Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 9/17/2011
Winter Haven Stingrays Short Course Swim Meet - 9/16/2011 to 9/18/20
                  Florida Swimming of USA Swimming                  
              Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL -FL , USA)              
 
 Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skigen, Jackson        10 NFS                 32.34      32.56  
  2 Smith, Noah            10 CFM                 35.10      35.24  
  3 Jacobs, Isaac          10 FSLA                37.99      35.76  
  4 Dieffenthaller, Matth  10 GTSA                36.99      35.99  
  5 Martinez, Christian    10 TCA                 38.62      37.31  
  6 Westgate, Daniel       10 SC                  39.47      41.37  
  6 Botero, Tomas          10 SEA                 39.77      41.37  
  8 Schmidt, Mason         10 CFM                 41.74      42.75  
  9 Hyde, Wesley            9 CFM                 43.41      42.93  
 10 Holt, Carter           10 FSLA                45.79      43.00  
 11 Koss, Aiden             9 CCS                 49.64      43.56  
 12 Dieffenthaller, Chris   9 GTSA                41.04      43.97  
 13 Shilts, Jeffrey         9 WIN                 45.53      44.24  
 14 Borland, Bryce         10 BSAC                42.82      44.26  
 15 Eisen, Carl            10 CCS                 42.10      44.50  
 16 Geitner, Zach          10 HHST                45.00      44.53  
 17 Nordelo, Zack          10 CFM                 44.46      45.27  
 18 Hacker, Dylan          10 CCS                 41.58      45.38  
 19 Varon, Daniel          10 IRIV                45.30      45.75  
 20 Weller, Stephen         9 TCA                 46.24      45.78  
 21 Armstrong, Christophe   9 CFM                 52.85      45.85  
 22 Alam-Eldein, Mohamed   10 WIN                    NT      45.96  
 23 McClean, Dylan         10 CFM                 44.45      46.09  
 24 Fechtman, David         8 CFM                 52.10      46.33  
 25 Kopel-Zottoli, Zachar   9 CAT                 51.31      47.44  
 26 Szymczak, Collin       10 NFS                 50.44      47.67  
 27 Ospina, Samuel          9 SEA                 42.81      47.79  
 28 Lemar, Noah            10 BSAC                43.54      47.84  
 29 Grant, Josh            10 WIN                 49.58      48.36  
 30 Grant, Sam              9 WIN                    NT      48.55  
 31 Moretti, Jake          10 FSLA                51.22      48.72  
 32 Moon, Seth             10 HHST                46.91      50.02  
 33 Sopotnick, Luke         9 TCA                    NT      51.70  
 34 Scharff, John           9 WIN                    NT      53.82  
 35 Stark, Ben              9 FSLA                59.64      54.81  
 36 Sell, Michael           9 CCS                 54.48      55.03  
 37 Bowers, Thomas         10 LAS                 50.20      55.21  
 38 Heath, Tanner           9 GTSA              1:12.83      55.36  
 39 Nordby, Matthew         9 WIN                    NT      58.89  
 40 Seibert, Ethan         10 BSAC                   NT      59.82  
 41 O'Brien, Devin          9 CFM                 55.24      59.95  
 42 Fitzgerald, Telum       9 WIN                    NT    1:01.01  
 43 Poloske, Mason         10 SCST              1:07.51    1:15.55