Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/17/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donahue, Alexandria    14 GTSA              1:05.53    1:09.61  
                 33.10      1:09.61 (36.51)
  2 Cogdill, Julia         14 GTSA              1:13.94    1:12.62  
                 34.39      1:12.62 (38.23)
  3 Howard, Hannah         13 WIN               1:13.84    1:14.76  
                 35.04      1:14.76 (39.72)
  4 Hohne, Maggie          14 FSLA              1:18.30    1:18.13  
                 37.22      1:18.13 (40.91)
  5 Petrenko, Yuliya       13 HTA               1:20.08    1:18.27  
                 37.17      1:18.27 (41.10)
  6 Dunne, Caitlin         13 CFM               1:20.09    1:18.61  
                 37.42      1:18.61 (41.19)
  7 Spoonts, Caroline      13 CCS               1:20.68    1:20.86  
                 38.50      1:20.86 (42.36)
  8 Weller, Daniele        14 TCA               1:21.34    1:21.37  
                 38.40      1:21.37 (42.97)
  9 Miles, Emily           14 WIN               1:22.96    1:22.22  
                 39.24      1:22.22 (42.98)
 10 Johnson, Lauren        13 NFS               1:20.98    1:22.37  
                 39.73      1:22.37 (42.64)
 11 Tompkins, Rachel       14 TCA               1:20.07    1:22.60  
                 39.72      1:22.60 (42.88)
 12 Bennett, Laura         14 HTA               1:22.40    1:24.96  
                 40.80      1:24.96 (44.16)
 13 Foreman, Abby          14 CFM               1:27.00    1:25.86  
                 40.84      1:25.86 (45.02)
 14 Johnson, Brooke        13 IRIV              1:27.99    1:28.13  
                 42.80      1:28.13 (45.33)
 15 Shippee, Chelsea       13 CFM               1:25.14    1:28.33  
                 42.36      1:28.33 (45.97)
 16 Anderson, Taylor       13 UNAT                   NT    1:28.88  
                 41.21      1:28.88 (47.67)
 17 Blair, Gabriella       13 CFM               1:31.33    1:30.04  
                 43.70      1:30.04 (46.34)
 18 Smith, Raegan          13 CFM               1:35.66    1:30.33  
                 42.30      1:30.33 (48.03)
 19 Rey, Shaula            14 FSLA              1:29.09    1:31.18  
                 43.27      1:31.18 (47.91)
 20 Niesen, Sara           13 WIN               1:32.68    1:31.94  
                 44.53      1:31.94 (47.41)
 21 Dion, Gabriella        14 HHST              1:33.52    1:32.12  
                 43.78      1:32.12 (48.34)
 22 Vrbancic, Shelby       13 LAS                    NT    1:34.96  
                 44.29      1:34.96 (50.67)
 23 Rovira, Kaitlin        13 WIN               1:47.18    1:39.46  
                 45.86      1:39.46 (53.60)
 24 Fortier, Victoria      13 UNAT                   NT    1:40.87  
                 50.08      1:40.87 (50.79)