Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/17/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pinero,Crespo, Gabrie  10 CAT                    NT      39.91  
  2 Dilorenzo, Marlo       10 WIN                 43.16      41.28  
  3 Dean, Shawna           10 UNAT                40.56      41.65  
  4 Kilpatrick, Katelyn    10 CFM                 43.41      41.80  
  5 Gibson, Alivia         10 CFM                 42.17      41.98  
  6 Shinault, Morgan        9 BSAC                43.24      42.02  
  7 Werdine, Krissy        10 AAC                 40.07      42.24  
  8 Bowie, Kealyn          10 FSLA                43.25      42.34  
  9 Rukosuev, Polina       10 FSLA                46.09      42.41  
 10 Haasser, Alexandra      9 BSAC                43.37      42.77  
 11 Lennon, Emily          10 SC                  41.47      43.26  
 11 Flott, Melanie         10 BSAC                47.10      43.26  
 13 Ortiz, Victoria        10 FSLA                43.55      43.34  
 14 Valido, Jennifer        9 KSA                 44.07      43.48  
 15 Nesper, Sydney         10 BD                  42.27      44.13  
 16 Magallon, Jessica      10 TCA                 48.81      44.24  
 17 Haynes, Rive           10 HTA                 51.55      44.65  
 18 Boardman, Annabella    10 FSLA                45.25      44.89  
 19 Simmons, Sagan         10 SC                  44.09      44.93  
 20 Young, Claire          10 WIN                 44.55      45.20  
 21 Sinning, Kelley        10 BSAC                47.21      46.06  
 22 Bauer, Elise            9 CFM                 48.42      46.74  
 23 Donahue, Gabriela       9 GTSA                48.42      46.78  
 24 Wolpert, Eva            9 SC                  47.20      47.05  
 25 Delong, Ana            10 GTSA                46.34      47.39  
 26 Johnson, Gabby         10 TCA                 48.52      47.41  
 27 Shahboz, Lain           9 HTA                 48.49      47.73  
 28 Bolin, Meghan          10 CFM                 50.22      48.25  
 29 Rodriguez, Tania       10 CFM                 49.91      48.66  
 30 Quaka, Keirstyn        10 FSLA                58.12      49.06  
 31 Dilorenzo, Morgan       9 WIN                 53.28      49.51  
 32 Twyford, Haven         10 WIN                 55.50      49.83  
 33 Foster, Sarah           9 TCA                 49.29      49.84  
 34 Wu, Kristin             9 SC                  53.61      50.23  
 35 Delong, Elsa           10 GTSA                49.96      50.35  
 35 Hobbs, Megan           10 TYS                 52.01      50.35  
 37 Quist, Paige            9 TCA                 50.24      50.45  
 38 Bischoff, Brianna      10 TYS                 51.59      50.62  
 39 Sanchez, Sophia        10 GTSA                51.61      50.89  
 40 Heinbockel, Rachel     10 CFM                 53.76      51.65  
 41 Bramley, Jordan        10 TYS                 52.75      51.90  
 42 Harney, Caitlyn         9 KSA               1:01.51      52.12  
 43 Kleine, Lainy          10 WIN                    NT      52.21  
 44 Hall, Emily             9 BSAC                53.50      52.46  
 45 Pepitone, Winter       10 IRIV                57.92      52.93  
 46 Dejesus, Lexie         10 BSAC                51.17      53.22  
 47 Vasquez, Juliete        9 LAS                 53.22      53.50  
 48 Geist, Ana             10 SCST                   NT      54.39  
 49 Shibata, Allison        9 BSAC                57.54      54.47  
 50 Lamoutte, Lauren        9 BSAC                   NT      55.23  
 51 DeMott, Julia           9 IRIV                   NT      55.38  
 52 Caputo, Kaitlyn        10 BSAC                55.80      55.39  
 53 Palacios, Catherine     9 LAS                 54.05      55.76  
 54 Lewis, Emily            9 BSAC                58.62      56.05  
 55 Bennett, Hannah         9 CFM               1:00.72      56.47  
 56 Klick, Makenzie         9 FSLA                   NT      56.56  
 57 Garrigues, Sammy        9 BSAC                56.68      56.70  
 58 Lewin, Kendall          9 FSLA                   NT      56.78  
 59 Buckland, Kayla        10 LAS               1:01.77      56.89  
 60 Moss, Rachel            9 SC                  55.47      57.10  
 61 Lenoir, Makenna        10 SCST              1:02.59      59.79  
 62 Whitney, Claire         9 LAS                    NT      59.94  
 63 Everts, Sophia         10 SCST                   NT    1:00.51  
 64 Eason, Jillian         10 LAS               1:04.57    1:00.91  
 65 Farnsworth, Chloe       9 SCST                   NT    1:01.00  
 66 Winship, Jenna         10 SCST                   NT    1:01.56  
 67 Shutters, Emma          9 SC                1:00.03    1:04.23  
 68 Ball, Jada             10 IRIV                   NT    1:05.79  
 69 Blackwell, Hannah       9 BSAC                   NT    1:10.11  
 70 Figueroa, Kaitlyn       9 KSA               1:15.71    1:21.48  
 71 McGregor, Carly         9 ACTT              1:19.89    1:31.31  
 -- Manera, Isabella        9 BSAC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hallman, Kaitlyn       10 LAS                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Juliann       10 SCST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clary, Stephanie        9 SCST              1:03.00         DQ