1:06.55  
                 32.60      1:06.55 (33.95)
  6 DeReus, Heather        14 ACTT              1:07.18    1:07.21  
                 32.90      1:07.21 (34.31)
  7 Dunne, Caitlin         13 CFM               1:06.62    1:08.40  
                 33.62      1:08.40 (34.78)
  8 Cogdill, Julia         14 GTSA              1:10.40    1:09.20  
                 33.85      1:09.20 (35.35)
  9 Bennett, Laura         14 HTA               1:09.49    1:09.44  
                 33.54      1:09.44 (35.90)
 10 Proctor, Erin          13 TCA               1:07.36    1:10.78  
                 34.21      1:10.78 (36.57)
 11 Petrenko, Yuliya       13 HTA               1:44.37    1:11.01  
                 34.81      1:11.01 (36.20)
 12 Tompkins, Rachel       14 TCA               1:10.71    1:11.67  
                 35.43      1:11.67 (36.24)
 13 Ringley, Rachel        14 LAS               1:12.20    1:11.80  
                 36.09      1:11.80 (35.71)
 14 Johnson, Brooke        13 IRIV              1:12.01    1:14.47  
                 36.62      1:14.47 (37.85)
 15 Miles, Emily           14 WIN               1:15.45    1:14.75  
                 36.58      1:14.75 (38.17)
 16 Pinks, Morgan          14 HTA               1:14.73    1:15.06  
                 36.62      1:15.06 (38.44)
 17 Niesen, Sara           13 WIN               1:18.57    1:16.10  
                 36.34      1:16.10 (39.76)
 18 Anderson, Taylor       13 UNAT                   NT    1:16.73  
 19 Moore, Laurel          14 WIN               1:17.87    1:17.41  
                 38.45      1:17.41 (38.96)
 20 Alur, Meghan           13 BSAC                   NT    1:19.49  
                 39.18      1:19.49 (40.31)
 21 Rangel-Acevedo, Julia  14 IRIV              1:20.59    1:19.56  
                 38.33      1:19.56 (41.23)
 22 Smith, Raegan          13 CFM               1:28.91    1:19.68  
                 38.26      1:19.68 (41.42)
 23 Shippee, Chelsea       13 CFM               1:20.58    1:20.98  
                 38.67      1:20.98 (42.31)
 24 Dion, Gabriella        14 HHST              1:23.63    1:21.03  
 25 Rey, Shaula            14 FSLA              1:23.80    1:22.73  
 26 Rovira, Kaitlin        13 WIN               1:37.84    1:34.26  
                 46.08      1:34.26 (48.18)
 -- Anderson, Julia        14 HHST              1:29.26         DQ  
 -- Spoonts, Caroline      13 CCS               1:26.92         DQ  
 -- Vrbancic, Shelby       13 LAS                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fortier, Victoria      13 UNAT                   NT         DQ