Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/17/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Isaac          10 FSLA              1:23.19    1:15.70  
                 35.43      1:15.70 (40.27)
  2 Skigen, Jackson        10 NFS               1:16.50    1:16.25  
                 36.29      1:16.25 (39.96)
  3 Botero, Tomas          10 SEA               1:14.35    1:17.23  
                 37.42      1:17.23 (39.81)
  4 Smith, Noah            10 CFM               1:26.02    1:24.30  
                 39.35      1:24.30 (44.95)
  5 Dieffenthaller, Matth  10 GTSA              1:24.35    1:28.70  
                 41.12      1:28.70 (47.58)
  6 Martinez, Christian    10 TCA               1:31.80    1:30.04  
                 40.92      1:30.04 (49.12)
  7 Holt, Carter           10 FSLA              1:35.91    1:34.55  
                 43.89      1:34.55 (50.66)
  8 Hacker, Dylan          10 CCS               1:41.69    1:37.31  
                 45.87      1:37.31 (51.44)
  9 Schmidt, Mason         10 CFM               1:39.39    1:37.96  
                 46.29      1:37.96 (51.67)
 10 Szymczak, Collin       10 NFS                    NT    1:39.90  
                 47.28      1:39.90 (52.62)
 11 Hyde, Wesley            9 CFM                    NT    1:40.90  
                 46.46      1:40.90 (54.44)
 12 Ospina, Samuel          9 SEA               1:43.04    1:41.36  
                 46.96      1:41.36 (54.40)
 13 Westgate, Daniel       10 SC                1:55.67    1:42.16  
                 49.92      1:42.16 (52.24)
 14 Nordelo, Zack          10 CFM               1:57.51    1:42.52  
                 50.19      1:42.52 (52.33)
 15 Shilts, Jeffrey         9 WIN               1:39.68    1:47.21  
                 50.43      1:47.21 (56.78)
 16 McClean, Dylan         10 CFM                    NT    1:47.38  
                 51.08      1:47.38 (56.30)
 17 Armstrong, Christophe   9 CFM                    NT    1:55.15  
                 55.29      1:55.15 (59.86)
 18 Lemar, Noah            10 BSAC              2:00.78    1:56.71  
                 54.90    1:56.71 (1:01.81)
 19 Eisen, Carl            10 CCS               1:52.05    1:58.07  
                 53.24    1:58.07 (1:04.83)
 20 Moretti, Jake          10 FSLA              1:45.55    1:58.57  
                 51.14    1:58.57 (1:07.43)
 21 Sell, Michael           9 CCS                    NT    2:34.14  
               1:08.25    2:34.14 (1:25.89)
 -- Walls, Riley           10 WIN                    NT         DQ